Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace

All wholesalers & manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 134 products from Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Drone Blocker Interpreter For Coal Mine 190W 3000meter Jamming Range Anti Drone System product

Brand Name:TX TELSIG

Model Number:TX-JZ01

Place of Origin:China

Drone Blocker Interpreter for coal mine 190W 3000meter Jamming Range Anti Drone System It can force UAV drone fail link with remote control, cut off its data transmission and to hover, land or return in radius range 1000-3000meter. Has ultra-wide jamming ...

Shenzhen TeXin electronic Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap AARC Connector 2/4 Fiber Plug FTTA Optical Patch Cord product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Model Number:AARC-2/4

Place of Origin:CHINA

FTTA outdoor waterproof AARC 2/4 fiber plug and receptacle fiber jumper cable ODC is compatible with most ODC connectors of other brands, it's housing is pure copper and electroplated, rubber or copper boot is optional. It's available for 2cores and ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multi-Rotator SM-100 product

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:SM-100

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Multi-Rotator SM-100 Application: Multi-Rotator is a high speed shaker with brushless DC motor and microprocessor controlled technique. Mix and culture all kinds of flask, petri dish and beaker, by changing different platforms. It can be applicable in ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap 4 Channel CWDM Band Splitter / Combiner product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:C4MD27LLP

Place of Origin:China

4 Channel CWDM Band Splitter / Combiner GEZHI Coarse Wave Division Multiplexing (CWDM) modules combine or split 4 wavelengths 1270nm, 1290nm, 1310nm, 1330nm into a single fiber. Its consist by a Mux+Demux into a LGX cassette with a epxress port for fiber ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap INF-8077-XFP MSA 20km 1330nm 10G XFP Module For 10G Fiber Channel product

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-XP-B32L-20D

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

10G XFP BIDI 20km 1330nm LC Connector Features: ² Compliant to INF-8077-XFP MSA ² Data Rate from 9.95 Gbps to 11.3Gbps ² 1330nm DFB Transmitter, PIN Photodiode and TIA ² SM 9/125um up to 20Km ² Simplex LC connector ² Built-in digital diagnostic ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap Fast Switching Desktop RS232 1x8 Optical Switch Equipment product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:FSW-1x8-Rack

Place of Origin:China

Desktop 1×8 Optical Switch Equipment RS-232 control Easy Operation GEZHI's Desktop 1×8 Optical Switch Equipment RS-232 is the use of optical switch to realize optical path conversion products. Equipment each light path design a control button, Also can ...

Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 144f patch panel high density rack mount with cassette 1U HD panel MPO/MTP product

Brand Name:ZGT

Model Number:ZGT-PP-003

Place of Origin:CHINA

1U 19" patch panel 144 F / 6 Cassettes 36xLC(Quad)12x MPO/MTP Application: ZGT HD/UHD Patch Panels are specially designed to accommodate high density cabling in high end Data Centers,Cloud Data Centers,Telecommunication Central Offices,Service Providers, ...

ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Brand New Integrated Services router Cisco Switch ISR4321/K9 IP base product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:ISR4321/K9

Place of Origin:CHINA

Cisco 4321 Integrated Services router is design to deliver advanced services to the small enterprise branch environment. It delivers 50Mbps thoughtput by default. With pay-as-you-grow performance, you can increase forwarding capacity to 100Mbps by buying ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap High Power Durable Waterproof Outdoor Jail Frequency WIFI GPS Cell Phone Signal Prison Jammer product

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Model Number:WT500293

Place of Origin:China

High Power Durable Waterproof Outdoor Jail Frequency WIFI GPS Cell Phone Signal Prison Jammer Product Description: This jammer is specially for prisons and other large sensitive locations such as military or governmental compounds. This high power system ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap LED fuse lamps for McIntosh Unit product

Brand Name:Tecolampe

Model Number:AC6.3V

Place of Origin:China

This is to replace the receiver lamps designed with 6.3v 250mA

Chaoyue Lighting Electronics(Guangzhou)Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap Multi Mode LC SX 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm right angle fiber optic connector product

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:ST

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Multi Mode LC SX 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm right angle fiber optic connector Fiber optic patch cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network. fiber optic patch cords sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Autel MaxiCOM MK808 OBD 2 Car Diagnostic Tool Auto Diagnosis Functions OBD2 Scanner product

Brand Name:Autel

Model Number:European, Asia, US cars etc.

