Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 327782 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap IEC 60332-1-1 1 KW Single Insulated Wire and Cable Vertical Flame Test Equipment product

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-7603C

Place of Origin:China

Single Insulated WIre and Cable Vertical Flame Test Equipment , Specimen Length 600 ± 25mm Description of the instrument IEC 60332 Single Insulated Wire or Cable Vertical Flammability Tester is used for conductor diameter greater than 8mm (cross-...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 30mm 45mm 60mm Fiber optic splice sleeve splice protection sleeve Fiber optic Heat Shrink tube product

Brand Name:Guantai

Model Number:FOSP-3.0x60H

Place of Origin:China

30mm 45mm 60mm Fiber optic splice sleeve splice protection sleeve Fiber optic Heat Shrink tube This splice protection sleeve design represents the industry's most reliable, highest quality fusion splice protection sleeve at an economical price. Standard ...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 5 feet led linear light 60w ceiling pendant batten 42m linkable trunking system lamps product

Brand Name:Topsung

Model Number:TS-LHL5F60

Place of Origin:China

5 feet led linear light 60w ceiling pendant batten 42m linkable trunking system lamps Feature of Linkable led linear lights 100-130lm/W, PF0.93, RA80 2835 Epistar Chip PC/PMMC cover 6063 Pure ALuminum Housing Housing SAA, CE, ROHS approval Specification ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Square type weld nuts stainless steel 314 with customized size product

Brand Name:uni-protech

Model Number:uni43

Place of Origin:Suzhou,China

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Square type weld nuts stainless steel 314 with customized size PRODUCT NAME Nuts STANDARDS DIN,IFI,GB,ASTEM,JIS,etc. MATERIAL CARBON STEEL,STAINLESS STEEL,BRASS,ALLOY STEEL,etc. OEM ACCEPTABLE SIZE M3-M50 FINISHING ZINC PLATE,NICKLE ...

Uni-protech fasteners (suzhou)co.,ltd
Active Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Matrix EPD Electronic tag lable for Super market price lable 4.37inch product

Brand Name:weifeng

Model Number:DPI117

Place of Origin:China

Spection :4.37" Outline Dimension: 117.9mm*46.6mm*1.18mm Active Area :104.16mm*838.19mm Display Resolution:480*176 Pixel Size: 0.1217mm*0.217mm DPI:117

shenzhen general electrics co.ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Optical Network Series Optical Bypass Protection System product

Brand Name:Global Tech

Model Number:GT-BPS

Place of Origin:China

Product Overview Global Tech Optical Bypass Protection System is a intelligent system which applied in fiber optical communication and able to bypass failed node. It can automatically indentified the status of power and optical signal in each node. The ...

Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap iPhone 7/8PLUS CASE product

Categories:Apple iPhone Protective Cases

Telephone:(86)-0755-89894799,89894599

Country/Region:china

Previous Next IPHX-TPU-006RN Tpu material, the surface of the surface is painted with velvet texture, the antenna is laser engraved, the handle is non-slip, comfortable and durable Color: Available models:iPhone X Material:TPU Type:personality ...

SHENZHEN BOBOTEL TECHNOLOGY DEV. CO., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Compressor Connecting Rod product

Categories:High Tension Insulators

Telephone:0091-22-24143656

Country/Region:china

Compressor Connecting Rod MaterialEN 19 Proof Machined & Heat Treated to "T" Condition. Machining of Pull rod on Horizontal Boring Machine Pull Rod (for cooler) Finish WT. 135 kg. Material: IS 1875-1978, CL. III Forged, Normalised & Finish Machined

karmasteels company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap WiFi Smart plug UK standard Y006 product

Categories:Windows Mobile Phones

Telephone:0755-27800784

Country/Region:china

Features of WiFi Smart plug 1.Energy monitoring 2.Wi-Fi enabled 3.Mobile remote control 4.voice control 5.Timing&Countdown 6.Overload protection 7.Compatible with Alexa,Google assistant ,IFTTT

c-skytech company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap WIFI HD WIDE ANGLE CAMERA(120 VIEW LENS) product

Categories:Camera Wide Angle Lens

Telephone:(86)754-87221832

Country/Region:china

S30W1080P(GPS) DUAL GPS POSITIONING GPS AND GLONASS Satellite Positioning Systems realize precise altitude and position hovering GPS function allow smooth alignment and signal search,stable hovering, automatic recording at takeoff.

