Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Printing & Publishing > Printing Product Agents >

Structured Cabling Certification

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    structured cabling certification

    All structured cabling certification wholesalers & structured cabling certification manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide structured cabling certification products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 77935 products from structured cabling certification Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Copper networking Cable Cat.5e UTP Cable soild copper conductor,23 AWG 4 pair Ethernet Lan cable product

    Brand Name:Shenzhen Chengtiantai

    Model Number:Category 5e UTP cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

    ...Copper Ethernet LAN Cable, Category 5e, 4 Pair, UTP Networking cable – Cat.5e Copper networking cable Supports Fast Ethemet, Gigabit Ethemet, 155 Mb/s, Multimedia – this type copper Lan cable Simplified structured cabling solution preserving long-term ...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Professional ASTM B 498 Galvanized Guy Wire Cable For Barrier Cables , Structure Cables product

    Place of Origin:Anhui,China

    Brand Name:Litong Global

    Model Number:LT-1509

    ... stranded wires provide a combination of superior properties compared to conventional six strand ropes. With compacted structure and smooth face, this 1*7 galvanized stranded wire provides enhanced durability and resistance to abrasion and...

    Anhui Litong Rare-Earth Steel Cable Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Liaoning

    Buy cheap Duplex Multi Mode LC - ST LSZH Fiber Optic Cabling For Structured Cabling product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC-ST MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex Multi Mode LC - ST LSZH Fiber Optic Cabling For Structured Cabling FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD manufactures and markets LC Fibre Optic Patch Leads , such as LC ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Lock Type Gold Plated LVDS Cable With Connector And Acetate Cloth For LCD Application product

    Brand Name:GLOBAL HI TECHNOLOGY

    Model Number:LVDS Cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... to other type of cables including wire harness and FPC. The numbef and mechanism of contact are very simple and not be troublesome. Its short-term R&D,fascinating cost structure,stable electrical performance...

    GLOBAL HI-TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap 2core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member black color with SC Connector product

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:GJXFH-2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable for making Patch cord with SC connector Product Description The structure of butterfly fiber cable (leather wire cable) is to integrate small bending radius single mode fiber and two...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap Simplex or Duplex 4 Cores Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:4F Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...cores Optical fiber outdoor duplex Base Station RRU CPRI Cable This single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tube, which is made of ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 22kw Cable Tray Protection Roll Forming Machinery Material Thickness 0.2 - 4mm product

    Brand Name:Suhang

    Model Number:SH-CT

    Place of Origin:Wuxi, China

    ...Cable tray roll forming machine Main Specifications 1. material width: 100-600mm 2. material thickness: 0.4-2.5mm 3. uncoiler: 5 tons ...

    Sussman Machinery(Wuxi) Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter product

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:G655

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wires , 12 Fibers, G655 Type, 9.9 mm cable diameter , 364 cable unit weight Our company has passed ISO2000 system authentication,our design always take the following ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Plastic Handle Fiber Optic Tools 2 Blades Rotary Coaxial Cable Stripper For RG58 / 59 product

    Brand Name:Carefiber

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Drop Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Plastic Handle Fiber Optic Tools 2 Blades Rotary Coaxial Cable Stripper For RG58 / 59 1. Introduction: For crumping modular plug 10P10C,8P8C/RJ45,6P6C/RJ12,6P4C/...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Generic AAMI 6 Pin 3 Lead Ecg Cable , Grabber AHA Ecg Cables And Leadwires product

    Brand Name:Sinohero

    Model Number:CK-E426-SI

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)ShenZhen

    ... AAMI 6 Pin 3 Lead Ecg Cable , Grabber AHA Ecg Cables And Leadwires Compatible ECG Truck Cable ECG Monitor Cable NAME: Generic AAMI 6 Pin One Piece ECG Cable 3 Leads Grabber AHA ECG Patient Cable Specifications: Storage and Transport...

    SHENZHEN CHANGKE CONNECT ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ODVA - LC Indoor Black PVC / LSZH / PE Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:ODVA

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ...ODVA-FTTA Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies LC Armored Cable Description: ITEM Description Q'TY 1 2Core Indoor Fibers cable 1 PC 2 Break Out Kits 2 PCS 3 3.0mm Armoured Tube 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Triplex Service Drop Aerial Bundled Cable ASCR With Aluminum Conductors product

    Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

    Model Number:Triplex Service Drop

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Triplex Service Drop Cable Aerial Bundled Cable Voluta Periwinkle Conch Neritina APPLICATION This triplexed cable is suited for use as drop cable from a pole mounted transformer to the service entrance of a structure, or as secondary...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Non Metallic Direct Burial Optical Fiber Cable G657a1 Telecom Grade 144 Cores product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:GYFTY

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... mainly application is for aerial or duct use. We supply both single mode GYFTY cable and multimode GYFTY cables. - GYFTY FRP locates in the center of cores as a non-metallic strength member...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cummins Engine Cable Stringing Equipment 90KN Hydraulic Cable Puller Winch product

    Brand Name:XINYA

    Model Number:SA-YQ90

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

    ... various terrains; besides, it can be used for traction stringing of OPGW or ADSS optical cable and 220kV haulage rope in various terrains. Feature

    Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap Cable Extruder Machine For BV Building Wire With Finished Dia 2-5mm Screw Dia 70mm product

    Brand Name:Fuchuan

    Model Number:BV building Wire Insulating Production Line

    Place of Origin:China JiangSu

    ... 70mm Quick detail : It is applied to drawing and extrude BV building wire,LAN cable and local cable.Merits: 1. Integrated design of annealing and pre-heating, equipped with automatic tension adjusting system...

    Kunshan Fuchuan Electrical and Mechanical Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap Portal / Grantry Type Cable Rewinding Machine Automatic Cable Winder Low Noise product

    Brand Name:Herrman

    Model Number:630, 800, 1000, 1600, 2000, 2600, 3200, 3600, 4000,5000, 6000

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 0.8mm Steel tape filler size F200mmX(20~60mm) Rpm of steel taping head 300r/min Structural features : 1.Gantry rail walk

    Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Anhui

    Buy cheap Siemens PLC Contorl Cable Ladder Manufacturing Machine with Punching Automatically product

    Brand Name:Dingbo

    Model Number:DBCT

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

    ... Machine with Punching Automatically What is the application of cable tray machine? Galvanized steel cable tray machine is a kind of equipment for making cable tray by various material. In the electrical wiring of...

    Jiangyin Dingbo Technology CO., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap Outdoor/ Indoor Fiber Optic Cable EFONA007 Dry Structure Cabling Ⅳ product

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:EFONA007

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Outdoor/ Indoor Fiber Optic Cable EFONA007 Dry Structure Cabling Ⅳ Dry Structure Cabling Cable Ⅳ Description Fiber Type: G.652D or G.657 single-mode fiber, A1a or A1b multi-mode fiber, ...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 50 ft Structure Cable (With Ethernet) HDMI/DVI/VGA Cable, 24AWG, CL-2 product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

    Brand Name:ZoYo

    Model Number:ZoYo-103

    ... our HDMI cables are manufactured to specific HDMI LLC standards and have passed stringent ATC testing requirements (see our certificates below). This is a SPECIALIZED Structured Cable that requires 2 end connector/adapter cables ALSO be purchased...

    Zhuhai ZOYO Technology CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex product

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:LC-LC/UPC

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ... cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0