Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace

All wholesalers & manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 124 products from Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Blood  Bank Centrifuge Medical Centrfiuge Machine Blood Plasma For Clinical product

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:L-5

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI, CHINA

Blood Bank Centrifuge Medical Centrfiuge Machine Blood Plasma For Clinical Application L-5 blood bank special centrifuge is specially developed for blood bank. The fast separation can save labor and time for hospital. OEM/ODM Custom Logo is welcomed, we ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap SFP+ To SFP+ 10M DAC Direct Attach Cable For 10G Ethernet product

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-10G-D10

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Product Description 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attached Cable 10M The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufactures to ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Buy cheap 3V FC APC 1260nm Broad Wavelength 1x2 Fiber Optical Switches product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:1x2 Optical Switch

Place of Origin:China

1260~1650nm broad wavelength 1x2 Optical Switch 3V FC/APC connector GEZHI 1260~1650nm broad wavelength Optical switch configurate by 1x2 type with Three fibers and two states. It connect with FC/APC green connector and Non-latched 3V voltage. GEZHI 1260~...

Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 4 6 8 12 Ports IP68 FTTA Fiber Optic Termination Box product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:FTTX

Place of Origin:CHINA

4/6/8/12/24 ports IP68 FTTA Enclosure Box with OptiTap compatible waterproof MPO to Duplex LC connectors FTTX box is a new economic fiber distributed solution for outdoor use. Compare traditional products, FTTX Enclosure is easy to operate and has high ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap facotry customized printed packaging plastic bag for food sauce product

Brand Name:customized logo

Model Number:RT-200720-6

Place of Origin:CHINA

Material PET/CPP Thickness 80mic Size as customer's requirements Packing carton Bag shape 3 sides seal Usage for food sauce Delivery time 16-20 days after prepayment Wechat/WhatsApp +86-15690208879 Contact information website rity_anna@126.com Anna +86-...

BAODING RITY PLASTIC SALES CO., LTD
Site Member

Hebei

Buy cheap 3G 4G GSM CDMA PCS DCS 600w Prison Jail Jammer product

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Place of Origin:China

Product description: The 8Bands Waterproof Adjustable High Power Phone Jammer for Prison is specially customized to accommodate a fully integrated broad band jamming system which provides the ultimate solution for Prison Military and Police convoys or VIP...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Textile Testing Equipment 10CM2 GSM Sample Cutter/Round Cutter for Fabric product

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-F01A

Place of Origin:China

Round Cutter / Sample Cutter Product information High-quality aluminum alloy material, the thickness of the feed can be steplessly adjustable (thickness adjustable range: 0-5mm), zui greatly extends the service life of the blade and rubber pad. Cutting ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Aqua color 8 core / 12 core / 24 core Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patch cord / MPO Connector product

Brand Name:Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector

Model Number:MPO connector

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

8core/12core/24core Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patch cord/MPO Connector Description 1. MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MPO backbones with LC or SC patching. Modular ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multi Mode LC APC SX 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Lc Connector product

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:ST

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

LC APC SX Pre-assembly Connector parts 2.0mm 3.0mm fiber optic lc connector Optical fiber optic lc connector is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Fiber ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Telecommunication Round Wire Unitube Duct Fiber Optic Cable product

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:GYXY

Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

Telecommunication Outdoor Unitube Optical Fiber Cable Aerial / Duct Round Wire Fiber Optic Cable GYXY Description: The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling ...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SGS Certificate Electrical Wiring Harness Power 3.0mm 4p 6p Connector product

Brand Name:YANGDA

Model Number:CUSTOMIZED

Place of Origin:CHINA

Power 3.0mm 4p 6p Connector Wire Harness Assembly Molex Wire Harness Product name: power 3.0mm 4p 6p connector wire harness assembly Original part number: power 3.0mm 4p 6p connector wire harness assembly Specification: Find them at below pictures or ...

