Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wiring Accessories > Patch Panel >

Fiber Optical Ftth Patch Cord

1-10 Results for

fiber optical ftth patch cord

from 7019 Products

FTTH LC - LC SM DX Glass Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Length

China FTTH LC - LC SM DX Glass Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Length on sale
...FTTH LC-LC SM DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Flame Resistant Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord RoHS Compliant Easy Installation

China Flame Resistant Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord RoHS Compliant Easy Installation on sale
... Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord RoHS Compliant Easy Installation Flame Resistant Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord enables an easy connectorization thanks to its tight buffer structure of 900µm. Its double sheath provides an enhanced reinforcement. Fiber Optic......
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: 5/F, 2nd Building, Baokun Industrial Park, Dalang of Longhua, Shenzhen, China 518109

Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For FTTH Systems, Low Insertion Loss

China Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For FTTH Systems, Low Insertion Loss on sale
...Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord For FTTH Systems, Low Insertion Loss The LC-SC SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

FTTH Low loss SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic amp Patch Cord

China FTTH Low loss SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic amp Patch Cord on sale
...FTTH Low loss SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic amp Patch Cord Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Armoured Patch Cord With SC-FC Connector MT S1000

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Armoured Patch Cord With SC-FC Connector MT S1000 on sale
...MT-S1000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord fiber optic armoured patch cord with SC-FC connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-S1000 Product name:Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application:FTTH Fiber type:Single-......
NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd

Address: (Qixing Bridge Street), Pengnan Zone, Henghe Town, Cixi, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

LC -LC Fiber Optic Communication Patch Cord , Yellow Orange Aqua Pink

China LC -LC  Fiber Optic Communication Patch Cord , Yellow Orange Aqua Pink on sale
...LC -LC Fiber Optic Communication Patch Cord , Yellow Orange Aqua Pink This MultiMode patch cord uses 50/125µm fiber optic patch cable with dual LC connectors on one end and dual SC connectors on the other. ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

SC / UPC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord

China SC / UPC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord on sale
... Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord Fiber optic cable meets RoHS and UL compliant, and all fiber patch cables connectors are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure nice quality. 2.0x3.0mm FTTH drop......
Han Xin Communications Limited

Address: ROOM803,CHEVACIER HOUSE 45-51 CHATHAM ROAD SOUTH,TSIM SHA TSUI KL

353 NDA NDB Heat Curing Epoxy Fiber Optic Glue Patch Cords Production

China 353 NDA NDB Heat Curing Epoxy Fiber Optic Glue Patch Cords Production on sale
...353 NDA NDB Heat Curing Epoxy Fiber Optic Glue Patch Cords Production The 353ND fiber optic epoxy glue is use to fix the optical fiber and ceramic ferrule. There are 353NDA and 353NDB. These two type of glue......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Duplex Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord LSZH FTTH 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm

China Duplex Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord LSZH FTTH 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm on sale
... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Cable LSZH FTTH Patch Cord Application 1. Local Area Network 2.Data communication network 3.Telecommunication optical transmission network 4.Optical access network(OAN) 5.Active device termination 6.CATV 7.Fiber optics data......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

ITU G.657 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Leather Thread With 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 Core

China ITU G.657 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Leather Thread With 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 Core on sale
...ITU G.657 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Leather Thread With 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 Core Quick Detail: Name: fiber optical cable,armored fiber optic cable, underground fiber optic cables Fiber type: ITU G.657 Fiber count: 4 / 6 / 8 /12 core Model Type: ......
Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 1003, Block D, Tairan Building, Chegongmiao, Futian District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your fiber optical ftth patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: ITU G.657 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Leather Thread With 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 Core

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optical ftth patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0