Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace

Patch Panel

All Patch Panel wholesalers & Patch Panel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Patch Panel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 12295 products from Patch Panel Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Fiber Optical Patch  Cord Fiber Optic Pigtails product

Country/Region:china

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration. Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state...

SNV Security Devices Equipment Trading LLC

Buy cheap 19” 1U Optical Distribution Frame/Fiber patch panel product

Country/Region:china

19” 1U Optical Distribution Frame/Fiber patch panel.suwis@sh-huihua.comsuwis@sh-huihua.com

Maoheng (Shanghai) International Trade Co.,Ltd

Shanghai

Buy cheap 10G UPLINK EMS WEB CLI FTTH 8PON 1U GPON 8 Port OLT product

Brand Name:BT-PON

Model Number:BT-P6108H

Place of Origin:Guangdong

FTTH 8PON 1U GPON OLT WITH 10G UPLINK EMS WEB CLI MANAGEMENT LIKE HUAWEI OLT MA5608T Product Description: BT-P6108H is designed for chassis OLT device which provides 8downlink 1000M PON ports, 4 uplink GE Combo ports,2 uplink 10GE port by GL-COM. The ...

Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTH Fiber Patch Cable SC APC - SC APC G657A1 Self-Supporting Aerial Simplex Drop cable  LSZH Jacket Outdoor usage product

Brand Name:OEM or OMC

Model Number:SC APC Single Mode Drop Cable Patch cord

Place of Origin:China

FTTH Aerial Fiber Patch Cable SC APC - SC APC G657A1 Self-Supporting Aerial Simplex Drop cable LSZH Jacket Outdoor usage It’s a kind of patch cable but assembly with Self-supporting Aerial FTTH Drop Cable. This is a last cable in FTTH project. Used widely...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Precision INNO V7 Fiber Cleaver Universal holder easy operation product

Brand Name:Inno

Model Number:View 7

Place of Origin:China

Optical Fiber Cleaver INNO V7 Fiber Cable Cutter High Precision V7 High Precision Cleaver is an instrument for high precision fiber cutting. V7 can be installed with a variety of holders for ribbon cable up to 12 fibers as well as universal holder which is...

Shenzhen Huayixin Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Multi Mode 12F OM4 Magenta MPO Patch Cable Female To Female product

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:MPO-MPO-12F-F-3.0-OM4-B-1M

Place of Origin:CHINA

Multi Mode 12F OM4 Magenta MPO Patch Cable Female To Female Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 40GB MPO To MPO 12F OM4 Magenta LSZH With this MTP/MPO fiber cable, you are ready for deployment in any multi mode 50/125 MTP/MPO network. Multi mode 50/125 cables...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap D3 hydraulic patch for wooden door product

Country/Region:china

Hydraulic patch for wooden door Concealed type Load capacity 65kgs

Ningbo Pentagon Damper Corporation

Buy cheap Single Mode Single Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable G652 product

Brand Name:CLX

Model Number:FTTH

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Ftth Indoor Fibre Optic Cable Fiber count: 1 core Fiber Type: G652 Crush Resistance Long term: 300 (N/100MM) Crush Resistance Short term: 2000(N/100MM) Overall Diameter 2.0mm~3.0mm Sheath: LSZH Quick Detail: 1. High strength kevlar yarn member 2. High ...

Shenzhen Chuanglixun Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap AC110V 12 Channels IL Tester For Fiber Patch Cord Making Machine product

Brand Name:I-SUNTOP

Model Number:RBTX-8600

Place of Origin:china

12/24 Fiber Insertion & Return Test Equipment For Fiber Patch Cord Making Machine 一. Device Description for 12/24 Fiber Insertion & Return Test Equipment For Fiber Patch Cord Making Machine 1.RBTX-8600 insertion & return loss tester is a précised fiber ...

