Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Antennas for Communications >

Optical Fiber Patch Cord St Sc

1-10 Results for

optical fiber patch cord st sc

from 13154 Products

Red Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST / MM / DX With Single Mode

China Red Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST / MM / DX With Single Mode on sale
...Red Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST / MM / DX With Single Mode Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: ST MM DX patch cord 4.mode: single mode , multimode 5.Insertion loss: <0.2dB 6.Return......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

PVC Green Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC SC OM3 Multimode 50 / 125 For CATV System

China PVC Green Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC SC OM3 Multimode 50 / 125 For CATV System on sale
...LC-SC OM3 Multimode 50/125 Duplex Optical fiber patch cord PVC Green cable Description: Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. and so it is the perfect ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable

China Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable on sale
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

professional industry GR - 326 optical fiber patch cord Cable (sc

China professional industry GR - 326 optical fiber patch cord Cable (sc on sale
... industry GR - 326 optical fiber patch cord Cable (sc, fc, st) fiber optic PATCH CORD Bellcord GR-326 experiment. Meet the EUROPE ROHS request. Low insertion loss value, High return loss DYS FIBER OPTIC'S fiBER OPTIC PATCH CORD has abundant experience in......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Phone: 86-0755-29650336

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District

Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC Adapter Fiber Connector

China Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC Adapter Fiber Connector on sale
...Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and......
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

PVC Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST - ST Patch Cord Duplex Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable

China PVC Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST - ST Patch Cord Duplex Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...ST / PC - ST / PC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LSZH Singlemode 9 / 125 3.0MM Description: Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 (PC); ≤0.2 (APC); ≤0.2 (UPC); 100% optic test: Return Loss: ≥45 (PC......
Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd

Address: Rm1483-1484, Block B, Qinghu T-park, Qingxiang Rd, Qinghu Community,Longhua New district, Shenzhen

Low Insertion Loss - SM - DX - 3 - ** Meter MTRJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord FC, SC, ST

China Low Insertion Loss - SM - DX - 3 - ** Meter MTRJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord FC, SC, ST on sale
... optical fiber patch cord FC, SC, ST MTRJ Fiber Optic patch cord Bellcord GR-326 experiment. Meet the EUROPE ROHS request. Low insertion loss, High return loss DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber Optic patch cord has abundant experience in the industryof fiber optic......
Shenzhen Dys Fiber Optic Technology Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-0755-29650336

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District Shenzhen Guangdong 518000 China

Orange 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE , multimode fiber patch cord

China Orange 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE , multimode fiber patch cord on sale
...Years' Warranty 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Optical Fiber Patch Cord(ST/PC-ST/PC-D-3.0/2.0)

China Optical Fiber Patch Cord(ST/PC-ST/PC-D-3.0/2.0) on sale
...Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus Co.,LTD, specialize in optical fiber patch cord p series products, optical fiber connector series products, optical fiber adapter series products and optical fiber attenuator series products produce and export.......
Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus Co.,LTD

Phone: 86-574-65786637

Address: Xiangshan,Ningbo, Zhejiang ,China Ningbo Zhejiang China

top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord

China top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord on sale
...fiber optic jumper, is composed of fiber optic cable terminated with different premium grade ferrule connectors on both ends. It is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. premium optical fiber patch cord......
Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
Submit your optical fiber patch cord st sc inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd

Products: top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical fiber patch cord st sc inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0