Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Tinplate >

Ningbo Factory Product Concrete Vibrator /Internal Concrete Vibrator Hose

Categories Concrete Vibrator Shaft
Place of Origin: Ningbo,China
Brand Name: YONGTUO
Certification: CE,SGS
Model Number: ZN
MOQ: 10 pcs
Price: usd 9 per pc
Packaging Details: carton or up to the customers
Delivery Time: about 3 days
Payment Terms: TT or L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 20000 pcs/month
Vibrating Frequency: 220-260HZ
Vibrating Amplitude: 0.7-1.0mm
Length: 1m-12m
dia: 25mm,32mm,38mm,40mm,50mm,60mm,70mm
weight of concrete vibrator shaft: 7 kgs
Overall Dimension: 1376*80*138mm
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Ningbo Factory Product Concrete Vibrator /Internal Concrete Vibrator Hose

    1.Japanese type vibrator shaft,
    2,Korean type vibrator shaft ,
    3.Dynapac type vibrator shaft,
    4.Chinese type vibrator shaft,

    different diameter concrete vibrator shaft with butterfly/Janpanese type, 25mm,28mm,32mm,38mm,40mm,45mm,50mm,60mm,70mm from 1m - 12m,even 16m length

    concrete poker vibrator shaft

    vibrator poker shafts

    Electric motor concrete vibrator shaft


    We are an expert manufacturer of concrete vibrators,the concrete could match flexible shafts and flexible tubes.

    rich expertise and advanced manufacturing equipments ensures the reliable quality, which being sold to all over China and exported to many countries including Europe, Japan, Korea , and Malaysia etc.


    ModelZN25ZN35ZN38ZN50ZN70
    Vibrating Head Diameter(mm)2535385070
    Vibrating Frequency(Hz)220200200200200
    Vibrating Amplitude(mm)0.70.91.01.01.2
    Motor Speed(r/min)40004000400040004000
    Length(m)4-124-124-124-124-12
    Weight(kg)6911.512.514


    You may also interested in other products,mini concrete mixer,vibratory road roller


    Contact us:

    Sales Manager: Jessica

    E-mail:sales@en-machinery.com

    Skype: swhome79

    www.en-machinery.com

    Tel:0086.574.88124576

    Wechat/whatsapp:+0086 138 5786 8709


    Product Tags:

    other products

      
    Quality Ningbo Factory Product Concrete Vibrator /Internal Concrete Vibrator Hose for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Ningbo Yongtuo Construction Machinery Co.,Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0