Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Equipment

Communication Equipment

All Communication Equipment wholesalers & Communication Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 266360 products from Communication Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Beamex MC6-Ex intrinsically safe calibrator and communicator MC6-Ex product

Brand Name:Beamex

Model Number:MC6-Ex

Beamex MC6-Ex intrinsically safe calibrator and communicator MC6-Ex Beamex introduces an advanced, intrinsically safe field calibrator and communicator, called the Beamex MC6-Ex. Beamex has produced calibration equipment for more than 40 years and ...

WUHAN XIEYUAN AUTOMATION EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD
Site Member

Hubei

Buy cheap 1200Mbps WIFI range extender, 2.4 & 5.8GHz Dual Band Wireless Signal Amplifier Repeater product

Brand Name:1200Mbps WIFI range extender, 2.4 & 5.8GHz Dual Band Wireless Signal Amplifier Repeater

Model Number:1200Mbps WIFI range extender, 2.4 & 5.8GHz Dual Band Wireless Signal Amplifier Repeater

Overview Quick Details Model Number: HW-R1203 Type: WIFI REPEATER Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Brand Name: OEM Product name: 1200Mpbs Repeater Wifi range extender Frequency: 2.4Ghz 300Mbps, 5Ghz 867Mbps Chipset: Realtek 8197 Antenna: 4* 2dBi external...

GuangDong Interstellar Electric Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Nokia Original 5m SM FUFAJ 995732A fiber cable with NSN boot product

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Nokia Original 5m SM FUFAJ 995732A fiber cable with NSN boot Recommend Products Packaging and Shipment Contact us Send us your inquriy, if you interested in 50m NSN boot FUFBB MM OD fiber cable LC OD-LC OD dual 50m, , Dia of 5.0mm.

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap GPON Multi-service Broadband Access Home Gateway Unit(HGU) product

Brand Name:B&A

Model Number:BA2508

Place of Origin:shanghai

BA2508 Series GPON Multi-service Broadband Access Home Gateway Unit(HGU) Product Overview BA TECH BA2508 Series is a smart HGU with integrated wireless, VoIP and CATV function. BA TECH BA2508 Series is oriented for the integrated multi-service network in ...

Shanghai B And A Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Buy cheap 4 Port USB 2.0 Fiber Optic Extender product

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-U4F1-2.0

Place of Origin:China

4 Port USB 2.0 Fiber Extender Overview 4 Fort USB 2.0 Fiber Optic Extender, Also called 4 Fort USB2.0 to Fiber Converter. This device breaks through the USB transmission distance limit of no more than 5 Meter, and realizes the extension of USB signal more...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC APC Waterproof Optical Fiber Patch Cord , SM 4.8mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord product

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC APC Waterproof Patch cord

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Fiber optic patch cord SC/APC/SM 4.8mm fiber optic waterproof patch cord ​Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC APC Waterproof Patch cord Fiber type: SM 9/125,MM 50/125,MM 62.5/125 Fiber count: ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Return Loss>45dB 1310nm Fiber Optic Isolator Low Pmd For Optical Fiber Amplifier product

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:1310nm Isolator

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

1310nm Fiber Optic Isolator Low Pmd For Optical Fiber Amplifier 1310 Sigle/Dual Stage Isolator Optical isolators can block backflection and backscattering in the reverse direction at any polarization sate. It have low polarization mode dispersion(PMD),...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap led landscape lamps 164ft 14x26mm colorful led neon flex lights product

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

Brand Name:topsungtech

Model Number:MSN-FX-1426-2835

led landscape lamps 164ft 14x26mm colorful led neon flex lights FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature of Micro LED neon Single color micro size for indoor and outdoor use, more flexible to bend High lumen SMD 2835 Milky white ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC APC SC UPC Multimode Fiber Jumpers 1M 100M Length Customizable product

Brand Name:Factory Supplying OEM/ODM

Model Number:SC/APC~SC/UPC OS2(9/125µm)

Place of Origin:China

Cusomizable SC/APC~SC/UPC OS2(9/125µm) Multi-mode 1 core Fiber optic patch cord carrier-grade fiber optic cable for LAN Description: Good quality "head": the Optical fiber connector adopts ABS/PBT environmentallly friendly plastic parts, metal parts such...

