Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Farm Machinery Parts

Farm Machinery Parts

All Farm Machinery Parts wholesalers & Farm Machinery Parts manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Farm Machinery Parts products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3368 products from Farm Machinery Parts Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap FTTH Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box Splice / Splitter Closure 2 Ports Plastic product

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:16 Fiber terminal box

Place of Origin:China

High quality Fiber optic splice&splitter Closure Fiber Optic Terminal Box FTTH Fiber Distribution Enclosure Fiber optic splice&splitter Closure, which made of Modified polymer plastic, It is able to hold up to 16/24 subscribers and 96 splicing points as ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 80mic BOPP/PE printing medcine packaging bag 3 side sealing plaster bag product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:RT1900909-2

Place of Origin:CHINA

Our facotry has experience more than 20 years for functional film and packaging bags. Main products include CPE casting film, AL heavy duty packaging bag, food packaging bag, vacuum compressed bag, stretch film, printing packaging bags. The company has ...

BAODING POLY-PACK CO., LTD
Active Member

Buy cheap Original Sony LMP-D213 UHP215/140W Replacement Projector Lamp Bulb for the VPL-DW120 VPL-DW125 VPL-DX100 product

Brand Name:For Sony

Model Number:LMP-D213

Place of Origin:CHINA

Our Company Welcome to our site---YongSheng is Your BEST Choice! Thank you for coming! Hope you are satisfy with us Our company is one of the best projector lamps suppliers in Guangzhou,China. And specializes in all kinds of (LCD and DLP)projector lamps ...

HK YONSUNLAMPS CO.,LTD
Active Member

Buy cheap High Power VIP Protection Defence Vehicle Bomb Jammer Portable Cell Phone Signal Jammer product

Brand Name:Wolvesteam

Model Number:WT700364

Place of Origin:USA

High Power VIP Protection Defence Vehicle Bomb Jammer Portable Cell Phone Signal Jammer Product description : This device is not only bomb jammers, but also high power portable DDS convoy jamming system, portable RF jammer,portable vehicle bomb jammer. ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap led flexible rope lights 24/12V 1/2'' 2 wire battery powered duralights product

Place of Origin:shenzhen, China

Brand Name:Topsung Lighting

Model Number:TP-RL2W36LED

led flexible rope lights 24/12V 1/2'' 2 wire battery powered duralights FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Model Dimension LED Color 2 Wires Round Φ12mm 36LED/m R/Y/B/G/W/WW/RGB/RBY/RGBY 2 Wires round Φ10mm 36LED/m 3 Wires Round Φ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Derrick Crane DK10 product

Brand Name:TECHWAY

Model Number:DK10

Place of Origin:China

Derrick Crane DK10 Features1: Derrick Cranes can be assembled on top of roofs or high-rising buildings to help lift power units and cooling systems. They are efficient even when the crane cannot be lowered of dismantled with an auxiliary crane in heights ...

Guangzhou Techway Machinery Corporation
Active Member

Buy cheap Mitsubishi system spiro duct forming machine China manufacture air duct spiral pipe machine product

Brand Name:BLKMA

Model Number:BAL-1500

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

hvac air duct round tube spiral pipe forming machine price YOUTUBE VIDEO https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kvX-cXgnh44 Main Technical Parameters: Model Diameter of duct (mm) Sheet thickness (mm) Material width (mm) Power (kw) Weight (T) Dimension L*W*H (mm)...

KYLO WEIGHNET INC
Active Member

Liaoning

Buy cheap Bi - Directional SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm Wavelength with DDM product

Brand Name:OPELINK

Model Number:SFP Optical Transceiver

Place of Origin:China

155Mbps SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM For Gigabit Ethernet Description: The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155Mbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three ...

Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Aluminum Conductor Cable Rewinding Machine With Taping Head 100m / Min Line Speed product

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:630, 800, 1000, 1600, 2000, 2600, 3200, 3600, 4000,5000, 6000

Place of Origin:China

High Speed Copper And Aluminum Wire Cable Rewinding Machine With Taping Equipment use: This machine is mainly use for rewinding the φ10~φ100mm cable, max rewinding speed is 100m/min. Structural features : 1.Gantry rail walk type. Placed on or under ...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Buy cheap Sevoflurane Anesthesia Vaporizer (Model:Dvapo200plus) product

Brand Name:DOLPHINMED

Place of Origin:China

China Anesthesia Vaporizer, Isoflurane Vaporizer, Sevoflurane Vaporizer Supplier Adopts well selected high precision and super clean monobloc copper alloy, processes the tested structure pieces by numerical control, processed by fine treatment, rubbing, ...

