Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
1-10 Results for

optic fiber patch cable

from 30825 Products

SM DX 3.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cable FC-FC Fiber Patch Cord for Local Area Networks

China SM DX 3.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cable FC-FC Fiber Patch Cord for Local Area Networks on sale
...SM DX 3.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cable FC-FC Fiber Patch Cord for Local Area Networks Quick Detail: FC-FC SM DX 3.0 fiber cable Material: standard exact plastic Small, light, high dense connection Push-pull RJ-45 lockable......
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd

Address: B12 Building, No.3 Industrial, Tantou, Songgang Town,Shenzhen,China

Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables

China Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables on sale
...Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: Corning 50/125 G652D singlemode fiber,stable transmission......
Crown Netcom Technology Ltd

Address: Xiacao Industry Park,Wangniu Dun,Dongguan city,Guangdong province,China

3D Passed Optical Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / UPC single mode jumper cord

China 3D Passed Optical Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / UPC single mode jumper cord on sale
...3D Passed Optical Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / UPC single mode jumper cord GEZHI Photonics supply fiber optic patch cables, fiber optic patch cord, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC,MU, VF45,FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition,......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

MTRJ Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ patch cord

China MTRJ Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ patch cord on sale
... 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SP DP SM MTRJ-MTRJ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62......
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

Black Optical Fiber Patch Cable Multi-mode For LC / SC All Type Connector

China Black Optical Fiber Patch Cable Multi-mode For LC / SC All Type Connector on sale
...Bundle Optical Fiber Patch Cable Multi-mode For LC / SC All Type Connector Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Black Multi-mode pulling eye: yes fiber type: multimode fiber......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

LC-LC DX OFNR Type 2.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cable Cord For Telecommunication Networks

China LC-LC DX OFNR Type 2.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cable Cord For Telecommunication Networks on sale
...LC-LC DX OFNR Type 2.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cable Cord for Telecommunication networks Material:standardexactplastic Small,light,highdenseconnection Push-pullRJ-45lockablestructure Goodinrepeatability Goodinexchange Applications: ......
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-0755-27061396

Address: B12 Building, No.3 Industrial, Tantou, Songgang Town Shenzhen Guangdong 518000 China

Zipcord Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cables ST Anti rodent for Harsh Environments

China Zipcord Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cables ST Anti rodent for Harsh Environments on sale
...Zipcord Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cable ST Anti-rodent for Harsh Environments Armored FO jumper/pigtail/patch cord can be deployed directly in CO and different harsh environment, without additional tube for ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Rodent-resistant SM cable SC/APC to LC/APC sinplex armored optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper

China Rodent-resistant SM cable SC/APC to LC/APC sinplex armored optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper on sale
...optical fiber patch cables armoured cord jumper​ Quick informations: Connector 1: SC/APC Connector 2: LC/APC Mode: SM or single mode Fiber number: Simplex Diameter: 3.0mm Cover: Armored cable Length: customized IL: 0.15dB RL: 55dB Fiber optic patch cable......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Yello Color Optic Fiber Patch Cable Patch Cords SC 12 Cores Bundle Pigtail

China Yello Color Optic Fiber Patch Cable Patch Cords SC 12 Cores Bundle Pigtail on sale
...Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Plastic high dense connection optical fiber patch cable cord type DX / SX

China Plastic high dense connection optical fiber patch cable cord type DX / SX on sale
...Plastic high dense connection optical fiber patch cable cord type DX / SX, PVC, OFNP Material: standard exact plastic Small, light, high dense connection ......
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-27061396

Address: B12 Building, No.3 Industrial, Tantou, Songgang Town

Submit your optic fiber patch cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd

Products: Plastic high dense connection optical fiber patch cable cord type DX / SX

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optic fiber patch cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0