Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Window and Door Making Machine >

WPC Profile Making Machine WPC Profile Production Line , Door Board Extrusion Line

Categories WPC Profile Production Line
Brand Name: AORUI
Model Number: SJSZ80/156
Certification: CE UL CSA ISO9001
Place of Origin: ShanDong China
MOQ: 1 set
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T L/C
Supply Ability: 10 sets per quarter
Delivery Time: 30 days
Packaging Details: Fumigation wood, film,pallet,etc or according to customer’s requirement.
Product type: wpc profile
Trademark: AORUI
Frewuency inverter: ABB
Certificate: CE & ISO9001
Automatic grade: Fully automatic
Voltage: 380V 50HZ
Warranty: 12 months
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    WPC Profile Making Machine WPC Profile Production Line , Door Board Extrusion Line

    China Supply WPC Profile Making Machine , WPC Door Board Extrusion Line


    Quick detail:


    1. WPC Profile Extrusion/Production Line

    This production line is composed of Conical Twin-screw Extruder, Calibration Table, Haul-off, Cutter, Stacker.

    This line could produce PVC door&window profile, PVC foamed profile, etc. By changing the Screws, Barrels&Moulds.


    2. The PVC WPC profile production line could produce PVC window profile, door frame, board, ceiling, etc. This machine also could produce wood plastic profile ( WPC).

    High quality, good price and reliable performance. Please don't be hesitate to contact us for more details. And we also warmly welcome you to visit our factory.


    Description:


    1. WPC decking/wall cladding profile making machine, wpc great wall panel extruder

    COOWIN series conical twin screw extruder is a highly efficient agglomeration and extruding equipment. Machines of this series feature low shearing rate, uneasy degradation,even plastication and agglomeration, reliable quality,wide application range and long servicing life. Using PE powder as raw material for a direct forming, the exturders perform an excellent effectiveness. These machines have automatic temperature control, vacuum gas exhaustion, oil cooled screws, stepless speed regulation, as well as a forced and self-cleaning mechanism.


    2. This production line adopts international technology, uses PE, PP, PVC, PS or other plastics compounding with nature fiber powder as the
    raw material, employs high efficiency conical twin screwextruder ,
    mould .vacuum calibration table ,tractor and cutter.
    The profile products are popularly used as the building board, partition wall aboard, plank on storage rack and furniture board, etc.


    Applications:


    Features and application :

    It has referred to the latest foreign technology and has optimized the design.

    It has such advantages as even plastication, small shearing speed, high output, long life span, etc.

    The main motor has applied imported inverter, temperature control apparatus are products of RKC of Japan.

    Auxiliary vacuum pump and drawing motor are all excellent quality products.

    It is simple to maintain.

    It may also directly extrude wood like balpo different shaped material, the effect is better than that of single screw extruder.

    If plasticated steel door & window different shaped material production line is used together with cone double screw extruder,

    it may process PVC plastic door & window different shaped material, steel-plastic compound different shaped material, different shaped multi-hole tubes for cables, shaped material for decoration, etc.


    Specifications:


    ItemsYF180YF240YF300YF600YF900YF1200
    Max.width of board(mm)1802403006009001200
    Drawing height(mm)150150150150150150
    Drawing speed(KN)222304050
    Drawing speed(m/s)0-50-50-50-30-2.50-2.5
    Auxiliary equipment sum power(kw)353530304045
    Cooling water consume66691215
    Compression air(Mpa)0.60.60.60.60.60.6

    Competitive Advantage:


    1) We give you suitable suggestions according to your actual need.
    2) Technical support: available lifelong
    3) Under the right operation way, the screw and barrel is for 10000 working hours.
    4) Our expert will answer any inquiry within 48 hours and it will be solved as soon as possible.
    5) The customer can send the engineer to our company with training
    6) Our engineer can be to the Buyer's company for installation and testing the lines.
    7) The seller provides you with complete technical support documents and the relative drawings of the electric components written in Chinese and English.


    Quality WPC Profile Making Machine WPC Profile Production Line , Door Board Extrusion Line for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: QINGDAO AORUI PLASTIC MACHINERY CO.,LTD1
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0