Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
1-10 Results for

how does fiber optics work

from 5735 Products

Transparent Fusion Splice Protection Sleeve 40mm 60mm 18MPa For Fiber Optic

China Transparent Fusion Splice Protection Sleeve 40mm 60mm 18MPa For Fiber Optic on sale
... 60mm Fusion Splice Protection Sleeve For Fiber Optic Product Description: Optic fiber fusion splice protection sleeve series offers a wide selection of fiber protection sleeves to meet any application. Optic fiber fusion splice protection sleeve series is......
Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.

Address: Building A, Yue Xing Wei Industrial Area, Guanlan Street, Shenzhen, China

HDS-201 Horizontal Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure 48 Cores Splice Enclosure Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure

China HDS-201 Horizontal Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure 48 Cores Splice Enclosure Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure on sale
...HDS-201 Horizontal Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure 48 Cores Splice Enclosure Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure (FOSC) Product Description Fiber Optic Splice Closure (FOSC) is a member of closure series, the product adopts fully-mechanical sealing structure......
Shenzhen HODAS Technology Company

Address: Second Floor,B5 Building Haosi Nanpu Park,Nanpu Road 168th,Xinqiao Street,Baoan District,Shenzhen China

50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable

China 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable on sale
... 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Lc Connector 20Km Single Fiber Sfp Module

China Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Lc Connector 20Km Single Fiber Sfp Module on sale
...Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bidi Lc Connector 20Km Single Fiber Sfp Transceiver Description SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-......
Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,

Address: 8/f, Building D,Fukang Industrial Zone,Longhua District,ShenZhen

1x4 Configuration Fiber Optic PLC Splitter PVC / LSZH Tube Materials

China 1x4 Configuration Fiber Optic PLC Splitter PVC / LSZH Tube Materials on sale
...1X4 Fiber Splitter LC/APC 2.0mm Optical Fiber Cable Plastic BOX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description: PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low ......
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: F4 Buldg B, Lankun Group Building, No. 29, Baoshi Road, Xin'an Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Customized 1 - 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Wire LSZH / PVC Jacket Material

China Customized 1 - 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Wire LSZH / PVC Jacket Material on sale
...Manufacturer Customized 1-96core Indoor GJFJV fiber optic cable Descripton Indoor optical fiber cable is generally applicable to indoor optical cable as its name implies. He is generally divided into two types: indoor tight sleeve ......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

Professional Fiber Optic Connector Termination Tool Kit , Fiber Optic Installation Tools

China Professional Fiber Optic Connector Termination Tool Kit , Fiber Optic Installation Tools on sale
...Professional Fiber Optic Connector Termination Tool Kit , Fiber Optic Installation Tools Description • TheHR-6000 fiber optic polishing and termination tool kits contains all of the latest popular fiber optic tools and consumable material necessary for ......
Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD

Address: Room 1503, 15th Floor, Unit 1, Building 2, Donghu Xiangyu Waterfront, No. 329 Donghu Road, Wuchang District, Wuhan, China

GYXTW 6 Core Fiber Optic Drop Cable Outdoor Single Mode Armoured Wire Patch Cord

China GYXTW 6 Core Fiber Optic Drop Cable Outdoor Single Mode Armoured Wire Patch Cord on sale
...Armored Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Riser, Direct Burial Armored fiber optic cable utilizes an interlocking armored design which eliminates the need to install rigid conduit to ......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

16 Way Fiber Optic Splitter SC / APC / SC / UPC Steel Tube Type Coupler

China 16 Way Fiber Optic Splitter SC / APC / SC / UPC Steel Tube Type Coupler on sale
...16 Way Fiber Optic Splitter SC / APC SC / UPC Steel Tube Type Coupler ♦ FIber Optic Splitter Introduction Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into two......
Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 133, Mianxing East Road, High-technical Zone, Mianyang

Single Mode Fiber Optic enclosure , SC / FC Patch Panel For Fiber Optic Cables

China Single Mode Fiber Optic enclosure , SC / FC Patch Panel For Fiber Optic Cables on sale
... core SC / FC single-mode fiber optic rack mount patch panels Product description: The Fiber Optic Terminal Box is a kind of fiber optic management products used to distribute and protect the optical fiber links in FTTH Network. It......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Submit your how does fiber optics work inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Products: Single Mode Fiber Optic enclosure , SC / FC Patch Panel For Fiber Optic Cables

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit how does fiber optics work inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0