Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Motors >

Structured Cabling Certification

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    structured cabling certification

    All structured cabling certification wholesalers & structured cabling certification manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide structured cabling certification products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 74279 products from structured cabling certification Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Category 5e 2dc Power Lan Ethernet Network Cable Cat5eC For Structured Cabling product

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:cat5e category 6 2 power cable siamese cable net cable

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Network Cable Cat5eC Specifications category 6 2 power cable siamese cable net cable 1. UL/ROHS/CE/ISO9001 2. Factory price 3.T/T,L/C 4.On time delivery category 6 2 power cable siamese cable net cable 1. Applications: Application structured cabling. Can...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Copper networking Cable Cat.5e UTP Cable soild copper conductor,23 AWG 4 pair Ethernet Lan cable product

    Brand Name:Shenzhen Chengtiantai

    Model Number:Category 5e UTP cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

    ...Copper Ethernet LAN Cable, Category 5e, 4 Pair, UTP Networking cable – Cat.5e Copper networking cable Supports Fast Ethemet, Gigabit Ethemet, 155 Mb/s, Multimedia – this type copper Lan cable Simplified structured cabling solution preserving long-term ...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Professional ASTM B 498 Galvanized Guy Wire Cable For Barrier Cables , Structure Cables product

    Place of Origin:Anhui,China

    Brand Name:Litong Global

    Model Number:LT-1509

    ... stranded wires provide a combination of superior properties compared to conventional six strand ropes. With compacted structure and smooth face, this 1*7 galvanized stranded wire provides enhanced durability and resistance to abrasion and...

    Anhui Litong Rare-Earth Steel Cable Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Liaoning

    Buy cheap Duplex Multi Mode LC - ST LSZH Fiber Optic Cabling For Structured Cabling product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC-ST MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex Multi Mode LC - ST LSZH Fiber Optic Cabling For Structured Cabling FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD manufactures and markets LC Fibre Optic Patch Leads , such as LC ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Doble Steel Armored Bulk Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Dual Jacket GYXTW53 product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:GYXTW53

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Doble Steel Armored Bulk Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Dual Jacket GYXTW53 Doble Steel Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Loose Tube Dual Jacket GYXTW53 Application: Adopted to outdoor distribution. Suitable for...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Buy cheap Cu Core Copper Tape Screen Steel Tape Armoured Electrical Power Cable Up to 35kV product

    Brand Name:SHAN CABLE

    Model Number:YJV62

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ...Cu Core Copper Tape Screen Steel Tape Armoured Electrical Power Cable Up to 35kV High Tension Armoured Power Cable Power Cable Details YJ: XLPE insulation V: PVC sheath 32:Steel wire armoring—3 cores 22...

    Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap 6.0mm Black PE Housing Push Pull Throttle Bicycle Brake Cable With Zinc Head And Terminal product

    Brand Name:guofeng

    Model Number:Control Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Housing Bicycle Brake Push Pull Throttle Cable With Zinc Head And Terminal 1.Diameter of housing cable 5mm ,6mm Custom-made available 2.construction 1*7,7*7,7*19,etc 3.material of inner cable stainless steel or galvanized steel...

    Dongguan Guofeng Sports Equipment Fitting Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter product

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:G655

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wires , 12 Fibers, G655 Type, 9.9 mm cable diameter , 364 cable unit weight Our company has passed ISO2000 system authentication,our design always take the following ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable , Armoured Loose Tube Cable product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:CY

    ...Outdoor GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable , Armoured Loose Tube Cable Features: Steel-wire parallel member.filler protect tube fiber steel tape amored. Excellent mechanical and environmental performance. Compact structure.light weight. Can be installed...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:OPGW

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...OPGW 144 Strand Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Composite Overhead Ground Wire Description OPGW cable is the short form of Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire. OPGW cable is suit for installation on new...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Core Thermocouple Cable Chromel Alumel Thermocouple Fiberglass Wire Type k product

    Brand Name:Tankii

    Model Number:K type extension thermocouple cable

    Place of Origin:China mainland

    ... Thermocouple Fiberglass Wire Type k Single Core Thermocouple Cable With Yellow And Red Color Description: Name:Thermocouple wire Model: KX Type Size: 0.5mm Rated Temperature:400℃ Structure Conductor: Positive Ni-Cr, Negative Ni...

