Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical fiber patch panel

    All optical fiber patch panel wholesalers & optical fiber patch panel manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical fiber patch panel products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6449 products from optical fiber patch panel Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap MPO Optical Fiber Patch Panel 1U 19 Inch 4 Fully Loaded MPO-LC Cassette Modules product

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Model Number:MPO

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... plastic. the cassette is fixed on the panel with pressing valve MPO fiber optic patch panel, SC/FC/ST/LC,UPC,APC connectors, 1U,2U,4U, we are manufacturer of MPO fiber optic patch panels and cassettes, MPO cable

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel 1U , 19 Inch 24 Core LC Optical Fiber Patch Panel product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel 1U , 19 Inch 24 Core LC Optical Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount ST 12 port, 1U Fiber Optic Terminal box/Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1. Box body is made of high quality cold-rolled steel material, and...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 72 Port Fiber Optic ODF Optical fiber patch panel , Rack Mount Fiber Distribution Unit SC product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:GB-A-72

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...72 Port Fiber Optic ODF Optical fiber patch panel, Rack Mount Fiber Distribution Unit SC Compliance ISO/IEC11801:2008 ANSI/TIA/EIA 568-C.3 Features 19 “standard installation, ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC Pigtail and Adapter optical fiber patch panel / Fiber Optic Splicing Module product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Splicing Module-C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC Pigtail and Adapter optical fiber patch panel / Fiber Optic Splicing Module ​ Splice tray is used in optical distribution frame, distribution box, and splice closures, which is engineered for use with indoor or ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fiber Distribution Box With 3U SC / APC Port product

    Brand Name:New light

    Model Number:24 /12 fiber ptach panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ... port optical fiber patch panel fiber distribution box Features: 1) Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure 2) Splice tray inside changeable 3) 19-inch standard size, light in weight and robust structure 4) Suitable for ribbon and single fiber...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Sliding Optical Fiber Patch Panel ODF 24 Port 240mm Depth For SC LC FC Adapters product

    Brand Name:CSYHT / OEM

    Model Number:ODF-RS-240

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Depth Fiber Optic Patch Panel For SC LC FC Adapters Rack Mount ODF 24port Sliding 240mm Depth Fiber Optic Patch Panel For SC LC FC Adapters (ODF-RS-240) is with same structure of ODF-RS-205 fiber patch panel, the...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Industrial Fiber Termination Kits 24 ports 19 Inch Optical Fiber Patch Panel White product

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:SC 24 port patch panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC Rack Mount 24 ports 19 Inch Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fiber Termination Kits Termination box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail,and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to distribute. The termination box is...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Aluminium Optical Fiber Patch Panel , SC Simplex 72 Core ODF Box product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:ODF

    Place of Origin:China

    ... , Aluminium Fiber Optic Patch Panel Description: 19inch,1U (2U, 3U),Rack mounting type. Made of Cold Rolled Steel, with excellent performance of mechanical durability, anti-erosion, aging resistance and dustproof,flame-retardant. The panel is...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 To 96 Core 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Type Fiber Optic FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Panel product

    Brand Name:sunwise

    Model Number:19''12-96

    Place of Origin:china

    ...12 To 96 Core 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Type Fiber Optic FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Panel Model 12 colorful pigtail 12 colorful pigtail 12 colorful pigtail Connector type LC/UPC SC/...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PP - FC 48 Port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Fixed & Sliding Type For FTTH product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... 48 port Optic Fiber patch panel for Metal Rack Mount ODF tray Feartures Standard size, light weight and reasonable structure Slide out drawer for easy cable management Suitable for ribbon and single fiber Compact design...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Network 1U Rack Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Drawer Type Terminal Rack Mount product

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-U-02

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...Network 1U Rack Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Drawer Type Terminal Rack Mount Fiber Optic Terminal Box KXT-U-02 Application: The product can be used on the terminal of the optical cables, different types and structures...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC - LC Jumper 50/125 OM3 Multi-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord With RoHS Compliant product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Model Number:LC

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    ...Mini LC-LC Jumper 50/125 OM3 Multi-mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord With RoHS Compliant Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Mini LC-LC Jumper ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SM Mono Mode MPO MTP Optical Fiber Loop Back 8fo 12fo 24fo Green Yellow Color product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:KCO-LB-MPOA-G657A1-24

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network in stallation or reconfiguration time and cost. - MTP/MPO are used to interconnect cassettes, panels, or fan outs, it offered in fiber typs in standard...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High quality 12 port rack mount optical fiber patch panel for Cable Television product

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...High quality 12 port rack mount optical fiber patch panel for Cable Television Description The optical fiber patch panel is used for the termination and distribution of the central trunk optical cable in the optical fiber communication system, and the ...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    Buy cheap 1U Height 19” Width Optical Fiber Patch Panel With 12 SC Adapter And Pigtail product

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-FDR1MD12C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-FDR1MD12C , Fiberall Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel With 12 SC Adapter And Pigtail Inner Inspection Of Fiberall Fiber Optic Patch Panel All fiber patch panel must be inspected before shipping. The inspection is refer to national communications ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Telecom Standard SC 12Cores ODF With Adapters and Pigtails 19 Inch 12 Core Optic Fiber Patch Panels product

    Brand Name:CrownNetcom/OEM/Neutral

    Model Number:12 core

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Telecom Standard SC 12Cores ODF With Adapters and Pigtails 19 Inch 12 Core Optic Fiber Patch Panels 12 port ODF Description: Material:SPCC, Aluminum Alloys and etc. anti-corrosion material Thickness:0.8mm, 1....

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 19" Moveable 24port Optical Fiber Patch Panel product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:GT-Link

    Model Number:GT-moveable 24ports

    ...19" Moveable 24port Optical Fiber Patch Panel Sequence Number Inspection Item Requirement Inspection Results Conclusion 1 Appearance and configuration Appearance Shape integnity, No ...

    Guangzhou Comax Communication Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1 U Fiber Optic Distribution Unit Rack Mount Optical Fiber Patch Panel 1U / 2U / 3U product

    Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Panel

    Telephone:+86-24-23967533

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fiber Optic Distribution Unit Rack Mount Optical Fiber Patch Panel 1U / 2U / 3U Description Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ( ODF ) makes fiber splicing, fiber cable storage, cable distribution in one set, each fused distribution module can be individually ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 48 cores Optical Fiber Patch Panel product

    Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Panel

    Telephone:0086 33215589

    Country/Region:china

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Panel Features Termination boxes are suitable for jointing fiber with fiber pigtail and protecting fiber optic splices and helping to distribute.The terminal boxes are devided into a wall-mounting type, a fixed(...

    Shenzhen Xingkaitong Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap transparent plate optical fiber patch panel product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:xhcable666

    Model Number:transparent panel

    Optical fiber patch panel with our unique design and transparent panel Easy to open, the panel is made from thick special material and is smooth than steel plate Operate easily Enter inside patch panel easily More exquisite There are black and white

    jiangsu aotong optical fiber cable technology co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0