Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Wireless Networking Equipment >

Optic Fiber Patch Management

1-10 Results for

optic fiber patch management

from 4691 Products

12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment

China 12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment on sale
...12 Cores SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Test Equipment Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC Connector type: SC, LC, ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

PP - FC 48 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fixed & Sliding Type For FTTH

China PP - FC 48 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fixed & Sliding Type For FTTH on sale
... 48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray Feartures Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure Slide out drawer for easy cable management Suitable for ribbon and single fiber Compact design......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4 3.0 SC TO SC Fiber Patch Cable

China Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4  3.0 SC TO SC Fiber Patch Cable on sale
... duplex optical fiber patch cord OM4 3.0 optical fiber cable LC SC OM1 Multimode fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC

China Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC on sale
... LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125......
Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

FC Pigtail and Adapter optical fiber patch panel / Fiber Optic Splicing Module

China FC Pigtail and Adapter optical fiber patch panel / Fiber Optic Splicing Module on sale
...FC Pigtail and Adapter optical fiber patch panel / Fiber Optic Splicing Module ​ Splice tray is used in optical distribution frame, distribution box, and splice closures, which is engineered for use with indoor or ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector

China Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector on sale
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector The PDLC connectors, together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

12 To 96 Core 1U Fiber Optic Terminal Box / FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Panel

China 12 To 96 Core 1U Fiber Optic Terminal Box / FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Panel on sale
... 12 to 96 core 1U fiber optic Rack mount type fiber optic FTTH optical fiber patch panel , terminal box The Fiber Optic Terminal Box is a kind of fiber optic management products used to distribute and protect the optical fiber links in FTTH Network. It......
HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD

Address: Block A, YinTian Industrial Area, XiXiang Town,BaoAn District, Shenzhen city,Guangdong Province,China.

12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper

China 12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper on sale
... 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62......
NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd

Address: (Qixing Bridge Street), Pengnan Zone, Henghe Town, Cixi, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Switchable LC Uniboot OM4 Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC LSZH

China Switchable LC Uniboot OM4 Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC LSZH on sale
...Switchable LC Uniboot OM4 Multimode Optical Fibers Patch Cables 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC LSZH Kocent Optec Limited provides a high optical performance Duplex LC Uniboot optical fibers patch cable which save half of the operation spaces required. This Uniboot......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Switchable LC Uniboot OM4 Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC LSZH

China Switchable LC Uniboot OM4 Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC LSZH on sale
...Switchable LC Uniboot OM4 Multimode Optical Fibers Patch Cables 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC LSZH Kocent Optec Limited provides a high optical performance Duplex LC Uniboot optical fibers patch cable which save half of the operation spaces required. This Uniboot......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Submit your optic fiber patch management inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Products: Switchable LC Uniboot OM4 Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cable 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC LSZH

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optic fiber patch management inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0