Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Fiber Optic Equipment

Fiber Optic Equipment

All Fiber Optic Equipment wholesalers & Fiber Optic Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Fiber Optic Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 83567 products from Fiber Optic Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Cable Block Opgw Stringing Equipment SHG660 Diameter 660Mmm MC Nylon Sheave product

Brand Name:Linkai

Model Number:SHG660

Place of Origin:NINGBO CHINA

... of wheel groove is equipped with a small cable slot. Specifications Item Number 20131 Weight (kg) 28

Ningbo Lingkai Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap LC OM3 duplex aqua color 2.0mm fiber optic patch cords with Low insertin loss product

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:LC OM3

Quick Details: Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Model Number:CPA-SUSUM2-30/01 Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode or Multimode Ferrule end-face:UPC,APC Cable diameter:3.0mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm, 0.25mm Cable ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Huawei  compatible 10G BIDI SFP+  TX1270nm/RX1330nm 20KM comply with SFP MSA product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:AAWG48

Place of Origin:China

Huawei compatible 10G BIDI SFP+ TX1270nm/RX1330nm 20KM comply with SFP MSA Tx: 1270nm/Rx: 1330nm BIDI SFP Transceiver for 10GbE Tx: 1330nm/Rx: 1270nm BIDI SFP Transceiver for 10GbE Product Description The GPB-H123-LRC & GPB-H132-LRC series single mode ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2.0mm G657A1 24fo MPO APC Loop Back Patch Cord product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:KCO-LB-MPOA-G657A1-24

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Single Mode G657A1 MPO/APC Loop Back Module MTP/APC Loop Back Patch Cord 24fo Description: - MPO Fiber Patch Cord are terminated with MPO connector on both end. - MPO patch cord is a kind of high density cable assemblies which is generally use in three ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Horizontal FOSC GJS-H003 24 Core fiber optic splicing box product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Model Number:GJS-H003

Place of Origin:CHINA

GJS-H003 Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure (FOSC) 24core with 4 inlet/outlet ports 1. Scope of application This Installation Manual suits for the Fiber Optic Splice Closure (Hereafter abbreviated as FOSC), as the guidance of proper installation.The ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GYTS PSP Armored  Direct Buried Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G.652 Single Mold 288 Fibers product

Brand Name:OEM Produce

Model Number:GYTS

Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

GYTS PSP Armored Direct Buried Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable G.652 Single Mold 288 Fibers Description Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cables are designed to provide high fiber counts with the flexibility and versatility required for ...

Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 2 Channel DWDM Add Drop Modules product

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:2CH-OADM-D-WE-D-2122-LGX

Place of Origin:China

2 Channel Passive DWDM Add & Drop Modules 100 GHz, Two Fiber GEZHI's 2 Channel Passive DWDM Add & Drop Modules 100 GHz, Two Fiber with DWDM wavelength C21 and C21 @ITU grid. The Plug-in Type 2CH CWDM Add Drop OADM Modular Dual Fiber combines wavelength ...

Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic MPO 24 Fiber Cable / OM4 Aqua LSZH MTP Fiber Optic Cable product

Brand Name:Hangalaxy

Model Number:HGYN-01445

Place of Origin:China

24 Cores Fiber Optic MTP to MTP Multimode OM4 Aqua LSZH Patch Cable Benefits & Features • NTT Compatible; • Low loss interconnect; • Push-pull mating of MTP®/MPO for quick connections; • 100% tested; • Compliance with the 40 and 100Gbps ...

Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GYFTY53 Stranded Loose Tube Single Mode Armored Fiber Optic Cable product

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:GYFTY53

Place of Origin:China

GYFTY53 Aerial/Duct Stranded Loose Tube Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 1. Description The fibers, 250µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A Fiber Reinforced ...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Optic FC To PC Adapter Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor product

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:LE-FCS

Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

FC/PC-FC/PC Fiber Optic FC To PC Adapter Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor General Description: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Customized 2 Ports Fiber Optic Equipment 2FE EPON FTTH ONT Modem product

Brand Name:JiZhong

Model Number:JZOG-3202

Place of Origin:China

Customized 2 Ports Fiber Equipment Modem FTTH ONT 2FE EPON FTTH ONU Data Process: Support two-way linear speed data forwarding, support 256 MAC Address Table; Support 802.3 SNAP and Ethernet II package, supporting 802.1P/Q priority definition, IP DSCP ...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Buy cheap Duplex LC-LC MM Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord OM4 Aqua LSZH Jacket product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC-2F-OM4-2.0-L-1M

Place of Origin:CHINA

Duplex LC-LC MM Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord OM4 Aqua LSZH Jacket How to choose the right fiber optic cable type on OM3 or OM4? The difference of OM4 and OM3 fiber mode as the following Ø OM4 was developed specifically for VSCEL laser ...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC APC Fast Connector / Durable Fiber Optic Fast Connector / FTTH Quick Connector OEM Service product

Brand Name:QualitY or QY

Model Number:QSC53KJ1-APC

Place of Origin:China Dongguan

SC APC Fast Connector / Durable Fiber Optic Fast Connector / FTTH Quick Connector OEM Service Description Fiber optic fast connector designed for FTTH. It is a new generation of fiber connector used in assembly. It can provide open flow and precast type, ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Ftth Sc / Upc Fiber Optic Accessories Quick Connector Single Mode Fiber Adapter product

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF-KJT-SC/UPC-4

Place of Origin:China

FTTH SC / UPC Optical Fiber Quick Connector Single Mode Fast Connector Product Attributes Supply pre-embedded FTTH SC/UPC fiber optic quick connector Features: 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.15dB 4. Metal V-shape ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Ceramic Ferrule 12 Core OM3 MTP-SC Fiber Optic Cable product

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:MPO MTP Patch Cord 12Cores

Place of Origin:China

IEC Standard MPO MTP Patch Cord 12Cores Fiber Optic Cable MTP-SC OM3 Feature: (1) Inner: Ceramic Ferrule (2) Telcordia’s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard (3) Green Production, RoHS Standard (4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested. (5) High stability various ...

Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap IS200VTCCH1CBD  GE  One Year Warranty Brand New product

Brand Name:GE

Model Number:IS200VTCCH1CBD

Place of Origin:USA

IS200VTCCH1CBD GE One Year Warranty Brand New ⇒ Click here for good price IS200VTCCH1CBD Brand/Manufacturer GE /USA Part Number IS200VTCCH1CBD Alternate Part Number IS200VTCCH1CBD Description MOTOR SERVO Dimennsions 4x19.8x26.2cm Weight 1kg Contact Us ...

MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Fujian

Buy cheap AE3100 AE3100CP Fiber Optic Tools Optical Time Domain Reflectance Analyzer OTDR 400KM product

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:AE3100CP-1

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

AE3100 AE3100CP Fiber Optic Tools Optical Time Domain Reflectance Analyzer OTDR 400KM AE3100 is a high-performance and convenient optical fiber testing instrument. It adopts new technologies such as touch screen and real-time analysis and processing. It ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1.5M tight tube single mode / multimode fiber optic patch cord color code product

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:SC/ PC

Place of Origin:ShenZhen , China

1.5M tight tube single mode / multimode fiber optic patch cord color code Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap CSRayzer-Fixed Focus Collimator 1.38mm 1550nm FC/APC product

Brand Name:CSRAYZER

Place of Origin:CHINA

Introduction CSRayzer’s Fixed Focus Collimator(FFL) Series products, these fiber collimation packages are pre-aligned to collimate light from an FC/PC-, FC/APC-, or SMA-terminated fiber. Each collimation package is strictly aligned before delivery to ...

Rayzer Optical Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap FC SC 10M Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , SM Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables product

Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

Model Number:ETU-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

ETU-Patch Cord Fiber Patch Cord, jumper cable FC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber 10 Meters Features Ø Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ø Good Durability Ø compact design Ø Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Ø Good exchangeability Ø IEC,JIS,...

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0