Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Antennas for Communications >

Optical Fiber Pigtail Cord

1-10 Results for

optical fiber pigtail cord

from 11531 Products

12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment

China 12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment on sale
...12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC Connector type: SC, LC, ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4 3.0 SC TO SC Fiber Patch Cable

China Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4  3.0 SC TO SC Fiber Patch Cable on sale
... duplex optical fiber patch cord OM4 3.0 optical fiber cable LC SC OM1 Multimode fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

CATV / ODF SC Optical Fiber Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule

China CATV / ODF SC Optical Fiber Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule on sale
... named pigtail cables, is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optical device at one end and an optical connector at the other. there are single mode & multimode and bunchy & ribbon optical fiber pigtails. It......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

SC SM Simplex Optical Fiber Patch cord

China SC SM Simplex Optical Fiber Patch cord on sale
...SC APC Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 ......
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

Telecom Standard Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cables

China Telecom Standard Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cables on sale
...Telecom Standard Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cables Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC (SM) APC (SM) MM Return Loss (dB) ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥35 ......
Crown Netcom Technology Ltd

Address: Xiacao Industry Park,Wangniu Dun,Dongguan city,Guangdong province,China

12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / UPC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail

China 12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / UPC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail on sale
... / fibers Multi-fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 Meter pigtail, Can be customized Specifications Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM SX/DX 41.MM,3MM.5MM Technical specifications: Pigtail......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

Optical Fiber patch cord, LC-LC SM fiber Patch cord Duplex 3Meter

China Optical Fiber patch cord, LC-LC SM fiber Patch cord Duplex 3Meter on sale
... is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. LC-LC SM Patch cord (IL<0.2dB) Optical Fiber patch cord, LC-LC SM fiber Patch cord Duplex 3Meter Applications: ›› CATV ›› FTTX ›› LAN & WAN......
Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd

ST-FC Singlemode / Multimode Optical fiber patch cord Simplex / Duxplex OTDR Certicated

China ST-FC Singlemode / Multimode Optical fiber patch cord Simplex / Duxplex OTDR Certicated on sale
...ST-FC Singlemode /Multimode Optical fiber patch cord Simplex/Duxplex OTDR Certicated Our Company We provide different Patch cord , please fellow the steps Step 1 Name Patch cord ,Pigtail,Cable Step 2 Connector: FC,SC,LC,ST,MTRJ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

SC To LC SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode 3.0mm For WAN Systems

China SC To LC SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode 3.0mm For WAN Systems on sale
... To LC SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode 3.0mm For WAN Systems Optical fiber patch cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic networks. The patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper

China Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper on sale
...FAPC-SPLPS2 , Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Performance of optical fiber patch cord, first of all optical performance, in addition also need to consider interchangeability, repeatability, tensile strength, ......
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Submit your optical fiber pigtail cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Products: Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical fiber pigtail cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0