China factories

China factory - Xi'an Nature Choice Co.,Ltd

Xi'an Nature Choice Co.,Ltd

  • China ,Jiangxi
  • Site Member

Leave a Message

we will call you back quickly!

Submit Requirement
China Carthamus tinctorius L,safflower; Carthamus tinctorious; red flower;
China Carthamus tinctorius L,safflower; Carthamus tinctorious; red flower;

  1. China Carthamus tinctorius L,safflower; Carthamus tinctorious; red flower;

Carthamus tinctorius L,safflower; Carthamus tinctorious; red flower;

  1. MOQ: 100kg
  2. Price: 16.00/kg
  3. Get Latest Price
Supply Ability 20ton
Packaging Details 20kg/bag
Delivery Time 15 working days
Payment Terms TT
Place of Origin Si chuan,Gansu ,yunnan and Xin jiang ,China

View Detail Information

Contact Now Ask for best deal
Get Latest Price Request a quote
  1. Product Details
  2. Company Details

Product Specification

Supply Ability 20ton Packaging Details 20kg/bag
Delivery Time 15 working days Payment Terms TT
Place of Origin Si chuan,Gansu ,yunnan and Xin jiang ,China
High Light safflowersafflower carthamusdried safflower

Latin Name:Flos Carthami
English Name:Safflower

other name: Carthamus tinctorius L.,carthamus

 

1.Flos Carthami/Safflower is the dried flower of Carthamustinctorius L.(Fam. Eucommiaceae).

2.Action:To activate blood circulation and stimulate menstrual discharge, and to remove blood stasis and relieve pain.

3.Indications: Amenorrhea, dysmenorrhea, retention of lochia, formation of mass in the abdomen, traumatic injuries or sores with swelling and pain.

 

Specification:

Grade A:selected.

Grade B:FAQ.

Main products:Medicine/Botanical herb & herb extract ;Dried fruits,nuts,kernels & Spices/Flavouring

Contact   Kevin Lin

Xi'an Nature Choice Co.,Ltd

Tel/fax:0086-29-88240452

Mobile:0086-17782575986

E-mail:naturechoice@aliyun.com ,naturechoiceherb@yahoo.com

Skype:chinadragonlin

Website:www.choicenature.com

 

Company Details

Bronze Gleitlager

,

Bronze Sleeve Bushings

 and 

Graphite Plugged Bushings

 from Quality China Factory
  • Business Type:

    Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Exporter,Trading Company

  • Year Established:

    2015

  • Total Annual:

    90% - 100%

  • Employee Number:

    >less than 50

  • Ecer Certification:

    Site Member

Xi'an Nature Choice Co., Ltd --Choice Nature,Bring to you!   Xi’an Nature Choice Co.,Ltd. is a leading manufacturer and export company which isspecializing in botanical, medicinal herbs, Dry fruits,nuts & kernels,spices,teabag raw meterials and high quality plant&he... Xi'an Nature Choice Co., Ltd --Choice Nature,Bring to you!   Xi’an Nature Choice Co.,Ltd. is a leading manufacturer and export company which isspecializing in botanical, medicinal herbs, Dry fruits,nuts & kernels,spices,teabag raw meterials and high quality plant&he...

+ Read More

Get in touch with us

  • Reach Us
  • Xi'an Nature Choice Co.,Ltd
  • Rm.10802,8th,Bldg9,Wangxi District,ShifengJiangXiHuaDu,YanhuanRoad,Xi’an ,China
  • MrKevin Lin
  • 0086-17782575986
  • http://www.choicenature.com/

Leave a Message, we will call you back quickly!

Email

Check your email

Phone Number

Check your phone number

Requirement Details

Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!

Submit Requirement