Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Printing & Publishing > Printing Product Agents >

Structured Cabling Certification

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    structured cabling certification

    All structured cabling certification wholesalers & structured cabling certification manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide structured cabling certification products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 76209 products from structured cabling certification Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Copper networking Cable Cat.5e UTP Cable soild copper conductor,23 AWG 4 pair Ethernet Lan cable product

    Brand Name:Shenzhen Chengtiantai

    Model Number:Category 5e UTP cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

    ...Copper Ethernet LAN Cable, Category 5e, 4 Pair, UTP Networking cable – Cat.5e Copper networking cable Supports Fast Ethemet, Gigabit Ethemet, 155 Mb/s, Multimedia – this type copper Lan cable Simplified structured cabling solution preserving long-term ...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Professional ASTM B 498 Galvanized Guy Wire Cable For Barrier Cables , Structure Cables product

    Place of Origin:Anhui,China

    Brand Name:Litong Global

    Model Number:LT-1509

    ... stranded wires provide a combination of superior properties compared to conventional six strand ropes. With compacted structure and smooth face, this 1*7 galvanized stranded wire provides enhanced durability and resistance to abrasion and...

    Anhui Litong Rare-Earth Steel Cable Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Liaoning

    Buy cheap Certificated Aluminum Conductor XLPE Insulation Aerial Bundled Cable product

    Brand Name:SHANCABLE

    Model Number:Aerial Bundle Cable

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ...Certificated Aluminum Conductor XLPE Insulation Aerial Bundled Cable 1. Applications Aerial Bunch Cables are basically a compromise construction between Power cables and Overhead conductors. ABC cables are especially used at areas where the cost of ...

    Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Duplex Multi Mode LC - ST LSZH Fiber Optic Cabling For Structured Cabling product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC-ST MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex Multi Mode LC - ST LSZH Fiber Optic Cabling For Structured Cabling FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD manufactures and markets LC Fibre Optic Patch Leads , such as LC ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LSZH Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Armored Uni-tube Loose Tube GYXTZW Aerial Central product

    Brand Name:Furong

    Model Number:GYXTZW

    Place of Origin:DONGGUANG CHINA

    ... of the strap steel and the loose tube ensures a compact and vertical waterproof fiber optic cable. Two parallel steel wires are placed on both sides to provide the...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter product

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:G655

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wires , 12 Fibers, G655 Type, 9.9 mm cable diameter , 364 cable unit weight Our company has passed ISO2000 system authentication,our design always take the following ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Outdoor 1000ft Waterproof  Network Fiber Cable Cat5e SFTP Wiring Cable For Communication product

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:Cat5e SFTP outdoor lan cable

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...1000ft Cat5e SFTP wiring cable Outdoor cable in communication Description: Generic cabling products are used for modular and flexible transmission of information between buildings or groups of ...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap Heavy Load Steel Wire Rope Double Side Dragging Cable Mesh Grip product

    Brand Name:XINYA

    Model Number:MGT

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    ...Heavy Load Steel Wire Rope Double Side Dragging Cable Mesh Grip Cable grips(also known as:cable nets,intermediate nets,wire nets,cable nets,power nets,cable nets,fiber nets, ground nets) 1.with flexibility ,moderate...

    Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap Triplex Service Drop Aerial Bundled Cable ASCR With Aluminum Conductors product

    Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

    Model Number:Triplex Service Drop

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Triplex Service Drop Cable Aerial Bundled Cable Voluta Periwinkle Conch Neritina APPLICATION This triplexed cable is suited for use as drop cable from a pole mounted transformer to the service entrance of a structure, or as secondary...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Black PVC / LSZH / PE IP67 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies With 4 PCS LC Boot product

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:ODVA

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    ... Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: SM/UPC≥50dB, SM/APC≥60dB, MM≥35dB Cable jacket size: 7.0mm, 4.8mm Cable Color: Black Cable material: PVC, LSZH, PE Mechanical life: 500cycles Working temperature: -40°C~+70°C Protection...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Customized PVDF Tensile Roof Structures Waterproof Steel Membrane Structure product

    Brand Name:Toptan

    Model Number:Membrane Structure

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Customized PVDF Tensile Roof Structures Waterproof Steel Membrane Structure Feature 1, High strength and intensity but light weight 2, Waterproof, UV resistance, heat insulation,anti-aging, ...

    China Shenbao Industrial Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Durable Push Pull Control Cable , Customized Automotive Control Cable Assembly product

    Brand Name:CABLECRAFT/PHIDIX

    Model Number:Customized

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Durable Material Push Pull Standard Industrial Mechanical Control Cable Assembly 【Product Description】 Cablecraft push-pull standard motion controls provide high quality, high performance, combined ...

    Phidix Motion Controls (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Blue Color MPO - MPO Fiber Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord  PVC /  LSZH  Multi Mode product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... fiber types in standard 8, 12, 24 or 48 cores versions using a compact and rugged microcables structure.

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable , Armoured Loose Tube Cable product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:CY

    ...Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable , Armoured Loose Tube Cable Features: Steel-wire parallel member.filler protect tube fiber steel tape amored. Excellent mechanical and environmental performance. Compact structure.light weight. Can be installed...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Two Way Through Core Type Cable Tie Clamps For 1-1/4" Feeder Cable Telecom Tower product

    Brand Name:HUIJIA

    Model Number:Through Type 1-1/4

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    ... core Temperature Range -40 °C to +85 °C (-40 °F to +185 °F) UV resistance ≥1000 hours Match Cable 1-1/4" feeder cable Description: Feeder card as a fixing device for communications base stations, repeaters, indoor coverage systems, wireless

    NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Outdoor/ Indoor Fiber Optic Cable EFONA007 Dry Structure Cabling Ⅳ product

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:EFONA007

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Outdoor/ Indoor Fiber Optic Cable EFONA007 Dry Structure Cabling Ⅳ Dry Structure Cabling Cable Ⅳ Description Fiber Type: G.652D or G.657 single-mode fiber, A1a or A1b multi-mode fiber, ...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap PVC Insulation PVC Jacket Soft Cable VCT 600V product

    Brand Name:ECHU / OEM

    Model Number:VCT VCTF

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Application of Standards:JIS C3312-2000 Product structure and color Conductor: Stranded or solid bare copper or tinned copper wire JIS C3102JIS C3152 ...

    Shanghai Echu Wire & Cable Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap 50 ft Structure Cable (With Ethernet) HDMI/DVI/VGA Cable, 24AWG, CL-2 product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

    Brand Name:ZoYo

    Model Number:ZoYo-103

    ... our HDMI cables are manufactured to specific HDMI LLC standards and have passed stringent ATC testing requirements (see our certificates below). This is a SPECIALIZED Structured Cable that requires 2 end connector/adapter cables ALSO be purchased...

    Zhuhai ZOYO Technology CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex product

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:LC-LC/UPC

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ... cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Buy cheap 0.6 1kV LV XLPE PVC Insulated Power Cables with Copper or Aluminum conductor for power distribution and transmission product

    Brand Name:Hongda

    Model Number:Control Cable

    Place of Origin:Henan, China (mainland)

    ...1kV XLPE Insulated Power Cable 1. Main Application XLPE(Cross linked polyethylene) cable constitutes the best cable for transmission and distribution lines because of its excellent electrical and physical properties. These cables has the advantage...

    Henan Hongda Cable Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Henan

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0