Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace

All wholesalers & manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 135 products from Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap 10~50 Micron Black Casting 3 layers LLDPE Stretch Film product

Brand Name:customized

Model Number:RT-200806-6

Place of Origin:CHINA

Material LLDPE Thickness 10-50mic Size as customer's requirements Packing 4rolls/ctn 2 rolls/ctn 1roll/ctn Usage for pallet wrapping Delivery time 10 days after prepayment Wechat/WhatsApp +86-15690208879 Contact information website rity_anna@126.com Anna ...

BAODING RITY PLASTIC SALES CO., LTD
Site Member

Hebei

Buy cheap High Power Anti Drone Signal Jammer with Radio Frequency signal blocker product

Brand Name:TX TELSIG

Model Number:TX-JZ01

Place of Origin:China

High Power Anti Drone Signal Jammer with Radio Frequency signal blocker This TXtelsig JZ01 is an unmanned anti-drone signal blocker, effectively shielding common air drone UAV. Shield range: 360 degree coverage, 2000-3000meter Shield channels/signals: ...

Shenzhen TeXin electronic Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap E-link Mini Bi-Directional HD-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter, Single Mode Fiber, 20KM product

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-MHD-BI20

Place of Origin:China

Mini Bi-directional HD/3G-SDI to Fiber Converter, Single Mode Fiber, LC 20KM Overview LNK-M3G-BI20 Series Mini-type 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1-Channel Bi-directional 3G/HD-SDI Video (audio embedded) via fiber optical cable. E-link 3G/HD-SDI ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTB GPON Optical Line Terminal SFP transceiver SFP Fiber Module Compatible Adtran 1442530G1 product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:FSW-1x2

Place of Origin:China

FTTB GPON Optical Line Terminal SFP transceiver Compatible Adtran 1442530G1 Product Features: Single Fiber Transceiver with single mode SC receptacle 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter with DFB laser 1310nm burst-mode receiver with APD-TIA Single 3.3V ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap XLPE Insulated Aluminum 4 Core 16mm Aerial Bundled Cable product

Brand Name:Zhenglan Cable

Model Number:Aerial Insulated Cable

Place of Origin:Henan, China

High Quality XLPE Insulated Aluminum Conductor Aerial Bundled Cable 4 Core 16mm ABC Cable Supplier Aerial bundled cable is weatherproof PVC, PE and XLPE insulated overhead cable under AC rated voltage of 1kv in overhead power line. 0.6/1kv Aerial ...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

Buy cheap 4 8 Port FC SC Adapter Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Model Number:12/24 port

Place of Origin:CHINA

4 / 8 port fiber optic patch panel wall mount with FC / SC adapter The Fiber Optic Patch panel is a kind of fiber optic management products used to distribute and protect the optical fiber links in FTTH Network. It is available for the distribution and ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Kit PRP for PRP centrifuges platelet rich plasma Prolo PRP kit product

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:L-450

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI, CHINA

Model: L-450 Max. speed: 4500rpm Max. RcF: 2850*g Max. Capacity: angle rotor 24*10/5ml, 18x 7/10ml, 12*20/15ml, 6x 50ml swing-out rotor 8x 15ml, 4x 50ml, 2*2*15ml +2*50ml Timer Range :1 min~99 min Brake: Automatic Motor: Brushless motor Speed accuracy: ±...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap 2.0 / 3.0mm Diameter Fiber Optic Accessories , Fiber Cable Assembly SC Tail Set product

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

Fiber patch cord use SC tail set 2.0/3.0mm diameter Red color Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Ferrule end surface pre-domed 3. Boots in a variety colors 4. Telcordia style boots 5. Free-floating ceramic ferrule 6.The connector ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 1M 10G SFP+ To SFP+ Passive DAC Direct Attach Cable product

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-10G-D1

Product Description 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attached Cable 1M The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufactures to ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 1RU 19 Inch Rack 8CH Simplex Dual Side DWDM OADM Multiplexer product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:8CH-OADM-D-WE-D-1U

Place of Origin:China

8CH Simplex dual-side DWDM OADM Module 1RU 19'' Rack Chassis GEZHI's TFF based DWDM Optical Add/Drop Modules are designed for Static and ROADM based systems. The 8CH Simplex dual-side DWDM OADM Module 1RU 19'' Rack Chassis is used for optical add/drop ...

Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Alcatel Lucent eCCM-2 3JR40703AB BBU9926 Main Control Unit Base Station product

Brand Name:Alcatel

Model Number:eCCM-2

Place of Origin:CHINA

Alcatel Lucent eCCM-2 3JR40703AB BBU9926 Main Control Unit Base Station Product Description: The Alcatel-Lucent Mobile Backhaul solution provides an end-to-end solution that enables you to migrate and scale your network profitably (Figure 4). This ...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Buy cheap 12 port Cold Rolled Steel Sheet Black color High Integrated FTTH Terminal Box , Fiber Net Work MPO Panel LC SM product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector

High Integrated FTTH Terminal Box , Fiber Net Work MPO Panel LC SM Description: MPO panels are designed to enable a fiber net work to be installed and commissioned in the short possible time. All the components are pre-assembled and easy to be installed ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Mass Production USB Wifi Module 2.4ghz Transceiver Module in RTL8188ETV product

Brand Name:FN-LINK

Model Number:FN-8112MET

Place of Origin:China

Mass Production USB Wifi Module 2.4ghz Transceiver Module in RTL8188ETV USB Wifi Module Introduction FN8112-MET is a highly integrated and excellent performance Wireless LAN (WLAN) USB2.0 network interface device. High-speed wireless connection up to 150 ...

Shenzhen Ofeixin Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Power Durable Waterproof Outdoor Prison Jammer 4G WIFI GPS Cell Phone Signal Jammer product

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Model Number:WT500322

Place of Origin:China

High Power Durable Waterproof Outdoor Prison Jammer 4G WIFI GPS Cell Phone Signal Jammer Product Description: This jammer is specially for prisons and other large sensitive locations such as military or governmental compounds. This high power system has ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 2020 Hot Sales! CR-C multifunction diesel common rail injector tester tool+ S60H Nozzle Validato product

Brand Name:Kawish

Model Number:Kawish

Place of Origin:China

Product Description How to test a common rail Injector ? Need two conditions: 1,Electrical pulse signal (CR-C Common Rail Injector Tester ) 2, High pressure fuel (S60H Common rail diesel nozzle Injector tester) As Shown below picture, it's the basic ...

DEVOSTORES. – QZJTRADING Co.
Active Member

Buy cheap Multi Core Telecommunication G652D Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable product

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

GYXTW Central Loose Tube GYXTW Multi Core Outdoor Duct and Aerial High Quality Competitive price G652D PE Jacket Customizd Telecommunication Fiber Optic Cable The fibers,200/250um, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.The tubes ...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap PP Plastic Electrical Pipe , Spiral Wrap Hose Protector For Wire Protection product

Brand Name:yangda

Model Number:various

Place of Origin:china

PP Electrical Wire Cable Protection Tube Spiral Wrap Hose Conduit Corrugated Wire Hose PP plastic electrical pipe made from PP,Widely used for pumping and delivery fluids such as water ,oil and powder in agriculture, factory and construction , can fit to ...

Dongguan city yangda Electronic Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Module With ISO9001 Approved product

Brand Name:Seacent Photonics

Model Number:1x64 mini module

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter mini module 1x64 with SC/APC connector Fiber optic PLC splitter is a low cost fiber distribution solution in passive optical networks. PLC splitter design is based on planar waveguide circuit technology, and the key component PLC ...

Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multimode Mtp Fiber Cable , Mpo Fiber Cable With Pulling Eye For Protection product

Brand Name:ZGT

Model Number:Multi- MTP Terminations

Place of Origin:CHINA

Multimode and SM MPO/MTP Fiber Jumper Cables with Pulling Eye for Protection Serial Number: ZGT has nearly 6 years' experience in MTP assembly and our products qualified by some of the Fiber Optical worlds largest Customer, such as JABIL, Corning. Our ...

ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 100 Watt RF High Power Dummy Load Din Male Connector 160dBc PIM VSWR 1.2 IP 67 product

Brand Name:LENOLINK

Model Number:LDL-200

Place of Origin:CHINA

200W RF Load Dummy Load 4.3 - 10 or Din Male Connector 160dBc PIM Description: 1. 200w high power RF load , the PIM is 150-160dBc .With very good performance . 2. The VSWR is <1.2 3. Intermodulation is 150-160dBc@2X43dBm 4. IP 67 , outsider , good ...

Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0