    Shanghai Tankii Alloy Material Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Outdoor/ Indoor Fiber Optic Cable EFONA007 Dry Structure Cabling Ⅳ product

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:EFONA007

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Outdoor/ Indoor Fiber Optic Cable EFONA007 Dry Structure Cabling Ⅳ Dry Structure Cabling Cable Ⅳ Description Fiber Type: G.652D or G.657 single-mode fiber, A1a or A1b multi-mode fiber, ...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 50 ft Structure Cable (With Ethernet) HDMI/DVI/VGA Cable, 24AWG, CL-2 product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

    Brand Name:ZoYo

    Model Number:ZoYo-103

    ... our HDMI cables are manufactured to specific HDMI LLC standards and have passed stringent ATC testing requirements (see our certificates below). This is a SPECIALIZED Structured Cable that requires 2 end connector/adapter cables ALSO be purchased...

    Zhuhai ZOYO Technology CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ROHS PVC Electrical Shield Multi-conductor cable UL2464 4Cx20AWG 300V with UL Certificate in Grey Color product

    Brand Name:ECHU

    Model Number:UL2464

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Heat resistance, Good insulation property, UL certificate UL2464 Wire and Cable Applications: As measuring, monitoring and control cable, it is suitable for the places of machine tool manufacturing, complete equipment installation engineering, power...

    ECHU Special Wire & Cable (Kunshan) Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex product

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:LC-LC/UPC

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ... cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Buy cheap 0.6 1kV LV XLPE PVC Insulated Power Cables with Copper or Aluminum conductor for power distribution and transmission product

    Brand Name:Hongda

    Model Number:Control Cable

    Place of Origin:Henan, China (mainland)

    ...1kV XLPE Insulated Power Cable 1. Main Application XLPE(Cross linked polyethylene) cable constitutes the best cable for transmission and distribution lines because of its excellent electrical and physical properties. These cables has the advantage...

    Zhengzhou Hongda Cable Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Henan

    Buy cheap YJV22 / YJV32 underground steel armored cable for application 33kv xlpe power cable product

    Brand Name:hyand

    Model Number:YJV32

    Place of Origin:China

    ...YJV22 / YJV32 underground steel armored cable for application 33kv xlpe power cable electric cable is applied to transmit and distribute power in power transmission and distribution system of 35kV ...

    Shanghai Hyand Cable Company
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap 0.6/1KV XLPE Insulation YJV Power Cable product

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    Brand Name:ECHU

    Model Number:YJV, YJV22, ZR-YJV

    ... or AAAC or ACSR or Copper. types of electrical underground cables For more than one core PVC or XLPE insulated aerial cable with or without messenger or neutral conductor and with or...

    Shanghai ECHU Wire and Cable Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Singlemode 12core Mining Flame-Retareant Fiber Optic Cable Cable de fibra minera product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:MGSTV MINING FIBER CABLE

    ...Singlemode 12core Mining Flame-Retareant Fiber Optic Cable Cable de fibra minera DESCRIPTION: In the standard flame-resistant optical fiber cable for mine use, the fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap H05RN-F/YZW/Mid-duty Rubber Sheathed Flexible Cable product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Sino

    Model Number:HO5RN-F

    ...H05RN-F/YZW/Mid-duty Rubber Sheathed Flexible Cable Application These cables are designed to provide high flexibility and have the capacity to withstand weather, oils/greases. ...

    China Sino Electric Cable Group
    Site Member

    Henan

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0