Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Telephones & Accessories

Telephones & Accessories

All Telephones & Accessories wholesalers & Telephones & Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telephones & Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 101746 products from Telephones & Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap C9200L-48T-4G-A New Original 9200 Series Network Switch 48 ports and 4 uplinks Network Advantage product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:C9200L-48T-4G-A

Place of Origin:China

C9200L-48T-4G-A New Original 9200 Series Network Switch 48 ports and 4 uplinks Network Advantage C9200L-48T-4G-A Overview C9200L-48T-4G-A is the Catalyst 9200L 48-port Data 4x1G uplink Switch, with Network Essentials software. Cisco® Catalyst® 9200 Series ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap Cell Phone Single Band WCDMA Signal Booster Customized Grey Color product

Brand Name:ATNJ

Model Number:MS-W

Place of Origin:China

Cell Phone Single Band WCDMA Signal Booster Customized Grey Color Cell Phone Booster Mobile Signal Repeater Ampilifier Single Band WCDMA Products Spect: Product Description GlobaL application ATNJ factory 2100MHz 3G signal repeater for your selection: ...

Shenzhen Atnj Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SMA Antenna Port Dual Sim Card Wireless CPE 5.8G 1200Mbps Unlocked 4G Wifi Router product

Brand Name:TUOSHI

Model Number:LT16D

Place of Origin:CHINA

5.8G Dual Sim Card Wifi Router SMA Port Unlocked 4G Wifi Router STAY PRODUCTIVE: This dual sim router can share WiFi internet access with up to 32 devices Unlocked devices will accept all SIM cards. Note: Before inserting the SIM card into the router, make...

Shenzhen Tuoshi Network Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 1 Core GJYXCH Black FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Bow Type Drop Cable product

Brand Name:Aitong

Model Number:GJYXCH

Place of Origin:China

1 core GJYXCH bow-type drop cable Black FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Description The GJYXCH FTTH optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre.Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. A steel wire as the additional strength ...

Sichuan Aitong Wire & Cable, Inc.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Buy cheap 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box With 1 X 8 / 1 X 16 PLC Splitter product

Brand Name:DAWNERGY

Model Number:DA-FDB-16C-WPC-19

Place of Origin:CHINA

DA-FDB-16C-WPC-19 Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTH Pre-terminated Application Refer to above FTTH per-terminated network application, DA-FDB-16C-WPC-19 FAT is a pre-terminated box which provide harden adaptor to connect with end user. It will be sealed...

Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap 96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel Enclosure 4 bays wide 24 LC ports MTP Cassette Adaptors product

Brand Name:YINGDA

Model Number:YDMPO-1U-96

Place of Origin:china

96 Cores 1U MPO Patch Panel Enclosure 4 bays wide 24 LC ports MTP Cassette Adaptors MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel is used for trunk cable connection and distribution cable management in distribution area of MDA, IDA or HDA data centers. It could be installed...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2port 100 / 1000M Automatically Support IGMP product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-MIGSF2T8

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

8-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit PoE Ethernet Switch with 2port 100/1000M SFP Management Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 8-port 10/100/1000Mbps + 2-port 1000Mbps SFP Fiber Product Model OFS-MIGSF2T8 Network Protocols IEEE802...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap wedding decorative100leds AC christmas string led lights product

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Brand Name:Topsung lighting

Model Number:TP-CHR-SL-09

Commodity:wedding decorative100leds AC christmas string led lights Product Description 1.Water proof: :protection class reach IP65 2. Anti Cold can be safe used below zero 40°C 2.CE & RoHS approval 3.Crystal cap with viewing angle 120 degree Specification...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC / APC Pon Onu Fiberhome Device Single Fiber 1GE OP151-B Internal L2 Switch High Rate product

Brand Name:ZISA

Model Number:OP151-B

Place of Origin:CHINA

SC/APC gpon device Single Fiber 1GE OP151-B Internal L2 Switch High Rate Description OP151 GPON ONT is one of the GPON optical network unit design to meet the requirement of the broadband access network. It apply in FTTH/FTTO to provide the data and video ...