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Autel MaxiCOM MK808 OBD 2 Car Diagnostic Tool Auto Diagnosis Functions OBD2 Scanner Product Description MaxiCOM MK808 Autel MaxiCOM MK808 is an advanced tablet scan tool based on the Android operating system. Consist of MD802 and Mexicheck pro, this obd2 ...

DEVOSTORES. – QZJTRADING Co.
Active Member

Buy cheap PLC Splitters 5 Channel 2.0m Optical Fiber Array product

Brand Name:Seacent Photonics

Model Number:Fiber array-8CH

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

5 Channel Optical Fiber Array for PLC Splitters Fiber Array Description The fiber array is a bare fiber that removes the fiber coating.A portion is placed in the V-groove and is pressurized by the adhesive by the pressurization member.The array products ...

Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GYTS53 Outdoor Double Armoured Fiber Optical Cable Communication Large Core Structure Directly Buried Anti Ant product

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:GYTS53

Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

GYTS53 Outdoor Communication Large-Core Structure Directly Buried Anti-Ant Double Armoured Fiber Optical Cable Constructure: The structure of GYTS53 optical cable is that 250μm optical fiber is sheathed in a loose tube made of high modulus material, and ...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Male Adapter Connector Socket Electrical Wiring Harness BAY15S 1156 BAY15D 1157 product

Brand Name:YANGDA

Model Number:CUSTOMIZED

Place of Origin:CHINA

BAY15S 1156 BAY15D 1157 Male Adapter Connector Socket Wiring Harness 1157 2057 2357 BAY15D Car Lamp Socket Adapter Product name: BAY15S 1156 BAY15D 1157 Male Adapter Connector Socket Wiring Harness 1157 2057 2357 BAY15D Car Lamp Socket Adapter Original ...

Dongguan city yangda Electronic Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 3W Adjustable Handheld Cell Phone Signal Blocker Jammer With 3 Antennas product

Brand Name:JAMMERALL

Model Number:JM110801

Place of Origin:China

3W Portable Cell Phone Jammer Handheld Signal Jammer With 3 Antennas Product Description This portable cell phone jammer with completely silent operation and adjustable strength for each band, the versatility is there to only block the phone carriers you ...

Jammerall (China) Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 80mm Mini Mobile Portable Thermal Receipt Printer Android Label Barcode Printer product

Brand Name:xeumior

Model Number:SM-80BL

Place of Origin:Guangzhou,China

80mm Mini Mobile Portable Thermal Receipt Printer Android Label Barcode Printer Features: Professional design and reliable quality; USB, RS232 and Bluetooth communicated options; Support Windows, Java ,Android or ios system; Battery charge indicator, easy...

Guangzhou Xeumior Electronic Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Military Communication Single Mode 24 Strand Fiber Optic CableG.657A1 G.657A2 product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:Military Cable GJFJU

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

Military Communication Single Mode 24 Strand Fiber Optic CableG.657A1 G.657A2 Product Description Military Cable GJFJU use servral 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fibers as optical communication medium ,the tight buffer wrapped with a layer of aramid ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Harrow Disc Blades product

Categories:Farm Machinery Parts

Telephone:0086-574-83081155

Country/Region:china

PRODUCT NAMEHarrow Disc Blades (disc plow,plough disc blades,disc coulter blades) Material:65Mn or 40MnB Hardness:40-45HRC Various shapes option: plain,notched,concave,flat,wavy etc.Technical specs can be in accordance with customer requirement

NINGBO HEDI MACHINERY CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Four toothed harrows product

Categories:Flat Bed Semi Trailer

Telephone:086-533-4575118 4575112

Country/Region:china

DESCRIPTION: Four toothed harrows ITEM NO: LT1005 SIZE: 四 MATERIAL: *

ZIBO BOSHAN LETAO TOOLS CO.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Shandong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0