Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Car Communications

Car Communications

All Car Communications wholesalers & Car Communications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Car Communications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4899 products from Car Communications Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Office 2016 Home and Business Version / PKC / USB / OEM / COA Sticke product

Categories:coa sticker

Country/Region:china

office 2016 professional plus retail Office 365 Retail Version / PKC / USB / OEM / COA Sticker Office 2013 Professional Retail Version / PKC / USB / OEM / COA Sticker Office 2013 Home and Business Version / PKC / USB / OEM / COA Sticker

Beijing Tengda Xiangfei Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap 4G LTE Full Band Mushroom-shaped 1.5m Cable With SMA Connector product

Brand Name:ShengDa

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

2.4G / 3G / 4G LTE Full Band Receiving Signals From Omni Directional Mushroom Head Antenna Product Type: 698-2700MHz Omni Antenna Place of origin:China Price of term: EXW, FOB,CIF Payment term:T/T, L/C, Western Union MOQ:1000pcs Brand Name: ShengDa ...

Shenzhen Shengda communication equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cellulose Hepa  Paper Air Filter Material Roll Innovative Product Range product

Brand Name:Air

Model Number:AR-PF

Place of Origin:CHINA

Cellulose Hepa Filter Paper For Air Condition ,0.3 Micron Hepa Air Filter Paper Media Material Roll description: This air filter paper media is made of glass microfibers as main raw material by wet process. Characterized by uniform fiber distribution, low...

Zhangjiagang Aier Environmental Protection Engineering Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap SUSB-0021 Flat colorful TPE 3 in 1 Multi charging Cable Cord for iPhone,Samsung S9/S8,HTC and more product

Categories:FFC Flat Cable

Telephone:+86 769 3365 9919

Country/Region:china

Your Position: Home Product Center SUSB-0021 Flat colorful TPE 3 in 1 Multi charging Cable Cord for iPhone,Samsung S9/S8,HTC and more SUSB-0021 Flat colorful TPE 3 in 1 Multi charging Cable Cord for iPhone,Samsung S9/S8,HTC and more Product model: SUSB-...

snow-wolf limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap charging treasure metal shell 3C electronic consumer goods product

Categories:Consumer Electronics

Telephone:0512-57478666

Country/Region:china

The company has a number of core technologies with independent intellectual property rights, the technology is in the domestic leading, international advanced level. High efficient achievement transformation mechanism provides a strong economic base for ...

Kunshan Kersen Science & Technology co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Self Loading Tipper Truck Logistics Equipment With Reliable Engine product

Brand Name:China Coal

Model Number:ZZ3257N3847A Self Loading Tipper Truck

Place of Origin:china

Self Loading Tipper Truck Logistics Equipment With Reliable Engine Introduction Chinese supplier 6*4 self loading truck Logistics Equipment with reliable engine *Powerful and reliable engine. *Large loading capacity. *Strong bucket. Self Loading Tipper ...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Buy cheap Best-selling PWD Popper Rush ,Yellow Rush,Gay products,sex perfume for men product

Place of Origin:USA

Brand Name:PWD yellow rush 10ml

Lightly pressed one nostril, the other nostril inhalation of volatile gas directly from the bottle, and then for the other side. It varies from person to person. Please take it gradually. Don't abuse. Note: Do not sprinkle to the eye, not in direct ...

ShenZhen PipeDream Technology Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Natural Moringa Powder / Moringa Leaf Extract Powder for Weight Loss product

Brand Name:Nutrifirst

Model Number:Powder

Place of Origin:China

Natural Moringa Powder / Moringa Leaf Extract Powder for Weight Loss Basic information: Product Name Moringa Leaf Extract Powder Latin Name Moringa Oleifera L. Parts of Extraction Leaves Color Light green to fresh green powder Extract Solution Ethanol & ...

