Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace

Patch Panel

All Patch Panel wholesalers & Patch Panel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Patch Panel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 12907 products from Patch Panel Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Female 24 Fiber Cable Multimode OM2 LSZH Patch 0.35dB Insertion Loss product

Brand Name:Hangalaxy

Model Number:HGYN-0174

Place of Origin:China

24 Cores Fiber Optic MPO Female Multimode OM2 Orange LSZH Patch Cables Advantages Imported production and test equipments:EXFO IL&RL Tester/ Domaille Grinding Machine/ SENKO 3D Interferometer; Pretty high return loss:≥45dB; 5-year Experience R&D Team; ...

Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC/UPC E Type product

Brand Name:SEEKER

Model Number:SC/UPC E Type SK-10

Place of Origin:China

Feature precise mechanical dimensions low insertion loss, high return loss comply standard of IEC61754-4 ROHS compliant Application Connections at the desk for LAN environments Patch panels Direct equipment termination Fiber to the Subscriber (FTTH) ...

SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2F Cable fan-out kit, fan-out device, black plastic, patch cord accessory, pigtail  accessory product

Country/Region:china

If you want to get more information, please contact us.

Dongjie Optical Technology (Suzhou) CO.,LTD

Jiangsu

Buy cheap 144f Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount With Cassette product

Brand Name:ZGT

Model Number:ZGT-PP-003

Place of Origin:CHINA

1U 19" patch panel 144 F / 6 Cassettes 36xLC(Quad)12x MPO/MTP Application: ZGT HD/UHD Patch Panels are specially designed to accommodate high density cabling in high end Data Centers,Cloud Data Centers,Telecommunication Central Offices,Service Providers, ...

ZGT Optical Comm Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Telecommunication-Accessories  SW-6028 product

Categories:Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Telephone:0086-763-3859929

Country/Region:china

Homepage >> Products >> Telecommunication-Accessories SW-6028 Prev:SW-6065 Next: SW-6002B >8P8C Cat 6 UTP Plug Item NoDescription SW-6028-strand For stranded cable SW-6028-solid For solid cable W/insert

Sunway limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Fire Detection Armored Optical Fiber Cable product

Brand Name:KAIFLEX

Place of Origin:China

Fire Detection Armored Optical Fiber Cable Fire Detection Armored FO Sensing Cable is a sensor cable of DTS (distributed temperature sensing system). This kind of cable is strengthened by SUS spring tube and SUS braiding and has very good mechanical ...

Zhejiang Flexible Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Baggy Patch Pocket Waist Tape Navy Work Pants product

Brand Name:Customer’s Requirement/Teller

Model Number:WG1009

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

Polyester/Cotton Navy Work Pants Workwear With Baggy Patch Pocket On Out -Seam Pocket Polyester/Cotton Pant Workwear With Two Baggy Patch out-Seam Pocket *Fabric Color Fastness:Dry Staining:4-5 Class, Wet Staining:3-4 Class *Color: Customer’s ...

Shandong Teller Textile Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Buy cheap Flexible Plastic Armored Cable Reel To Protect Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable product

Brand Name:QualitY or QY

Model Number:QCB-003

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

Flexible Plastic Armored Cable Reel To Protect Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable Description Stainless steel armored tactical fiber cable up to 10 times stronger than ordinary tactical cables without compromising flexibility. These cables are terminated ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap GYTC8S Fiber Cable product

Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Telephone:00852-27592923

Country/Region:china

Product Name: GYTC8S Fiber Cable Description: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: H-LIN Model Number: GYTC8S Type: Fiber cable VIEW MORE CONTACT US

H-Lin International Group Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap ODF 144 FO Rack Fiber Optical Patch Panel Hand Pull Type 4U equipped with 12 cassettes product

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT-U-07

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

ODF 144 FO Rack Fiber Optical Patch Panel Hand Pull Type 4U equipped with 12 cassettes Optical fiber distribution frame (ODF) is used for the formation and distribution of the backbone optical cable at the local end in the optical fiber communication bai ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Ready-made wholesale stoner patch bag cannabis jelly drops bags product

Brand Name:Stoney Patch or OEM

Model Number:Stoney patch

Place of Origin:Qingdao, China

Stoney Patch bag, Stoner Patch bags ( Read made for selling) Item Photos Description QTY (pcs) Price (FOB Qingdao /USD) Total (USD) Shipping Cost to the US by Express - COVID Time Weight per Bag ± 1% Roughly Packing Details Total CTNS or Pallets Total ...

Qingdao Weimpart Packaging Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Shandong

Buy cheap 1M RJ45 Pulg Pre Made Utp Cable Patch Cord , Network Patch Cable Wiring product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:UTP CAT5E

Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

1M Pre-made RJ45 Pulg Cat5e UTP Lan Cable Patch Cord Injection Mold Computer Wire Network Patch Cord Production Explanation Aite network patchcord is according to international standard EIS/ TIS standard design manufacturered. with excellent transmission ...

Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap FUFAS MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual Armored Fiber Patch Cord product

Brand Name:YOURONG OPTICOM

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

FUFAS MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual Armored Fiber Patch Cord FUFAS MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual Armored Fiber Patch Cord is used in FTTA applications,All fiber cables listed in the below tables can be connected to both RF Modules and Remote Radio Heads. ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap FTTA Fullaxs Fiber Optic Patch Cable Assemblies 4.8mm LSZH Outdoor IP68 Waterproof product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Model Number:FullAXS to FullAXS

Place of Origin:CHINA

FTTA Fullaxs fiber optic patch cable assemblies 4.8mm LSZH, outdoor IP68 waterproof fullaxs connectors Next generation WIMAX and Long Term Evolution (LTE) Fiber To The Antenna (FTTA) connectivity designs require rugged cable assemblies for outdoor use. ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fiber Patch Cord-LC product

Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Telephone:+86-755-29570803,29677798

Country/Region:china

Your location:Home > Product Center Name: Fiber Patch Cord-LC Model: Description:

Sunraycom Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap EVERGREEN QUIK-PATCH (EACH) 3/8"-1 9/16" HOLE product

Categories:Sand Pump

Telephone:352-732-0977

Country/Region:china

EVERGREEN QUIK-PATCH (EACH) 3/8"-1 9/16" HOLE Part #: 689 QUIK-PATCH (EACH) 3/8"-1 9/16" HOLE Full Product Info Price Please sign in to view pricing

landjfire company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Fiber Optic Splice Closure SJ-Model-3 product

Categories:Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Telephone:+86-574-87901859

Country/Region:china

SJ-Model-3 Splicing & Distribution Module, Integrative trayFiber Optics Splice TraysOptical fiber Patch Panel Light and beautiful plastic structure ,splicing & distribution module for easy operations and convenient installation, Modular structure makes ...

Bwinners Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Fiber pigtail and Fiber Patch Cord product

Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Telephone:886-2-2505-3980

Country/Region:china

Details Fiber pigtail and Fiber Patch Cord LastFiber coupler

fastlinkcabsys company
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Outdoor 5G Telecom CPRI Armored Multimode OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber Optic Duplex LC Patch Cords product

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:ZXOFC-GJFJV

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

Outdoor 5G Telecom CPRI Armored Multimode OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber Optic Duplex LC Patch Cords Application Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling Features 1, Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; 2, Flame retardant ...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0