WanyYi Telecom Tech Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Inline Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure 288 Cores Wall Pole Wounting product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Model Number:288 cores In-Line Type horizontal fiber optic splice closure

Place of Origin:CHINA

This is designed to seal with out screws.The compact size and flip-over cover bring easy operation as well as complete function.The splice trays are jointed with a hinge at one side,which makes the operation in each tray easier.It is designed to prevent ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Customized length Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP+5M AOC for Data Center product

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-QSFP40G AOC

Place of Origin:China

Customized length Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP+5M AOC for Data Center The Hilink QSFP+ active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 11.3G/10G/8G/4G/2G fiber channel , PCIe and SAS. It is ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap MPO Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Optical Cable Singlemode Multimode product

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:LC-SC

Place of Origin:China Mainland

MPO Sc To Sc Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Optical Cable Singlemode Multimode SC Optic Fiber Patch Cord UPC SC UPC 9/125 Single Mode Simplex Optic Patch Cable 1. Description Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GE Fanuc New and Orginal UR6DH New In Box Module product

Brand Name:GE Fanuc

Model Number:UR6DH

Place of Origin:USA

GE Fanuc New and Orginal UR6DH New In Box Module EGD Synchronization Ethernet Global Data attempts to provide the most up-to-date process data, consistent with the configured schedule. The Ethernet interface maintains a timer for each produced exchange. ...

TLU Technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Fujian

Buy cheap Flange Bulkhead Mount Sma Female To Female Adapter RF Coaxial Connector product

Brand Name:ELT (Elite)

Model Number:SMA-KYFK

Place of Origin:China

SMA Female to Female Flange Bulkhead Mount RF Coaxial connector adaptor The SMA RF coaxial connector is a small, high frequency coaxial connector developed in accordance with MIL-C-39012. It has the advantages of small size, wide frequency band, superior ...

Xi'an Elite Electronic Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Buy cheap 8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Tx RJ45 IEEE802.3 with 1 SFP port product

Brand Name:Mray

Model Number:MR-I1GF8T-SFP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

10/100/1000M 8 Ports Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 1 SFP port Description Miray’s MR-I1GF8T-SFP Industrial Ethernet switch is a fiber industrial Ethernet ring network switch based on independent software research and development, it has ...

Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Outdoor Waterproof IP67 24Fiber MTP/MPO to LC  Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Jumper product

Model Number:MTP/MPO-LC

Place of Origin:China

FTTA IP67 Mini MPO To LC 24fiber 12fiber Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Application 1.Multi-purpose Outdoor. 2.For connection between distribution box and RRH. 3.Deployment in Remote Radio Head cell tower applications. Features 1.Cost effective solution ...

Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap POP UP display stand for shopping mall,Event Booth / Display Stand, product

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:XINMIAOSYSTEM

Model Number:XM-CP13*3*2.5

Product Description The exhibition booth is built by upright extrusion,beam extrusion,panels, tension lock... Product Feature It can be recycled and easy to be installed and dismantled. We provide the whole project which including design and produce , and...

Xinmiao Exhibition System Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Ribbon Production Line With Four / Six / Eight / Twelve Fibers product

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:4F, 6F, 8F, 12F

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Optic Ribbon Production Line With Four / Six / Eight / Twelve Fibers 1. Application The line is mainly for producing optical fiber ribbons with six or twelve fibers. It can meet with YD/T979-1998 standard and satisfy the application of optical fiber...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

Buy cheap ZTE C300 C320 GPON OLT board GTGH C+/C++ 16 ports with 16 modules product

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:ZTE

Model Number:GTGH

ZTE C300 C320 GPON OLT board GTGH C+/C++ 16 ports with 16 modules GTGH Basic principle introduction: Control module to complete the single board software loading, operation control, management and other functions. Exchange module to achieve the ...

Shenzhen Toptoday Network Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 16 10/100M RJ45 Ports 2 Combo Uplink Ports Ethernet Access Switch 18 Ports product

Brand Name:HiOSO

Model Number:Foway3000-18TFCM

Place of Origin:China

18 Ports Ethernet Access Switch 16 10 / 100M RJ45 Ports + 2 Combo Uplink Ports Overview HiOSO Foway3000-18TFCM is a 18 ports 100M/1000M Enterprise Ethernet switch, with 16 10/100M RJ45 ports and 2 Combo uplink ports (100M/1000M SFP optional+100/1000M RJ45...

HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0