Shandong Dolphinmed Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Beijing

Buy cheap SUMP SLURRY PUMP product

Place of Origin:CHINS

SUMP SLURRY PUMP TYPE: 40PV Material: Metal (High Chrome cast) Drive Type: Direct Coupled Drive HEBEI CWORLD is a professional supplier of industrial/mechanical parts. Our mission is providing the best services and solutions for the industrial area. Our ...

HEBEI CWORLD TECH CO.,LTD
Active Member

Hebei

Buy cheap Toyota Oil Filter for Crown Camry Auris Corolla product

Brand Name:RSD

Place of Origin:Hebei,China

Toyota Oil Filter Features Outstanding oil filtration efficiency High oil flow rate Low flow resistance High dust holding capacity Heavy duty construction Great with synthetic or conventional oil Good temperature resistance Good anti-humidity performance ...

Fengqi International Ltd2
Active Member

Buy cheap Aramid FRP  KFRP Central Member No Bur Crack and Break 0.4mm - 5.0mm Diameter product

Brand Name:Dingrong

Model Number:Φ0.4-Φ0.5

Place of Origin:China

Aramid FRP (KFRP or AFRP) central member/KFRP strength material Product Description Aramid FRP (KFRP or AFRP) central member is a new kind of non-metallic strength member for fiber optic cables. Specification Of KFRP Property Index Appearance No deffets ...

Wuxi Dingrong Composite Material Technology Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Buy cheap SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SC/APC Patch Cable , SC/APC Patch Jumper product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:SCA-SCA-SMSX-2.0-xM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Telecom grade SC/APC - SC/APC fiber optic patch cables 3.0mm single mode simplex LSZH Fiber optic patch cables descriptions: - Kocent Optec Limited is one of lead fiber optic manufacturer in China, we can provide SC/APC-SC/APC fiber optic patch cord for ...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 24 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure Termination Box , Horizontal Outdoor Joint Closure product

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:Horizontal fiber optic joint closure

Place of Origin:China

Horizontal 24 core fiber optic splice closure termination box/Outdoor joint closure Description: fiber optic splice closure is able to hold up to 96 splicing points, the fully rugged design enable it to work in the harshest environment, the mechanical ...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Outdoor 8 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box product

Brand Name:JUNPU

Model Number:JP-I2-8OC

Place of Origin:China

Junpu 8 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Termination Box PC And ABS Application: FTTH access network Telecommunication Networks CATV Networks Data communications Networks Description: JP-I2-8OC fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 8 subscribers...

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap PM Polarization Maintaining Fiber Optic Splitter Circulator 3 Port FC APC Single Mode product

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-PMFOC-3P-FCU-xxxxnm

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

PM Polarization Maintaining Fibre Optical Circulator Three Port 1310nm 1550nm FC APC Single Mode Descriptions: - There are two type of circulator, they are single mode fiber optic circulator and PM ( polarization maintaining) fiber optic circulator. - ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Composite eyewash & shower 304 stainless steel Clamshell-type product

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:6610c

Composite eyewash & shower 304 stainless steel Clamshell-type (ZH-6610C) Model: 6610C Material: 304 stainless steel body materials are divided into. Emergency shower: stainless steel 304 inlet pipe (1-1/4) Stay- open ball valve switch, pull rod (D 8mm) ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap honda distributor rotor replacement 096400-1160 pump rotor repair for TOYOTA 1N-T product

Brand Name:DIESEL PARTS

Model Number:096400-1160

Place of Origin:CHINA

honda distributor rotor replacement 096400-1160 pump rotor repair for TOYOTA 1N-T #honda distributor rotor replacement# #pump rotor repair# #096400-1160# #TOYOTA 1N-T# AU-Linda #bosch head# #bosch rotors# #bosch rotors review# #hydraulic head# #hydraulic ...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

Buy cheap ST To ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Network Cable OM1/OM2 LSZH Jacket Customized Length product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Place of Origin:CHINA

ST to ST Duplex Multimode OM1/OM2 Fiber optic Patch Cord,LSZH Jacket,Customized Length APPLICATION 1. Telecommunications 2. CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement 3. Military industry 4. Medical FEATURES 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0