Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Telecommunication Tower

Telecommunication Tower

All Telecommunication Tower wholesalers & Telecommunication Tower manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunication Tower products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4918 products from Telecommunication Tower Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Anti Rodent Fiber Optic Patch Cord Spiral Armored  FTTA Military Field Operation Cable product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:FULLAXS

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Spiral Armored Anti-rodent Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTA Military Field Operation Cable Introduction: - The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment. - It also widely used for ...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Hot Sale  Neck hanging type Tour guide System Black Coolor For Team Group product

Brand Name:Yingmi

Model Number:008A

Place of Origin:China

008A Portable Wireless Voice Transmitter Buying Team Audio Guide System TuMan 8 series device,apply to: wireless team interpretation,simultaneous interpretation,etc.; Mainly used for manned interpreatation: can manual use,also can play pre-recorded audio,...

HEFEI HUMANTEK. CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Buy cheap Electrical Power Transmission ACSR Aluminum Conductor Overhead Bare Conductors product

Brand Name:Tano Cable

Model Number:ACSR

Place of Origin:CHINA

Aluminum Conductor Steel reinforced (ACSR) Cables to IEC 61089 Standard APPLICATION ACSR conductors are widely used for electrical power transmission over long distances, since they are ideal for long overhead lines spans. They are also used as a ...

Henan Tano Cable Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

Buy cheap MPO Female Pinless Fiber Optic Connector Assembly 12/24C MPO-LC LSZH PVC Jacket product

Brand Name:ZGT

Model Number:ZGT-CC-004

Place of Origin:CHINA

12/24C MPO-LC cable assembly , Low Loss MTP male connector,Low Loss MTP female connector

ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Lab Tube Stand SS304 stainless steel  BS 12-100 frame product

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:BS12-100

SS304 stainless steel Tube Stand (BS 12-100) By drawing merits fully from similar foreign products, BS stainless steel tube stand is a new generation laboratory tool. It is suitable for placing tubes when making laboratory chemical tests and examination. ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap Outdoor FTTA Fiber To The Antenna Patch Cord AARC Match With ODC Connector product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSAARC1

Place of Origin:China

FTTA Fiber to the antenna Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord AARC Match With ODC Connector FEATURES Bird proof and rodent resistant IP67 water and dust protection Available with singlemode or multimode fiber Flange, Jam-Nut, or In-Line type receptacle ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap QSFP+ 1310nm 40G LR4 SMF Fiber Optic Module LC Connector Single Mode 10KM product

Brand Name:OE

Model Number:QSFP+ 40G 1310 SR4 10KM

Place of Origin:China

QSFP + 1310nm 40G LR4 SMF Fiber Optic Module LC Connector Single Mode 10KM Applications 40G Ethernet Infiniband interconnects 40G Telecom connections Data Centers PRODUCT FEATURES 1. Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor 2. Supports 41.2 Gb/s aggregate bit ...

Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Extrusion Function Rubber Continuous Vulcanizing Line For Mining / Marine / Ship Cable product

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:XJ-90/16+XJ60/14

Place of Origin:China

Rubber Continuous Vulcanizing Line Rubber CV line for mining cable marine cable ship cable Description Rubber Continuous Vulcanizing Line is a special machine for the purpose of insulating, sheathing and continuous vulcanizing rubber wire and cable. The ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Buy cheap Sodium Stearoyl Glutamate product

Brand Name:COSROMA

Model Number:Cosroma® SG

Place of Origin:China

Sodium Stearoyl Glutamate is a safe, non-toxic, very low irritant anionic surfactant and is an O/W type amino acid emulsifier. Sodium Stearoyl Glutamate has strong emulsifying ability, electrolyte resistance, decontamination, dispersion, wetting power and...

Shanghai Cosroma Biotech Co., LTD.
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap FTTH 12 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Unit Termination Box With SC LC Adapter product

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:JP-I2-12OA

Place of Origin:China

Junpu FTTH Box 12 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box SC LC Adapter Features: Water-proof design with IP-66 Protection level. Integrated with splice cassette and cable management rods. Manage fibers in a reasonable fiber radius condition. Easy to maintain ...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Medical Custom Procedure Packs Surgical Sterile Orthopedic Hip Drape Pack product

Brand Name:Mayo

Model Number:MSH-8954

Place of Origin:China

Sterile Orthopedic Hip Drape Pack Components: 1x Mayo Stand Cover 78x145cm 2x Instrument Table Cover 150x200cm 1x U Split Drape 200x260cm 1x Adhesive Drape 150x240cm 1x Adhesive Drape 150x200cm 1x Adhesive Drape 75x90cm 1x Leggings 40x120cm 2x Op-tapes ...

MAYO HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Anhui

Buy cheap 8m galvanized crank telescopic mast- NR-G2200-8000 product

Brand Name:nrentech

Model Number:NR-G2200-8000

Place of Origin:China

8m Crank Winch Mast Item #: NR-G2200-8000 Extend 8m/ Retract 2.2m/payloads 50kg Materials: steel with black color painted/ Galvanized avalailable (5 nos as MOQ) 5 square sections/ sections dimension 40mm, 60mm, 80mm, 100mm, 120mm Mast weight: 80kg

Huaian Nengren Manufacture and Trade Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Hard Like Steel Water Activated Fiberglass Pipe Repair Bandage / Leak Stop Pipe  Wrapping Tape product

Brand Name:Ansen or OEM

Model Number:PR004(10cm x 360cm)

Place of Origin:China

****Hard Like Steel Water Activated Fiberglass Pipe Repair Bandage / Leak Stop Pipe Wrapping Tape**** Water Cured Oil Gas Plumbing Pipe Repair Reinforce Bandage Fix it Wrap Tape Description: Water Cured Oil Gas Plumbing Pipe Repair Reinforce Bandage Fix ...

Shaanxi Ansen Medical Technology Development Co., Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap E2000 - E2000 48F Fiber Optic Patch Cables OS2 Multifiber Single Mode Breakout product

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:E2000 to E2000 Single Mode

Place of Origin:China

Customized E2000 - E2000 48F Single Mode Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cable OS2 Multifiber Patch Cord Yellow Breakout Patch cables are installation cables that are suitable for laying in buildings, primarily in cable conduits and cable trays. Can be used as...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 8 Strand LC - MPO Push On Low Insertion Loss with Ceramic Ferrules product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:MPO

Place of Origin:China

8 Strand LC - MPO Push On Low Insertion Loss with Ceramic Ferrules MPO/Multi-fiber Push On ♦ Introduction 1. Low insertion loss,high return loss . 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Excellent mechanical endurance . 4. 100% NEW raw material and well quality ...

Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Buy cheap DS-30GDV17-EZ30 / DCS-30DV1 Apollo Iron Tips Cartridge for Soldering Machine Apollo Seiko DCS Tips Welding Soldering Tip product