Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Other Uniforms >

Spring / Summer Womens Workwear Shirts , Ladies Cotton Work Shirts Long Sleeve

Categories Custom Work Shirts
MOQ: 1500PCS
Price: Negotiable
Supply Ability: 50000PCS/Month
Delivery Time: 60 Days
Packaging Details: Each Piece in One Polybag / 20 PCS In One Carton / Or Customized Packing
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Besini
Certification: ISO
Fabric: 100%cotton twill 20*14 120*55,230gsm
Color: Orange/Navy
Application: Workers
Customized Design: Yes
Market: Australia
Style: Ladies Cotton Work Shirts L
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Spring / Summer Womens Workwear Shirts , Ladies Cotton Work Shirts Long Sleeve

    Women's 100%Cotton Twill Two Tone Work Shirt Long Sleeve Orange/Navy Body Type Metal Snaps


    Production description:

    This is a highly comfortable and durable Ladies Cotton Work Shirts , made of 100%cotton twill 20*14 120*55,230gsm

    Factory direct prices

    most items are available in stock

    High stretch

    By buying this workwear suit, you will get comforbility, convenience, safety and fashion.


    Product quick details:

    1. Fabric of 100%cotton twill 20*14 120*55,230gsm

    2. Work clothing

    3. Australian size and design.

    4. Contrast colors for the upper part and bottom part.

    5. Detailed sleeve band and one navy metal snap.


    Product Features:

    1.Seven metal snaps in the placket.

    2. Two princess lines in the front body.

    3. Back yoke seam with one pleat.

    4. Twin needle top stitches in the shoulder seam,armholes and side seams.


    Size Chart:


    XSSMLXLXXL3XL
    Chest Circumference100105110115120125130
    Hem Circumference Relaxed Straight98103108113118123128
    Shoulder Point to point4546.54849.55152.554
    Armhole Circumference51.153.355.557.759.962.164.3
    Sleeve Length from shoulder point64.565.256666.7567.568.2569
    Sleeve Opening Circumference22.422.42323.624.123.623.6
    Front Body length(side neck to CF hem)7273.57576.57879.581
    Back Body length(side neck to CB hem)7677.57980.58283.585
    Neck Width(seam to seam)15.51616.51717.51818.5
    Front Neck Drop(to seam)8.599.51010.51111.5

    Remarks: Please also NOTE that we can do customized designs. We can make ajustment in fabric, accessories, measurments and design according to your specific requirements.


    Product Tags:

    long sleeve workwear

      

    site work clothes

      
    Quality Spring / Summer Womens Workwear Shirts , Ladies Cotton Work Shirts Long Sleeve for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Hubei Pufang Textile Group
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0