Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace

Patch Panel

All Patch Panel wholesalers & Patch Panel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Patch Panel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5556 products from Patch Panel Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Pendant Cable product

Minimum Order Quantity:300M

Price:Depends on Quantity and Size

Packaging Details:Wooden Drum

Pendant Cable for Handle Button & Electric Hoist Hoist Cable: Special flexibility Temperature range: -15 to +70 Bending radius: 20 X outer diameter One or two steel rope Applications: It is the control cable being used for cranes and other appliances in ...

Shanghai ECHU Wire and Cable Co., Ltd
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap 3m / 5m 2 Cores SM Armored Fiber Patch Cable , LC FC SC ST Duplex Patch Cord product

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:2 Cores SM Armoure Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3m/5m LC FC SC ST

Place of Origin:China

2 Cores SM Armoure Fiber Optic Patch Cable Patch Cord 3m/5m LC FC SC ST Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC/LC/ST.. 3types ferrule: PC, UPC,...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap OM3 - 300 12 Core MPO to MPO male aqua fan out Fiber Optic PVC  Cable product

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:MPO MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

OM3 - 300 12 Core MPO to MPO male aqua fan out Fiber Optic PVC Cable There are 6 pcs 12 core MPO conectory on each side of the patch cord .Total have 12 MPO connector in this patch cord .and the fiber count is 72 core total . this is a kinds of fan out ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Plastic wafer patch ring manufacturers product

Model Number:DSF20A06-000-RO

The plastic wafer patch ring is made of high quality and durable pps material. The product has excellent high temperature resistance and can withstand high temperature baking at 110 °C. It has good steel and corrosion resistance. The cost performance of ...

Donghongxin
Active Member

Buy cheap LC SC ST Fiber Connectors PDLC ODC ODVA Remote Radio Head cell Tower 7.0mm BBU RRU Non-metal product

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:kxt-p-0.9

Place of Origin:china

LC SC ST Fiber Connectors PDLC ODC ODVA Remote Radio Head cell Tower BBU RRU Non-metal Product description: The mobile pre-terminated armoured cable reel is developed for temporary field deployment where fiber connections are required. It comes in a ...

Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SM MM Simplex Duplex SC SCAPC product

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:China

0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Cable Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SM MM Simplex Duplex SC SCAPC Description SM MM OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex SC SCAPC Fiber Patch Cord Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a push-pull type connector that gives an ...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Duplex Armored Optical Fiber Cable-Zipcord Type product

Brand Name:KAIFLEX

Place of Origin:China

Duplex Armored Optical Fiber Cable-Zipcord Type 1,High tensile resistance,pressure resistance, anti-mouse and ant-bite 2,Different sheaths to choose from:flame retardant PVC,LSZH,PE,PU,etc 3,Flexible, convenient to connection and easy to deploy 4,Pass UL ...

Zhejiang Flexible Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock product

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:ODLC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Black Waterproof ODLC / PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , High shock Quick Detail: Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Diameter: 7.0mm Cable Color: Black Delivery Detail:in 3 days Details: PDLC harsh environment cable ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Durable Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 1m 3ft LC UPC To FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC OM1 product

Brand Name:carefiber

Model Number:MM DX FC-LC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for high bit rate data ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 3 Feet Ethernet Patch Cable Cat5e Blue Color High Precision For Electronic Devices product

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Model Number:Ethernet Patch Cable

3 Feet Ethernet Patch Cable Cat5e Blue Color High Precision For Electronic Devices Description It is high-precision, pre-terminated with Cat 5e RJ45 connectors and available in a wide variety of colors Premium quality category 5 enhanced cable, long-...

HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box product

Brand Name:Baudcom

Model Number:BD-ODN1

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Feature: Standard 86 type panel and small size Multi-function for a variety of cables: drop cable, outdoor cable, indoor cable, etc Application: PON Optical Distribution Network in FTTH access network Specification: Model ODN-1 ODN-2 Applicable Cable 2.0...

Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap Embroidered Fabric Custom Shoulder Patches Stick On Sew On Logo Badges product

Brand Name:Best Choise One

Model Number:CST050162

Place of Origin:China

Custom Embroidered Cloth Badges Fabric Shoulder Emboridery Patch Badge Item Custom Embroidered Cloth Badges Fabric Shoulder Emboridery Patch Badge Material Polyester, twill, cotton, silk, non-woven, stain, etc for fabric Patch type uniform patch, flag ...

BEST CHOICE ONE INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SC / APC White Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord , FTTH Drop Cable Self Support product

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:FTTH SC/UPC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Product Description Self support G657A2 SC/APC white outdoor fiber patch cord FTTH drop cable This cable replaces the standard copper wire of the local Telco as it can carry high-speed broadband services integrating voice, data and video, and runs ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 2fo 6fiber 12 Core CPRI Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC Patch Cord product

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:LCU-CPRI-2fo-7.0mm/2.0-LSZH-xm

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Non-armored CPRI Army Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable FTTA Outdoor 2fo 2fiber 2 core 7.0mm LSZH KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED provides OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord. Special in army field outdoor field operations fiber optic patch cord ...

kocent optec limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTP Patch Cord Bulk Network Cable Data Communication Shielded CAT6 product

Brand Name:SINOHONE

Model Number:Cat6 FTP Patch Cord

Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

Data Communication Shielded Cat6 FTP Patch Cord Bulk Network Cable Short Description: Cat6 FTP Patch Cord Product Description: Multi-stranded construction, soft, easily flexible, not break off easily. Many colors optional, specious and easily mark ...

Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

Buy cheap warm patch, heat pack, heating patch for cold weather product

Brand Name:0EM brand

Model Number:new style products

Place of Origin:Shanghai of China

Product name:disposable warmer patch,hot patch, hand warmer,winter heat pack patch,menstrual period pain relief patch for lady's month pain etc Contact name: Kason WANG (Mr) Mobile/Whatsaspp:86-15855677940 Email:chinakason@qq.com Warm Womb Patch For ...

Anqing Kason Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd
Site Member

Anhui

Buy cheap Single Mode G652D Armored Fiber Optic Cable Unitube Type GYXTW Light Weight product

Brand Name:TW-SCIE

Model Number:GYXTW

Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

Single Mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable Unitube Type GYXTW ·Description The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped with a layer of PSP ...

DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Splicing Protective Box Tube Type SGS Standard product

Brand Name:Guantai

Place of Origin:China

High quality Free Samples FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Square Protection Box This Fiber Drop Splice Closure is used in FTTH connection, we use this Fiber Drop Repair Splice Closure to make heat Shrinkable Splice with 2pcs Drop Cable (Or Drop Cable SC Connector ...

Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cat 7 Patch Cord UL2835 Lan Cable Assembly T-019 product

Brand Name:Spiral Cable

Model Number:T-019

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

Cat 7 Patch Cord UL2835 Lan Cable Assembly T-019

Dongguan Tongheng Electronics Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Buy cheap 2U Optical Patch Panel Easy Operation With 48 PCS SC/APC Adapters product

Brand Name:EVERTOP

Model Number:SC

Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

2U 48 Ports white with 48 PCS SC/APC Adapters and 4 PCS 12 core bunch pigtails Patch Panel Optical Patch Panel is mainly used for connecting the indoor/outdoor optical cables, optical patch cords and optical pigtails. It can be wall mounted or pole ...

Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0