ZISA Technologies (Beijing) Inc.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Buy cheap Dome Mechanical Seal Fiber Optic Splice Closure GJS-D011 480mm×220mm product

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:GJS-D011

Place of Origin:China

Description: 1.The scope of application is: aerial, underground, wall-mounting, duct-mounting, handhole-mounting. The ambient temperature ranges from -40℃ to +65℃. 2. Basic structure and configuration 2.1 Dimension and capacity Outside dimension (Height x ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 45m Camouflage Communication Antenna Tower Decoration Tree product

Brand Name:GUANGXIN

Model Number:GX-1005

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

China Factory Camouflage Communication Antenna Tower Decoration Tree The bionic tower is to coordinate the communication tower with the surrounding natural environment, effectively solving the problem of difficult construction in scenic spots and other ...

Guangzhou Guangxin Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Fortinet FG-TRAN-LX Compatible 1.25G SFP Singlemode 1310m SMF Transceiver product

Brand Name:Top-Trans

Model Number:TSFP-1.25G-SMD

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Fortinet FG-TRAN-LX Compatible 1.25G SFP Singlemode 1310nm 10km SMF Transceiver Description Of Fiber Optic Transceiver This TSFP-1.25G-SMD Transceiver is designed for configuring Gigabit Ethernet Fiber optic network via an SFP interface on G.652 singlemode...

TOPSTAR TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap SC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Dual-Core OM3 4/4 10G for Survailiance WLAN LAN product

Brand Name:monoluxtecs

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Model Number:QH-TP141

SC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Dual-Core OM3 4/4 10G Features: Small bending radius and excellent flexibility to meet the environment of fiber to the home and all kinds of indoor wiring. Stable performance, good compressive strength, tensile ...

Shenzhen Quanheng Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Simplex 0.9mm Tight Buffer PVC LSZH OFNR LC APC-LC APC Singlemode G657A1 Pigtail product

Brand Name:CFOFC

Model Number:CFOFC-OS2 Simplex 0.9mm LC pigtail

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Single Mode OS2 Simplex 0.9mm Tight Buffered LC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtails Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the ...

CFOFC Communications Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Copper Aluminum Cable Twister Machine With Steel Wire Armouring product

Brand Name:BH

Model Number:JLY

Place of Origin:China

Copper Aluminum Cable Twister Machine With Steel Wire Armouring 1. Application This machine is mainly used for armouring single or double steel wire around the cable, or manufacturing large section of steel wire ropes.Adopts DC induction servo motor drive...

Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hebei

Buy cheap 18 Antennas Full Bands Phone Jammer Powerful GPS WIFI5.8G 3G 4G 5G All Cell Phone Signal Jammer product

Brand Name:Wolvesteam

Model Number:WT311101

Place of Origin:China

18 Antennas Full Bands Phone Jammer Powerful GPS WIFI5.8G 3G 4G 5G All Cell Phone Signal Jammer 1. Product Description The powerful Full Bands Jammer djustable 20 Antennas Powerful 3G 4G Phone Blocker &WiFi UHF VHF GPS L1/L2/L5 Lojack Remote Control All ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap G652D Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable product

Brand Name:JIANGHONG or OEM

Model Number:GYXC8Y

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

Single Fiber Overhead Fig8 Self Supporting Fiber Optic Cable 12 24 48 72Cores DESCRIPTION This product is to put the optical fiber into a loose tube made of high modulus material, and the loose tube is filled with a waterproof compound. The loose tube is ...

Sichuan Jianghong Cable Manufacture Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Buy cheap Spider glass curtain wall with strong aluminium supporting frame,aluminum window frames product

Place of Origin:Jiangyin, Jiangsu, China

Brand Name:YueFeng

Model Number:YF-1120

Spider glass curtain wall with strong aluminium supporting frame,aluminum window frames 1.High hardness, hard aluminum series. 2.Fair corrosion resistance. Heat treatable 3.Good workability and Good appearance 4.High quality and reasonable price. 5.china...

YueFeng Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Labspin plus Lab Centrifuge  Machine Portable  LCD diaply for Clinical product

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:XC-3000

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI, CHINA

Labspin Plus Centrifuge Lab Centrifuge Machine Portable for Clinical and Lab The centrifuge is ideal for the separation of serum plasma. urea, blood samples and other routine applications in hospital and research laboratories. Application: LabSpin plus is ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap MTL4514D, MTL4514_B, MTL4516 - SWITCH/ PROXIMITY DETECTOR INTERFACE product

Brand Name:MTL

Place of Origin:UK

MTL4500 range Improving upon the widely adopted, enormously successful, "industry standard" MTL4000 range was a big challenge but the innovative MTL4500 range includes several new features for backplane mounting isolating interfaces. This new family easily...

ASIA SCIENCE&TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
Site Member

Shanghai

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0