Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Fixed Wireless Terminals

Fixed Wireless Terminals

All Fixed Wireless Terminals wholesalers & Fixed Wireless Terminals manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Fixed Wireless Terminals products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 6737 products from Fixed Wireless Terminals Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Durable Fiber optic switch 8 port gigabit RJ45 to 2-port 1000 SFP product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-GSF2T8S

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

8 port Fiber Optical Switch 10/100/1000M RJ45 and 2 port Gigabit SFP Product Description Technical Specifications Technical items Descriptions Product Name 8-port 10/100/1000Mbps + 2-port 1000Mbps SFP Fiber Product Model OFS-GSF2T8S Network Protocols ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 4''-14'' circular saw blade for stainless steel with 75cr1 plate for cutting Angle irons, steel studs. OEM, color box product

Brand Name:Chife

Place of Origin:China

Picture: Packing: Anti-kickback Carbide-tipped saw blades for alloy and virgin steel designed to easily cut through Angle irons, steel studs, steel sheets, metal rods, steel pipes, channels, brass, cooper etc. Specially designed durable carbide tips are ...

Hanma Tools Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap Powerful 120W Prison Jammer Waterproof 100 Meters Distance Easy Operation product

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Model Number:JM165020

Place of Origin:China

Powerful 120W Waterproof Mobile Phone CDMA GSM PCS DCS 3G Signal Jammer (4G LTE/Wimax optional ) Product Description: This cell phone jammer you are scanning is the 120W Waterproof Mobile Phone Signal Jammer, which is designed with in-building ALC ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Ast140 Multiflex Belt product

Brand Name:Asbelt

Place of Origin:china

Multiflex Belt Flat Multiflex Belt Multiflex Belt China Multiflex Belt/Flat Multiflex Belt Ast140 Multiflex Belt Pitch=1.5'' (38.1 mm) Belt Material: POM Pin Material: SUS Minimum Reverse Radius: RD100 mm Minimum Radius: 150mm Packaging& Delivery 1. ...

Shanghai Qiansu Transmission Equipment Co., Ltd
Active Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap RFP SM G657A1 Glass Fiber Optic Cable Indoor FO Drop Cable 2KM To 4KM Length product

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Ftth Drop Cable

Place of Origin:China

Indoor FO Drop Cable With RFP SM G657A1Glass Fiber Optic Cable Drop Cable Well-known as one of the leading indoor drop cable with rfp sm g657a1 manufacturers and suppliers in China, our FO drop calbes are equipped with advanced technology and many highly ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 12 Cores SC/ST/FC Indoor Optic Terminal Box/12 port FTTH Terminal Box product

Categories:Fiber Optic Terminal Box

Telephone:86075529650336

Country/Region:china

12 Cores SC/ST/FC Indoor Optic Terminal Box/12 port FTTH Terminal Box FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price US $4.2-6.7 / Pieces|50 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order) Contact Supplier Start Order Leave Messages

Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Smart meter cabinet energy meter box with ring CT moulding compound Watt-Hour / Meter box product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:WS-CA12

Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

Smart meter cabinet energy meter box with ring CT moulding compound Watt-Hour / Meter box Specifications: Installation Network LV: AC220V,AC380V Installation type wall mounted/polc mounted Installation location Indoor/outdoor Frequency 50Hz or 60Hz Main ...

WSELE ELECTRIC CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap MPO Optical Patch Cord 144core Violet Color For Industrial Robots Intelligent System product

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:MPO 144core

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

High Quality Multicore MPO Patchcord 144core MM Violet Color Product Description: Adhere to the high-end line, quality selection is not ambiguous, MPO/MTP fiber connector can be used male-female connector, MTP/MPO multi-core fiber connector, precision ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap factory supply Stainless steel electrical sealed waterproof control box 400*300*170 product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:QK

Why choose us? We are the industry top ten leading brand We have 20 years of distribution box production operation! risk free 1) alibaba provides USD 63000 credit insurance support alibaba will undertake trade risks. 2) If there is any quality problem,we ...

Zhejiang Guokong Electric Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 0.080''--Aluminum Road Safety Sign Blanks product

Brand Name:BP

Place of Origin:China

0.080''--Aluminum Road Safety Sign Blanks Co. Introduction Jinan Better Products Co.is the earliest, the biggest and the most professional traffic control and safety related products manufacturer of China. We produced a lot of square sign posts, U-channel...

