Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Fiber Optic Equipment >

12 Fiber Fiber Optic Mpo To Mpo Patch Cable Jumper Apc Il 0.3db

Categories MPO MTP Patch Cord
Brand Name: Sourcelight or OEM
Model Number: MPO 24 Cores Connector
Certification: IS09001-2008.ROHS
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
MOQ: 1pcs
Price: Get Latest Price
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Delivery Time: 5000 Pcs Per Month
Packaging Details: PE bag, carton box, wooden pallet
Type: MPO/LC/SC/FT
Mode: OM3
Insertion Loss: 0.3dB
Cable Color: Yellow
Cable Diameter: 3.0mm Or 2.0mm
Return Loss: 60dB
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    12 Fiber Fiber Optic Mpo To Mpo Patch Cable Jumper Apc Il 0.3db

    12 Fiber Fiber Optic Mpo To Mpo Patch Cable Jumper Apc Il 0.3db


    Quick Details

    • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    • Brand Name: Sourcelight/OEM

    • Model Number: MTP/MPO patch cord/Jumper

    • Mode: SM, MM

    • Fiber: 12core or 24core

    • Return Loss: UPC>55dB, APC>65dB

    • Certificates: RoHS; ISO:9001,UL

    • Connector: MTP,MPO

    • Insertion Loss: UPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB


    Specifications

    Performance of Assemblies MTP / MPO Termination:

    Type/Performance

    Singlemode(APC polish)

    Multimode(PC / Flat Polish)


    Standard

    Elite Low Loss

    Standard

    Elite Low Loss

    Maximum Insertion Loss

    ≤ 0.75dB

    ≤ 0.35dB

    ≤ 0.60dB

    ≤ 0.35dB

    Return Loss

    ≥ 50dB

    N/A

    Operating Temperature

    -40°C to 80°C

    40°C to 80°C

    Test Wavelength

    1310nm

    850nm


    Our advantage and special services

    1. With our own R&D, more completed production lines, advanced production & testing equipments, experienced staffs, we’re confident to provide you satisfied quality and service with competitive price and punctual delivery.


    2. Rich experiences in OEM&ODM, besides standard items, we can help you design unique new products and put into production. We care about innovation and would like to change for you and grow up with you.


    3. Prompt answer for any question or inquiry within 3 hours


    4. Using ERP Systerm to ensure that each link is correct.

    Quality 12 Fiber Fiber Optic Mpo To Mpo Patch Cable Jumper Apc Il 0.3db for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0