Guangdong I-suntop Technology Co.Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Indoor Pre Terminated Multi Fiber Cables , Pre Connectorized Fiber Optic Cable With Pulling Tube product

Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

Place of Origin:China

Preterminated multi-fiber patch cables, 0.9/2.0mm breakout cables with pulling tube Indoor multi-fiber breakout cable is a low-cost, pre-assembled cable designed primarily for indoor interconnection between transmission equipment and patch panels or ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap P2624 Utp Cat5e Cat6 24 Port Ethernet Patch Panel Cable Management product

Brand Name:LE

Model Number:LE-P2624

Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG CHINA

LE-P2624 UTP CAT5E CAT6 24 port cable management option patch panel LE-P2624 1U 19Inch 24Port UTP Cat5E Cat6 Patch Panel Using LE network cabling products now, will prepare you for the high bandwidth network in the future without re-cabling your network...

Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Buy cheap Low IL 3.5dB DWDM MUX DEMUX 40CH (C21-C60) LC/UPC Dual Fiber 1U Rack product

Categories:Mux Demux & OADM

Country/Region:china

40 Channels C21-C60 DWDM MUX DEMUX Dual Fiber with Expansion Port LC/UPC 1U Rack Mount Chassis,support low insertion loss wavelength ports<3.5dB. Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation...

FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap Over Molding Plastic Filter Material Patch Applied For Electric Kettle Filtration product

Brand Name:SHARE

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model Number:Custom

Over-molded Plastic Filter Patch applied in Electric Kettle Filtration Introductions: SHARE has years of experience in manufacturing over-molding or insert injection molded filters for our proprietary in line strainers. We have expanded our over-molding...

Share Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Network Cable 180 Degree RJ45 Inline Coupler , UTP Cat 6A Keystone Jack product

Brand Name:ADTEK/OEM

Model Number:ADT-TM-8001C6-cat6

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Network cable 180 degree RJ45 Inline Coupler UTP Cat 6A Ethernet Keystone jack Product Type Cat5e/Cat6/Cat6a Color UTP/FTP Customed Connector RJ45 Female Application Unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Termination Type Toolless Wiring Scheme T568A/T568B Housing ...

Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap ODC Female LC UPC Weather Resistant Ethernet Cable 4 Core 400N product

Place of Origin:China

Single Mode 4 Core ODC Female LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optical Cable Single-mode 4-core ODC female-LC/UPC field fiber optic patch cord Outdoor waterproof fiber optic patch cord Name 4-core ODC female connector-4LC fiber optic ...

WanyYi Telecom Tech Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Buy cheap Simplex MU Plastic Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Small Size For 2.0mm Cable product

Brand Name:ANC

Model Number:MU

Place of Origin:China

Simplex MU Plastic Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Small Size For 2.0mm Cable Description Small Size Simplex 2.0mm MU Fiber Patch Cord Connectors manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a push/pull type fibre connector, similar to LC but mainly used...

ANC International Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap OM2 50/125 Multimode Uniboot Outdoor NSN Fiber Patch Cable For Nokia product

Brand Name:SOGOO

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

OM2 50/125, Multimode Uniboot outdoor Fiber patch Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC OM2 50/125, Multimode Uniboot outdoor Fiber Cable is made of GYFJH type fiber optic cable. The cable has small diameter, light weight and thick wall jacket protection, giving it ...

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1u1779 PUMP GEAR for   1U-1779 980C 980F 3406C 3406B 3406 product

Place of Origin:china

Model Number:1u1779

1u1779 PUMP GEAR for 1U-1779 980C 980F 3406C 3406B 3406 guangdong ruijie industrial co.limited skype:aaminalee mobile:008618692592813 QQ:492120446 whatsapp:008618620895171

guangdong ruijie industrial co.,limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap ODM Multimode Fiber Patch Cable , MPO Patch Cord IEC 61754 7 product

Brand Name:HYL

Model Number:MPO - MPO Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

MPO To MPO Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Data Center Multicore IEC 61754-7 Compliant Description: MPO solution is designed for high-density fber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We provide an economic highly reliable solution for your fber ...

Shenzhen HYL Industry Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap UTP Cat6A Patch Panel 24 ports for Rack , Date Center Accessories , from China Manufacturer - Zion Communiation product

Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM

Model Number:Data Center Equipment

Place of Origin:CHINA

More detail please visit: https://www.zion-communication.com/Copper-System-Equipment.html ZCPP202-24-1U6A UTP Cat.6A 24 ports patch panel Dust cover ZCM242-C6A Features Order Information ∙ Meet ISO/IEC 11801,TIA/EIA568C. ∙ With cable manager. ∙ Fit for ...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0