Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical fiber patch cords

    All optical fiber patch cords wholesalers & optical fiber patch cords manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical fiber patch cords products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2207 products from optical fiber patch cords Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC Adapter Fiber Connector product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ...Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap MTRJ - MTRJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m Multimode product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:MTRJ - MTRJ

    ...MTRJ - MTRJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m Multimode Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTRJ OM3 Fiber type: OM3 50/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FC-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 3M 6M 10M product

    Brand Name:JUNPU

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Junpu Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Simplex 3M 6M 10M Quick details: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or ...

    Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap LC - FC single mode duplex fiber patch cord high stability product

    Brand Name:XunliComm

    Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC - FC single mode duplex fiber patch cord high stability Product Description 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your interconnection needs...

    Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap IG17-04 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord For Optical Communication System product

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:LE

    Model Number:IG17-04

    ...with test-report - Mode: Singlemode/multimode - Fiber classes: OS2 9/125 μ OM3 50/125μ 62.5/125μ G657A1 G652D - Package: polybag with sticker Applications FTTX + LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical communication system Telecommunication Technical performance...

    Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper product

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1035-12FC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 3.0mm OD Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duplex For CATV product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:ST to LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex

    ...0mm OD Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duplex For CATV Quick Details Fiber Optic Accessories Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex ST / PC Multimode LC / PC Multimode 62.5 / 125 ...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord(ST/PC-ST/PC-D-3.0/2.0) product

    Model Number:ST/PC-ST/PC-D-3.0/2.0 MM(62.5/125)/(50/125)

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus Co.,LTD, specialize in optical fiber patch cord p series products, optical fiber connector series products, optical fiber adapter series products and optical fiber attenuator series products produce and export....

    Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap SC/APC  Duplex  Optical Fiber Patch Cord/ Optic Jumper Cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:MR

    ... Cable Length(m) 1,2,3,5,7,10,15 or others according to the customers' request Product Feature 1.Simplex/Duplex patch cord or Fan-out Pigtails 2.Fiber type:9/125(Single Mode); 50/125; 62.5/125(Multi Mode) etc 3.Fiber

    Ningbo MR Communication Accessories Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:SC Series Patch Cord

    Brand Name:AQRICH

    ...Product Name: Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC connector SC fiber cable is one of the earliest stype and one of the most commonly used fiber optic cable, it is convenient to use and cost saving - It is...

    Ningbo Aqrich Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 2FC/APC-2SC/APC-SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ADK

    Model Number:FPT-SC/APC-SC/APC-SM

    ...FPT-2FC/APC-2SC/APC-SM Optical fiber patch cord, G652D, 9/125um, dual/duplex fiber, 3.0mm, LSZH, 3m*2, duplex FC/APC to duplex SC/APC. More visit website: 3w(dot)...

    Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 3.0mm OD Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duplex For CATV product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:ST to LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex

    ...0mm OD Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duplex For CATV Quick Details Fiber Optic Accessories Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST to LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex ST / PC Multimode LC / PC Multimode 62.5 / 125 ...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC Ss product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:LC, TX

    ...Optical Fiber patch cord LC SS Product Description APPLICATIONS: 1. Telecommunications 2. LAN 3. FTTH 4. Optic fiber sensors 5. Testing instruments FEATURES: 1. Low Insertion tolerance 2. Easy to handle 3. Stable environment SPECIFICATIONS: 1. Return Loss:...

    Cixi Tengxin E & T Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Model Number:FPT-SC/APC-SC/APC-SM

    Brand Name:YOUXIN

    Place of Origin:Ningbo , Zhejiang , China (mainland)

    ...Product Specifications /Features FPT-2FC/APC-2SC/APC-SM Optical fiber patch cord, G652D, 9/125um, dual/duplex fiber, 3.0mm, LSZH, 3m*2, duplex FC/APC to duplex SC/APC. Features 1. Low insertion loss 2. High ...

    Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Optic Fiber Patch Cord-ST/PC Duplex-MM-3.0mm-1M product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GST

    Optic Fiber Patch Cord-ST/PC Duplex-MM-3.0mm GST are professional manufacturer of Optic Fiber Patch Cord prdoucts in China . The Optic Fiber Patch Cord Main are : ST,SC,FC,LC,MTRJ,DE2000,MU ,DIN Type

    Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord, G657A/Single Fiber/Customized Order the Length/LSZH product

    Brand Name:YOUXIN

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:FTTH-SC/PC-SC/PC-SM

    ... nets Two of the parallel strengthen pieces make cable has good compression performance, protection of optical fiber Cable simple structure, light weight, the function is strong The unique

    Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:YOUXIN

    Place of Origin:Ningbo, Zhejiang

    .../APC-2SC/APC-SM single mode duplex optical fiber patch cord Model:FPT-SC/APC-SC/APC-SM FPT-2FC/APC-2SC/APC-SM Optical fiber patch cord, G652D, 9/125um, dual/duplex fiber,3.0mm, LSZH, 3m*2, duplex FC/APC...

    Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co., ...
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord/pigtail product

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords (Pigtails) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. Our patch cords assembled with ...

    Orient Telecommunication (HK) Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Armoured Patch Cord With SC-FC Connector MT S1000 product

    Brand Name:MELONTEL

    Model Number:MT-S1000

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ...MT-S1000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord fiber optic armoured patch cord with SC-FC connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-S1000 Product name:Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application:FTTH Fiber type:Single-...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0