Dongguan city yangda Electronic Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap UV Sterilizer Reuse Your Disposable Mask Portable UV Sterilizer Light Sterilization LED FDA Ce N95 Kn95 Ffp2 Ffp3 Face F product

Categories:face masks

Country/Region:china

Product Description Customer Question & Answer Ask something for more details how to reuse your disposable mask? mask sterilizer - UV ultraviolet sterilization box for n95 kn05 ffp2 surgical disposabel mask become reusable mask 3 ply fda ce face Mask ...

DEVOSTORES. – QZJTRADING Co.
Active Member

Buy cheap 2x2 Mini Type Fiber Optic Plc Splitter High Return Loss With SC/APC Connector product

Brand Name:Seacent Photonics

Model Number:2x2

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

2x2 Mini Type PLC Splitter high return loss with SC/APC Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description Our PLC splitters provide a reliable way of splitting optical fiber into multiple paths. We offer configurations ranging from 1x2 to 1x128 and from 2x2 ...

Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap No Splicing Fiber Cable Assembly Fast Field Connector SC/APC Low Loss Long Lifespan product

Brand Name:ZGT

Model Number:ZGT-FT-005

Place of Origin:CHINA

SC APC fast connectors fiber optic quick connect fiber optic connectors 1. Description Our SC fast connectors make fiber terminations quick, easy and reliable. These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy, no ...

ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap 0.90mm Stroke Passive Electronic Components Horizontal Dial SMT Type DIP Switch product

Brand Name:ANYO

Model Number:KF1027-B

Place of Origin:CHINA

2.54mm Horizontal Dial SMT Type DIP Switch 1~12 Positions Packed In Tube Specification: Switching rating 25mA, 24VDC Non-switching rating 100mA, 50VDC Initial contact resistance 50mΩ Max. After life test contact resistance 100mΩ Max. Insulation ...

Ningbo Anyo Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Wireless Management Control Prison Jammer GSM 3G 4G Multi Band 300M High Power product

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Model Number:WT500182

Place of Origin:China

300M High Power Waterproof Prison Jammer GSM 3G 4G Multi Band Cell Phone Signal Jammer Product Description This jammer is specially for prisons and other large sensitive locations such as military or governmental compounds. This high power system has been...

Wolves Team Limited
Active Member

Buy cheap Customized T head bolts in  yellow zinc plated class 8.8/10.9 product

Brand Name:uni-protech

Model Number:uni40

Place of Origin:Suzhou

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Hex head bolts customized phosphate finishing DIN960/961/931/933 PRODUCT NAME BOLT STANDARDS DIN,IFI,GB,ASTEM,JIS,etc. MATERIAL CARBON STEEL,STAINLESS STEEL,BRASS,ALLOY STEEL,etc. OEM ACCEPTABLE SIZE M3-M50 FINISHING ZINC PLATE,NICKLE ...

Uni-protech fasteners (suzhou)co.,ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap High Power Digital VIP Protection Bomb Jammer With Remote & Monitoring product

Brand Name:JAMMERALL

Model Number:JM165114

Place of Origin:China

Digital VIP Protection High Power Digital Bomb Jammer with Remote and Monitoring Product Description This high power digital VIP protection bomb jammer is designed with high input voltage and low voltage protection and VSWR protection against antenna miss...

Jammerall (China) Co., Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Embedded 2D Wiegand Barcode Reader QR Code Reader Kiosk for Vending Machine product

Brand Name:xeumior

Model Number:SM-6000

Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

Embedded 2D Wiegand Barcode Reader QR Code Reader Kiosk for Vending Machine Features * Mini pocket size, easy and convienent to operate * USB, RS232, Wiegand and RS485 interface * 2D cmos light source * Applicate in many auto-id fields * Factory direct ...

Guangzhou Xeumior Electronic Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC Connector 1×64 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter for FTTX / Network Equipment product

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:1-64 PLC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

SC Connector 1×64 PLC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter for FTTX / Network Equipment Quick Detail: Name: 1×64 PLC with SC connectors Cable jacket: LSZH, OFNR, OFNP Cable color: White and Red Cable length: 1M, 1.5m…customized Package: ABS, Steel tube ...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0