Jinan Better Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap OM1 62.5 / 125 MTRJ - LC Fibre Optic Patch Leads Flat Duplex Orange 2M PVC UL Certification product

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:OM1 62.5 / 125 MTRJ - LC flat duplex orange 2M PVC

Place of Origin:China

OM1 62.5 / 125 MTRJ - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables flat duplex orange 2M PVC UL certification The 62.5/125μm OM1 fiber patch cord meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Supplier for High Quality Small Robot Rubber Track (135*18.5*42) product

Brand Name:PY

Model Number:PY135

Place of Origin:shanghai

Product Description Product Information: Supplier for High Quality Small Robot Rubber Track (135*18.5*42) 1. Small order accept 2. Fast delivery 3. Advanced technique Specifications: 1. Characteristics of High Quality Small Robot Rubber Track (135*18.5*42...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap High Dust Concentration Panel Air Filter Washable , Polyester Filter Cartridge Convenient Installation product

Brand Name:Air

Model Number:AR-FCF

Place of Origin:CHINA

High dust concentration plants flat panel air filter cartridge Flat Filter elements​ description: Flat filter makes it possible to design small compact filter system and still get the optimal air filtration. Air filtration can be further optimized by ...

Zhangjiagang Aier Environmental Protection Engineering Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Durable Cable Production Machines 1 Meter Height Lower Power Consumption product

Brand Name:Beyde

Model Number:Side Loading Bobbin System

Place of Origin:Hejian,China

500 1+6+12 +18 Copper/Aluminum Wire Rigid Stranding Machine Product Description 1. Application of the machine The machine is mainly used for stranding copper wire, aluminium wire and ACSR wire into round-shaped, fan-shaped and brick-shaped. 2. The main ...

Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 1.Brief Introduction of QTZ-3 QTZ-3 portable earth drilling rig is further improved on the basis of the QTZ-2 portable d product

Brand Name:Master Machinery

Model Number:qtz-3D

Place of Origin:CHINA

1. The brief introductions of QTZ-3D portable electric soil drilling rig QTZ-3D portable electric soil drilling rig is an electric version of the QTZ-3 (gasoline engine) produced by Shandong Master Machinery Group Co., Ltd. The improvement of QTZ-3D ...

Shandong Master Machinery Group Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap Tetracycline Test Kit for Meat product

Brand Name:SmarKIT

Model Number:TCs-D203P1

Place of Origin:China

Product Description Hangzhou Nankai Biotech Tetracycline Rapid Test Strip is a rapid, one step test for the qualitative (or quantitative) detection of Tetracycline residue in meat, pork, beef, chicken... at limit of detection of 10 ppb. Tab 1 The ...

Nankai Biotech Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap HT2358R (Wavecom Q2358C) GPRS MODEM Cellular product

Categories:GSM GPRS Modem

Telephone:(+86)75561280015

Country/Region:china

Products Name: RS232 CDMA MODEM Products Model:HT2358R Products Interface: RS232 Products Module:Base on Wavecom Q2358C Module Products Band:Dual-band (900/1800 MHz) Products function:sms.fax.data.voice(insertphone) ProductDescription: Industrial design ...

SHENZHEN HUTONG TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Single mode ABS box package SC / UPC 1 * 16 way FTTH PLC Fiber Optic Splitter product

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:1 * 16 SC / UPC PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:China

Single mode ABS box package SC / UPC 1 * 16 way FTTH PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Features Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low polarization dependent loss Compact design,suitable for installation in optical equipment High reliability and stability ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Termination Methods product

Categories:PLC Splitter

Telephone:0769-81326855

Country/Region:china

Home / Products & Services / Printed Circuit Boards / Circuit Board Capabilities / Surface Finish Options Not all circuit board surface finishes are alike. In order for a PCB engineer to specify which surface finish is right for the application, you need...

Dongguan Pengchangbo Precision Circuit Tech Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap NK50LT Textile hydraulic baling press machine product

Brand Name:Nick Baler

Model Number:NK50LT

Place of Origin:China by Nick company

Parts of machine Mainly Body Seals Hallite (England ) Cylinder China Motor China Pump China Steel Bao Steel Hydraulic Part Japan brand in China Electrical components DELIXI (Germany brand in China) Tubing /pipe China Textile/Clothes Balers Widely applied ...

Shaanxi Nick Machiney Equipment Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Shaanxi

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0