Nutrifirst Biotech Inc.
Site Member

Shandong

Buy cheap 40GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Cable OM2 or OM3 fiber Type 1meter product

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HL-QSFP-40G-AOC-1M

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

40GbE QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC) Cable OM2 or OM3 fiber Type 1meter Description: 40G QSFP+ Fibre Optic Transceivers, AOC Cables SFP+ AOC (Active optical Cable) Cable types consists of two SFP+ modules which are directly connected with a fibre optic ...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap CATV Passive Multiplexer CWDM Mux / Demux 16Channel Fiber road product

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-6000S-XXX

Place of Origin:China

CATV Passive Multiplexer CWDM Mux / Demux 16Channel Fiber road Fiberroad’s CWDMs are based on thin film filter technology and core of packaged.Packaging options include fiber type and integration of aps and detectors for a complete Coarse Wavelength ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multimode 50 / 125um OM3 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail For 10G Gigabit Ethernet Application product

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:OM3 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Multimode 50 / 125um OM3 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail For 10G Gigabit Ethernet Application Fiber Patch Pigtails are utilized to achieve accurate mounting for precision alignment of fiber optical components. They're usually used with fiber optic management ...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SFP Transceivers Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10km For Optical Transmission Systems product

Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

Model Number:MPO / MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

1.25G 10 km SFP transceivers fiber optic transceiver for optical transmission systems 1. Description The sfp tranceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode and...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap hot sale greenery wall artificial plant wall artificial fake wall hang plant for indoor or outdoor decoration product

Brand Name:BoYi

Model Number:BY-ZWQ-07

Place of Origin:China

Artificial palnt wall Name artificial date palm tree Size customized size Color Green Material 1. Inside: steel tube with steel wire 2. Outside: fiber glass 3. Leaf: plastic with iron 4. baseboard: steel plate Certificial ISO9001 & ISO14001 Uses plaza, ...

Guangzhou BoYi Artificial Plant Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Public welfare HNC-55A(Single), HNC-55(Double) product

Categories:Corrugated Pipes

Telephone:886-4-26153117

Country/Region:china

Product NameHNC-55A(Single), HNC-55(Double) Enlargement Back

MAX GROUP-Ming Wei Paperware Machinery Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Arlau BW04 wpc outdoor garbage Name:Arlau BW04 wpc outdoor garbage bin product

Categories:Plastic Garbage Bins

Telephone:+86-023-68856110 68852397 68960830

Country/Region:china

Name:Arlau BW04 wpc outdoor garbage bin Model No.:BW04 Brand:Arlau Dimension:customized Color:Different colors for Applicable scope:Outdoor,Street, Garden, Park, Community public place etc. view: 87 Detail: You are here >>Outdoor ...

Chongqing Arlau Civic Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Mobile Radio VC-9900R product

Categories:Seals & gaskets

Telephone:+86-595-22561825

Country/Region:china

VC-9900R Features & Functions 1.Quad-band operating frequency: 29/50/144/430MHz 2.V + U/V + V/U + U dual-band operating 3.AM mode for aeronautical band (108-118MHz) 4.809 Memory Channels 5.Wide/Narrow Bandwidth Selective (25/12.5kHz) 6.CTCSS encode/...

QuanZhou KeCi Electronics Co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Fujian

Buy cheap Din Female Connector RF Power Splitter 698 - 3800 Frequency Band PIM 150DBC product

Brand Name:Lenolink

Model Number:95.00037,95.00038,95.00039

Place of Origin:China

2 way 3 way 4 way Power Splitter 698-2700MHz or 698-3800MHz Description Power dividers (also power splitters and, when used in reverse, power combiners) and directional couplers are passive devices used mostly in the field of radio technology. They couple...

Lenolink Telecommunication Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE, Dual P/S, 4GB DRAM ASR1001-2 product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:ASR1002-X

Place of Origin:USA

Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE, Dual P/S, 4GB DRAM Specification Part Number : Cisco ASR1002-X Feature: Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE, Dual P/S, 4GB DRAM Description : Cisco ASR1000-series router, QuantumFlow processor, 5G system ...

Star Network Hardware Company Limited
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap FTTH 0.9mm 2.0 mm Singlemode SC / UPC connectors Fiber Optical Pigtail product

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:SC / UPC fiber optic pigtail

Place of Origin:China

FTTH 0.9mm 2.0 mm Singlemode SC / UPC connectors Fiber Optical Pigtail Features High temperature stability Excellent mechanical endurance Low insertion loss and high return loss Good echangeability Applications Long Distance Optical Communication System ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Simply stylish jewelry engrave cross design paint rose gold/black finger ring with zircon product

Brand Name:wgnjewelry

Model Number:WR50

Place of Origin:CN

Simply stylish jewelry engrave cross design paint rose gold/black finger ring with zircon

Withgoing Jewelry Co., Ltd
Active Member

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0