Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 26546 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Disposable sterile own factory medical product Surgical Delivery Drape Pack kit product

Brand Name:Mayo

Model Number:MSD-1765

Place of Origin:China

Sterile Delivery Drape Pack Delivery pack REF:MGD-1020 Items Contents Pcs 1 Back table cover 150x190cm 1 2 Mayo stand cover 80x140cm 1 3 Hand towel 30x40cm 4 4 Bulb syringe 1 5 Surgical gown Reinforced L 2 6 Suture bag 1 7 Cord clamp 1 8 Baby blanket ...

MAYO HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Anhui

Buy cheap A-TICK Marks (Telecommunications Certification) product

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

A-TICK Marks (Telecommunications Certification) Manufacturers in Australia, importers, or their authorised agent who are responsible for supplying radiocommunications, specified electrical and electronic devices or telecommunications equipment or cabling ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap The rapid delivery for plastic mold parts product

Brand Name:YIZE MOULD

Model Number:YIZE MOULD

Place of Origin:CHINA

The rapid delivery for plastic mold parts 【Plastic mold parts】 manufacturer must know that innovation-driven transformation has been the trend of The Times. Faced with the situation of challenges and opportunities coexisting, what concept and strategy...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

Buy cheap 12 Fiber MPO Patch Cord 40G OM4 MPO/MTP To LC Fan Out / Break Out Cables 0.2dB Durability product

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:MPO-LC patc cord

Place of Origin:China

12 Fiber 40G OM4 MPO/MTP to LC Fan-out/ Break-our Cables Patch Cord The MPO / MTP patchcords are multi-fiber patchcords using the MPO / MTP connector in fiber counts of 8, 12 or 24. They are available in different cable structures and customized lengths ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTH singlemode Mini SC IP SCAPC connector outdoor fiber optic patch cable Outdoor Cable Assembly for Huawei product

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:IPSCAPC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Product Description APPLICATION Multi-purpose Outdoor For connection between distribution box and RRH Deployment in Remote Radio Head cell tower applications FEATURES Standard DLC connector, well connected with standard LC adaptor Available Single mode ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10W Anti Drone Jammer , Drone Jamming Device 1km Long Jamming Distance product

Brand Name:Zhejiang Zhongdeng Electronic Technology

Model Number:ZD-GR010

Place of Origin:Jiaxing, zhejiang, China

Shoulder-carrying UAV Jammer with jamming frequency of 0.9GHz to 5.8GHz and long jamming distance of 1km Overview Nowadays, the small drones with slow speed and low flying height become popular in civilians. It can be used by people for many applications ...

Zhejaing Zhongdeng Electronics Technology CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Wifi2.4g 5.8g Signal Jammer With 2 External Omni Antennas product

Brand Name:wolvesteam

Place of Origin:China

Product Description: This high power All Wifi signal jammer that designed specially to block the WiFi 2.4G 5.8g signal, Up to 50 Meters . It designed with 15W high power the jamming distance of this WiFi Bluetooth signal blocker is up to 50 meters to cut ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Johnson Screen,V wire wrap screen for Oil industry product

Brand Name:BM

Model Number:BM-Johnson filter 02

Place of Origin:China

Johnson Screen,V wire wrap screen for Oil industry Johnson Net, the English name Johnson Screen, is divided into: screen tube and sieve plate. Used for filtration of petrochemical filtration equipment, coal washing plants, well drilling, sewage treatment,...

AnPing BangMai Metal Mesh Product Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Hebei

Buy cheap Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Closure Vertical Dome Joint Enclosures FOSC For FTTX product

Brand Name:OPELINK

Model Number:Waterproof Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Place of Origin:China

Outdoor Waterproof Optical Fiber Cable Vertical Dome Joint Enclosures Fiber Optic Splice Closure FOSC For FTTX Description: Vertical type of dome fiber optic splice closures is the equipment used to offer room for fusion splicing optical fibers.It also ...

Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 100% Natural Freeze Dried Apricot Fruit Powder Fruit and Vegetable Powder product

Brand Name:Nutrifirst

Model Number:Fruit powder

Place of Origin:China

100% Natural Freeze Dried Apricot Fruit Powder Vitamin A and Vitamin B17 Supplements Basic Information: Product Name Apricot Fruit Powder Latin Name Armeniaca Vulgaris Lam. Parts of Extraction Fruit Pulp Color Fine light yellow powder Application Food ...