GUANGDONG SHIJI TECHNOLOGY CO,.LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 4PCS-10.2 Bitzer compressor (10HP) product

Categories:Bitzer Compressor

Telephone:86-020-6376127 020-81713271

Country/Region:china

PRODUCT DETAIL Home>>Semi-Hermetic Bitzer and Copeland Series Compressor >>Bitzer Series compressors 4PCS-10.2 Bitzer compressor (10HP) Post Time2017-07-31 Shipping Port : Guangzhou huangpu Color : Green Product Leaddate : 7 CONTACT NOW Product Details ...

Guangzhou Xi Maike General refrigeration co.,LTD
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Q313-3.5CM Fashion Telephone Wire Line Cord wholesale product

Categories:In Line Cord Switch

Telephone:+86-755-32922705

Country/Region:china

Q313-3.5CM Fashion Telephone Wire Line Cord wholesale Product ID:Telephone Wire Hair Ring Wholesale Elastic Telephone Wire Hair Band Country of Origin(Manufacturer) Good Recovery Capability Product description: Telephone wire hair band, Original hair ...

ShenZhen Yasili Technology Company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 8 channels Bi-directional balanced audio to fiber converter Fiber One ST fiber product

Categories:HD SDI to Fiber Converter

Telephone:+86-0755-36521004

Country/Region:china

8 channels Bi-directional balanced audio to fiber converter Fiber One ST fiber between the two units single mode Benifits description: 1) 8x Audio input at the transmitter side (Standard terminal lead), 8x Audio output at the transmitter side (Standard ...

Huikai Video to Fiber Systems co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap PVC insulated PVC sheathed product

Brand Name:Zhenglan cable

Model Number:0.6/1KV Low Voltage 2Cores Fire Resistant Cables

Place of Origin:China

Package FAQ 1.What is your quality control? -Quality is our soul and culture.We have 100%strict inspection and testing before shipment.We will return the money to you if there is quality problem. 2.Can you accept small order? -Yes,small order is available...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

Buy cheap 2019 trending products 4 handles working simultaneously 10.4 inch fat freeze cryolipolysis machine product

Brand Name:NBW

Model Number:NBW-ICE SHAPING IV PRO

Place of Origin:BEIJING

Our service : Professional manufacture with 13 years experience, master the most advantage technologies of medical beauty equipment. Professional R & D team, supply OEM / ODM service. 3 years warranty, lifetime free service and maintenance. Fastest ...

Beijing Nubway S&T Co., Ltd
Site Member

Beijing

Buy cheap Huawei Mini SC APC Connector Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Jumper With FTTH Drop Patch Cable product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:KCO-HW-MNSCA-FTTH-3.0mm-LSZH-xxxM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Huawei Mini SC APC Connector Waterproof Fiber Optical Patch Jumper With FTTH Drop Patch Cable Introduction: - Huawei MINI SC/APC to SC APC GYFJH Simplex SM G657A1 fiber Patch cable assembly. - Mini SC Connector contains an adaptor and inner connector as ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Natural Botanical Extracts 98.0% Polyphenols Green Tea Extract with EGCG 98% product

Brand Name:Nutrifirst

Model Number:Herb extract

Place of Origin:China

Natural Botanical Extracts 98.0% Polyphenols Green Tea Extract with EGCG 98% Basic information: Product Name Green Tea Extract Latin Name Camellia Sinensis o.Ktze. Parts of Extraction Leaf Color Fine brown powder Extract Solution Ethanol & Water ...

Nutrifirst Biotech Inc.
Site Member

Shandong

Buy cheap preshaded ST dental zirconia ceramic implants blocks for dental lab A1 A2 product

Brand Name:Vsmile

Place of Origin:China

Features: 1. Monolithic applications 2. Full Contour/full crown/dental crown material 3. Full bridge material 4. Super translucent zirconia block/zirconia blank 5. vita 16 shades, no need coloring 6. 41% translucency, 1100MPA

Hunan Vsmile Biotechnology Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap Universal Hella Waterproof  40 Amp 5 Pin Relay 12 Vdc  With Copper Contact 4RD003520091 product

Brand Name:MIROTE

Model Number:HY412-C

Place of Origin:CHINA

Mirote black cover 5 pins 12v 40a high quality waterproof Hella relay EXPORT LOGO & DOMESTIC LOGO When you opened this website which means we are very lucky get your attention , your visiting is very important for us . We are the most abundant ...

Zhejiang Huiyou Auto Parts Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap ST PC - ST PC Flat Duplex Optic Fibre Patch Cable Multiple Mode OM1 OM2 Patch Cord LSZH Jumper product

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:ST PC - ST PC MM Duplex 2.0mm LSZH

Place of Origin:China

ST PC - ST PC Flat Duplex Optic Fibre Patch Cable Multiple Mode OM1 OM2 Patch Cord LSZH Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0