Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
1-10 Results for

mpo patch cable

from 11100 Products

12 Core MPO - MPO Patch Cable Multi Mode Low Loss OM3-300 OFNP Material 30M Length

China 12 Core MPO - MPO Patch Cable Multi Mode Low Loss OM3-300 OFNP Material 30M Length on sale
...12 Core MPO - MPO patch cable Low Loss OM3-300 OFNP fiber optic cable 3.0mm 30M length The MPO cabling system is an excellent solution based on a high-density connector and ribbon-fiber cable with 12 cores. This......
Optic River Communication Ltd

Address: 2F Building B, Jingchengda Industrial Park, Tangtou Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cable , Blue 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

China Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cable , Blue 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cable , Blue 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental Stability Excellent ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

16 Core MPO Patch Cable LC FC ST SC Optical Fiber Connector For Data Center

China 16 Core MPO Patch Cable LC FC ST SC Optical Fiber Connector For Data Center on sale
...MPO OM4 Patch Cord LC SC Fiber Optic Connector 8core 12core 24core Pink Violet LSZH Descriptions: - MTP/MPO Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tabs - 16/32 Fiber 40GbE 40GBASE-SR4 - OM3, OM4 Plenum-Rated Aqua......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

LC Uniboot Branch MPO MTP Cable / OM3 OM4 40G 100G Mpo Patch Cable

China LC Uniboot Branch MPO MTP Cable / OM3 OM4 40G 100G Mpo Patch Cable on sale
...MTP / MPO - LC uniboot branch OM3 OM4 40G 100G mpo patch cable MPO MTP Cable Application Multimode (OM3 or OM4 50/125) fibre MPO patch cables have three main applications in this application: To connect directly between two QSFP......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

OM4 LSZH Violet MPO Trunk Cable , High Return Loss 60dB MPO Patch Cable Space Saving

China OM4 LSZH Violet MPO Trunk Cable , High Return Loss 60dB MPO Patch Cable Space Saving on sale
... data center. MPO Fiber Trunk cable are terminated with MPO connector on both end. All of OMC’s MPO Connectors are from Senko, Nissin, Sumitomo etc. MPO patch cord is a kind of high density cable assemblies which is......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Computer Network LC / SC Fiber Patch Cord In Female-Female , MPO Patch Cable

China Computer Network LC / SC Fiber Patch Cord In Female-Female , MPO Patch Cable on sale
...Computer Network LC / SC Fiber Patch Cord In Female-Female , MPO Patch Cable Desciption: MPO Fiber optic patch cord is available in female to female or a male to male and male to female ......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

IP67 MPO Patch Cable Black Color 500 Cycles High Durability Long Mechanical Life

China IP67 MPO Patch Cable Black Color 500 Cycles High Durability Long Mechanical Life on sale
...'s request Port Shenzhen IP67 waterproof 7.0mm 2 fiber armored LSZH ODVA LC / SC/ MPO outdoor patch cable Product Description ODVA harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F-B entrance,Block A,JiaJiZhou building, 71 of BaoAn District ShenZhen, China.

High Density OM3 MPO Patch Cable , Data Centers Aqua Fiber Patch Cable

China High Density OM3 MPO Patch Cable , Data Centers Aqua Fiber Patch Cable on sale
... OM3 MPO Patch Cable , Data Centers Aqua Fiber Patch Cable MPO Patch Cable , a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management......
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: 5/F, 2nd Building, Baokun Industrial Park, Dalang of Longhua, Shenzhen, China 518109

Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector

China Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic Patch Cable With LC Connector on sale
... Patch Cable With LC Connector Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.Which have same or different connectors that are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Compact Size MPO Patch Panel , Coring Glass OM3 OM4 12 Core MPO Patch Cord

China Compact Size MPO Patch Panel , Coring Glass OM3 OM4 12 Core MPO Patch Cord on sale
..., OM2, OM3, OM4 Cable core: 4core, 6core, 8core, 12core, 24core Cable Type: 12 single fiber, Flat, Round Adopt MPO/MTP single 12fiber pull/push connectors Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in......
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 401, Aier Building, Phoenix Industrial Park, Xian'an District, Xianning City, Hubei Province

Submit your mpo patch cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: Compact Size MPO Patch Panel , Coring Glass OM3 OM4 12 Core MPO Patch Cord

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit mpo patch cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0