Nutrifirst Biotech Inc.
Site Member

Shandong

Buy cheap Lab Centrifuge 5,000 rpm horizontal rotor 4*750ml Floor Medical LCD product

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:LF-500

... Max. speed 5000r/min Max. RCF: 5030*g MAX capacity: 4*750ml, 4*500ml, 4*250ml, 12*50ml, 8*100ml, 28*20ml, 32*15ml, 76*5/2ml, 148*5ml, 2*2*96 micro plate Timer Range: 1 min~ 1hour and...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap Textile Testing Equipment Fabric Colorfastness Manual CrockMeter For AATCC Test Method 8 product

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-F10

Place of Origin:China

Textile Testing Equipment Fabric Colorfastness Crock Meter for AATCC Test Method 8 Product Information One of the testing for determination of color fastness of dyed or printed textiles or leather is the crocking test. This test is used for the ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap AH( R )  Slurry pump product

Place of Origin:CHINS

AH(R) SLURRY PUMP The Slurryflo heavy duty slurry pumps from All Pumps Supplies are designed for the continuous pumping of highly abrasive, high-density slurries with minimal maintenance requirements. These horizontal centrifugal slurry pumps will ...

HEBEI CWORLD TECH CO.,LTD
Active Member

Hebei

Buy cheap PG VG Based High Concentrated Lemon Flavor Eiquid Flavor Concentrates product

Brand Name:Xi'an Taima

Model Number:Lemon Flavor

Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China (Mainland)

Product Description: Name Lemon Flavor Purity 99% Mix Ratio 5%-8% in PG/VG Kinds Fruit flavors Brand Name Xi’an Taima Place of origin Xi’an, Shaanxi, China (Mainland) MOQ 125ml Type Synthetic Flavor & Fragrance Our company: Xi’an Taima Biological ...

Xi`an Taima Bilological Engineeing Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap China Manufacturer HPL Four Tires Locker product

Brand Name:Fumeihua

Place of Origin:China

Introduction Fumeihua HPL Locker is made of HPL Compact Laminate with accessories and profiles with features on water resistant, damp proof, heat resistant, fireproof, ventilated, no rust, no toxic. Specifications Our lockers are made of phenolic board(...

Shenzhen Fumeihua Decorative Materials Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap 1 Gbps Data Rate SFP Fiber Module Original Cisco 850nm 550m Network Model GLC-SX-MMD product

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

GLC-SX-MMD= Original Cisco SFP module New original cisco sfp 850nm 550m network module GLC-SX-MMD Part Code:GLC-SX-MMD The details of GLC-SX-MMD GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM) SFP-GE-Z= 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap 12 Volt 3 Pin Electronic Flasher Automotive Light Relay For Indicator car relay for headlight high current relay 12v product

Brand Name:Mitote

Model Number:HY163-S

Automotive Light Relay 12 volt 3-pin electronic flasher for indicator and hazard warning systems, non-load sensitive EXPORT LOGO & DOMESTIC LOGO Description: Relay is a kind of electrical control device. When the change of input (excitation) reaches the ...

Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Concrete Test Cast Iron/Steel/Plastic Cube Mould for Civil Engineering (Molde Del Cubo) product

Brand Name:C-Tech

Model Number:CM-E

Place of Origin:China

CM-E Cast iron cube mould cheerjazz_1 (at )hotmail.com Cube moulds for concrete hardened testing.material is cast iron.machined surface finished by flat grinding machine. No distortion during specimen preparation and the specification according EN12390 ...

Zhuozhou Tianpeng Imp. and Exp. Trade Co., Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap 5G 6CH CWDM DWDM 1470nm~1610nm SC/UPC APC Connector FTTH FTTB Application product

Brand Name:Wangtong

Model Number:CCWDM6CH

Place of Origin:China

5G 6CH 1470nm~1610nm Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing MUX DEMUX CCWDM Product Description WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is a technology which multiplexes a number of optical carrier signals onto a single optical...

Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 12m lockable pneumatic telescopic mast 100kg payloads NR-2500-12000-100L product

Brand Name:NRENTECH

Model Number:NR-2500-12000-100L

Place of Origin:CHINA

PNEUMATIC TELESCOPIC MAST Pneumatic telescopic mast is a mast which comprised of sections which collapse into each other and is driven by pneumatic/ air. Pneumatic Telescopic Masts are ideal for many applications such as fixed and mobile radio ...

Huaian Nengren Manufacture and Trade Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0