Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Packaging Labels >

CAS 4642-95-9 Quick Muscle Gains Nice Prohormone Powder Trenavar Powder / Trendione

Categories Prohormone Raw Powder
Brand Name: TINGYI
Model Number: CAS: 4642-95-9
Certification: GMP , ISO 9001:2008
Place of Origin: CHINA
MOQ: 10 g
Price: Contact Us
Payment Terms: Bank Transfer - Bitcoin - Western Union - MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 100 Pieces/Month
Delivery Time: Within 7 Working Days
Packaging Details: Stealth And Discreet Packaging
Product Name: Estra-4,9,11-triene-3,17-dione
Other Name: Trenavar , Trendione
MP: 140℃
MF: C18H20O2
Storage Temp: 2-8°C
Appearance: White Powder
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    CAS 4642-95-9 Quick Muscle Gains Nice Prohormone Powder Trenavar Powder / Trendione

    Effect

    Conversion to trenbolone should mean that effects should be very similar to the injectable form -


    with the exception of the famed "tren cough". Whatever the explanation for "tren cough" (and


    many have been suggested), since it's a reaction to the sudden parenteral introduction of some


    compound directly into the body, it's highly unlikely that any orally administered compound will


    have the same effect.


    Trenbolone is one of the strongest injectable steroids on the market, so effects experienced


    from Trenavar can be expected to be largely the same - strength and size increases, accelerated


    fat loss, and enhanced vascularity.


    Description


    Trenavar is popular because it's known for giving its users amazing results in little time. With a


    cycle of Trenavar you can expect to see at least 10-15 lbs of solid gains, extremely high strength


    and definition that only someone taking tren can really achieve.


    This is a prohormone/designer steroid first sold by PHF/IBE. There are no known "clones" at the


    time of writing, and it is a prohormone to the veterinary drug and black-market bodybuilding


    steroid trenbolone. Unlike previous "tren" prohormones, this one actually converts in the body to


    trenbolone. Previous "tren" PHs converted to the structurally similar - but markedly weaker -


    steroid dienolone.

    Application


    This prohormone has the same three conjugated double bonds as trenbolone, and differs from it


    only in that this hormone has a 17-ketone, where trenbolone has a 17b-hydroxy function. In the


    body this ketone will be readily hydrolysed by 17b-hydroxysteroid dehydrogenase type 5 (17b-


    HSD5) into the active form, trenbolone.


    Side Effect

    Blood pressure is likely to be dose-dependently elevated to a significant degree, cholesterol


    levels and liver function markers are likely to be adversely affected, though to what extent remains


    to be seen. Commonly reported trenbolone sides include night-sweats, mood swings, androgenic


    hair loss and/or growth, temporarily increased or reduced libido, as well as the suppression of


    endogenous testosterone production, and it would be sensible to assume that these may also


    result from use of Trenavar.


    Most Effective Trenavar / Trendione Prohormones Bodybuilding Supplements Steroids


    Related Product



    Prohormone

    Trenavar (Estra-4,9,11-triene-3,17-dione)


    Estra-4,9-diene-3,17-dione (TREN)


    Methylstenbolone


    Epistane (Methylepitiostanol)


    Epiandrosterone acetate


    Epiandrosterone


    ATD (1,4,6-Androstatriene-3,17-dione)


    6-Bro (6-Bromoandrostenedione)


    DHEA ( Dehydroepiandrosterone)


    1-DHEA (1-Androstene-3b-ol,17-one)


    4-DHEA (4-Androstene-3b-ol,17-one)


    7-keto DHEA


    7-keto DHEA Acetate


    4-Androstene-3,6,17-trione


    Adrenosterone (androst-4-ene-3,11,17-trione)


    Mebolazine (Dimethazine)


    Halodrol (4-chloro-17a-methyl-androst-1,4-diene-3,17b-diol)


    Methoxydienone


    Androstenedione

    Our Advantage


    1 , Safest and fastest delivery .
    We have Adequate stock, and can delivery quickly at the very day when receive the payment .
    We have special way could ship 0.01 kilo to 3.5 kilo products a time . We offer melting powder into liquid service . And ship the liquid in special bottles .

    2,Good after-sales service .
    Tell the package update ASAP , and will try best solve when customer encountered various .

    3,Rich experience .
    We specialize in this field for many years , our steroids and hormones exported to Overseas, to Europe, Africa, Asia and Americas and so on other country, and we have got very good feedback from our customers , and had Established long friendly relations of cooperation .

    4, Great quality , purity and favourable.
    Good quality is one of our secret success , welcome order the samples, MOQ just 10 grams .

    Quality CAS 4642-95-9 Quick Muscle Gains Nice Prohormone Powder Trenavar Powder / Trendione for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Chongqing Tingyi Biotechnology Co.,Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0