China factories

LAN Single Mode Optical Fiber Jumper , Test Equipment Sc Lc Fiber Patch Cord

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: CLX
  • Model Number: SC/UPC-LC/PC-SM-SX
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece
  • Delivery Time: 5-8 work day
  • view more

IP55 250V Green EV mennekes type 2 charging cable

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Deligreencs
  • Model Number: 32A Three Phase
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
  • Delivery Time: 3-10 working days
  • view more

Touch Color Display Kuka Smartpad 2 Customized With Extension Cord 5m

Price: Negotiation Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: KUKA
  • Model Number: Smartpad-2
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
  • Delivery Time: 1-2WEEKS
  • view more

Shanghai Zhuxin Co., Ltd.

Shanghai ,Shanghai

  • 1YRS
  • Verified Supplier

Outdoor OFC GYTS/GYTA G.652.D Stranded Loose Multi - Tube Fibre Optical Cable

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: JQ/Customized
  • Model Number: GYTS/GYTA-12/24/48/96/144/288c
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 3km
  • Delivery Time: 10 working days
  • view more

0.15A 8mm Camera Micro Slider Stepper Motor , Micro 3.3 V DC 8mm lead screw Stepper Motor VSM08102

Price: $2.25-$7 Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: VIC-TECH
  • Model Number: VSM08102
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1
  • Delivery Time: 10 days after the sample is paid
  • view more

1000M Gigabit Ethernet Slip Ring With Flange 300rpm Precious Metal

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: CENO
  • Model Number: ECN000-04P2-08P1-01EG
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
  • Delivery Time: 1 week
  • view more
  • Tell us what you need
  • Get Quote Quickly
  • Receive seller details
  • Seal the deal

Message Enter more than 30 characters, English only.

E-mail Email address incorrect

Voice Coils CCA Wire

Price: Negotiation Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Rvyuan
  • Model Number: CCA
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 20 Kilogram/Kilograms
  • Delivery Time: 10-15 workding days
  • view more

3 In 1 Portable Chassis Dyno Service Vehicle Test Line

Price: $5,000.00 - $8,000.00/Cases Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: AA4C
  • Model Number: Negotiable
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
  • Delivery Time: Negotiable
  • view more

Audio Video Professional Cable To Cable Connector Polarisation By Stepped Insert

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: RAYMO
  • Model Number: FFA.0S.302.CLAC32Z
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
  • Delivery Time: 5-7working days
  • view more

Extend T Type Cable Male Female Multi Pin Connectors Waterproof

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Bett
  • Model Number: T Type
  • Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
  • Delivery Time: 3-7 work days
  • view more

Radio Control Battery Powered Motorized Rail Cart 5t 20m/Min

Price: Negotiation Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: BEFANBY
  • Model Number: KPX
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set/sets
  • Delivery Time: 40-50 days as usual delivery,30-40days for urgent delivery
  • view more

4 Position Black Color Female Socket Wiring Harness for HDMI 2.0v, 24AWG, MOQ 100 pcs

Price: USD0.75~8.5 Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: RY
  • Model Number: RY-0827361
  • Minimum Order Quantity: Discussable
  • Delivery Time: Shipped in 9 days after payment
  • view more

Single Mode OM3 Fiber Optic Adapter Sc To Lc With Shutter

Price: Negotiatable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Fongko
  • Model Number: FKALU-405
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Pieces
  • Delivery Time: Negotiable
  • view more

N9K-C93180YC-FX, Nexus 9300 With 48p 1/10G/25G SFP+ And 6p 40G/100G QSFP28, MACsec, And Unified Ports

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Cisco
  • Model Number: N9K-C93180YC-FX
  • Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
  • Delivery Time: Negotiable
  • view more

Zoll Propaq MD X Series ECG/EKG cable For Patient Monitor 3.6m Length

Price: As request Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Zoll
  • Model Number: X series
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
  • Delivery Time: 5-7 work days
  • view more

2.0mm 3.0mm SC LC Fiber Patch Cable With 90 Degree Flex Angled Boot

Price: $0.50 - $2.00/pieces Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Model Number: LC Fiber Optic patch cord
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pieces
  • Delivery Time: Negotiable
  • view more

High Speed Data Electro-optical Slip Ring For Fiber Optics and Electrical Circuits

Price: US $ 500 - 1000 / Piece Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: JARCH
  • Model Number: JSR-FE012-36S-FO1
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
  • Delivery Time: 5-10 days
  • view more

PLU Touch Screen Cable GT01-C30R4-8P Touch Screen Communication Cable

Price: USD4000 2PCS USD3950 20PCS USD3900 200PCS Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: ORIGINAL
  • Model Number: GT01-C30R4-8P
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 2PCS
  • Delivery Time: Negotiable
  • view more

RCA01-006 Jack RCA Female Single Unit For Video Signal Transmission

Price: USD0.3~0.6/PC Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: SANNI
  • Model Number: RCA01-006
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1000PCS
  • Delivery Time: 25 Working days
  • view more

Male To Male Waterproof Rj45 Ethernet Connector Quick Lock 8P8C Molded Cable

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Rigoal
  • Model Number: RGRJ45
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pieces
  • Delivery Time: 3 days to 20 days
  • view more