Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical fiber patch cords

    All optical fiber patch cords wholesalers & optical fiber patch cords manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical fiber patch cords products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 30418 products from optical fiber patch cords Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap MTRJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord With SC/FC/FC Connector product

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:MTRJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    ...% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description MTRJ Optical Fiber Patch Cord With SC/FC/FC Connector Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:PDLC-PDLC patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector The PDLC connectors, together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC To LC Fiber Patch Cable , Optical Fiber Patch Cord SM Duplex With Pulling Eye product

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FAPC-SPLPS2

    Place of Origin:China

    ... LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord SM Duplex 2.0mm Cable Can Be With Pulling Eye Dust Prevention And Its Effect One Fiber Optic Performance Dust prevention is very important to fiber optic products, especially for fiber end face and fiber interface...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1M Single Mode Duplex Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord With ROHS Certifaction product

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...LC-LC 1M single mode duplex jumper Fiber optic patch cord Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC-LC Fiber Type: SM, MM Color: Yellow, Orange, Blue...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC - FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex For Local Area Network product

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF--LC/FC-S002M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC-FC fiber optic patch cord SM "/" MM 2M, 3M, Can be customized Application > Local Area Network (LAN) > Telecommunication Network > Test ...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode ST SC 3.0mm For WAN Systems product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode ST SC 3.0mm For WAN Systems Optical fiber patch cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic networks. The patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC-SC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Optic Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:SC-SC optic fiber patch cord

    Brand Name:OEM

    ... OM3 optic fiber patch cord, the optical patch cord cable To select the 2.0 or 3.0mm cable, using high-precision grinding machine grinding, optic patch cord and low insertion loss and stable optical properties, compact, light weight, widely used in optical...

    Brolink Technologies (Dong Guan) Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Simplex FTTH Drop Cable SC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Black / White LSZH Jacket product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FTTH-1C-SC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Simplex FTTH Drop Cable SC / UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Black / White LSZH Jacket Description: 1. Mode: OS1 2. Core: Simplex, 3. Insertion Loss: ≤0.2 dB 4. Return Loss: ≥...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Low insertion loss fc-fc optic fiber patch cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GL

    Model Number:20160520006

    ...fc-fc optic fiber patch cord Application for optic fiber patch cord: 1.Gigabit Ethernet. 2.Telecommunication Networks. 3.Active Device Termination. 4.Video, Industrial, Multimedia,Military. 5.Premise Installations. Technical Data for optic fiber patch cord...

    Changsha Sibel Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Hunan

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable product

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:ST/ST MM DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PDLC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord IP67 Outdoor With Nickel Plated Brass Housing product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:PDLC connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PDLC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord IP67 Outdoor With Nickel Plated Brass Housing 1. Features: 1. Standard PDLC connector, well connected with standard ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Rugged Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Reusable ODVA - LC Plug For Base Station product

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FA-ODVA-LPLPS2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-ODVA-LPLPS2, ODVA-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With Reusable Waterproof Plug LC To LC Duplex For Base Station Fiberall ODVA series waterproof fiber connector, is a waterproof way with plastic spiral bayonet and clamping...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Singmode Duplex /ST-ST Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC/SC/ST/FC

    .../EIA, Telcordia compliant Custom fiber optic cable lengths and jacket colors Various fiber types and wavelengths, typical 9/125 single mode, 50/125 multimode and 62.5/125 multimode 0.9 / 1.8 / 2.0 / 3.0 / mm outer diameter fiber optic cables PC, UPC...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D product

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF-LC/LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2.00m 2 Meters Duplex singlemode G652D fiber optical patch cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Zhejiang Province Brand Name: ANSHI Model Number: LC/UPC-...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Multi Core Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Passive / Active Optic Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MPO-LC 8Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multi Core Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Passive / Active Optic Fiber Optic Cable We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Simplex SC/UPC-SC/APC FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord with G.652D fiber SC fiber optic patch cord also called sc fiber optic jumper/patch cable, includes sc single mode or multimode,simplex or duplex fiber optic patch cord with 9/125um,50/125um,62.5/125um indoor fiber optic cable...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Orange Duplex FC to LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord for Access Network product

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC-FC

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...LC-FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:LC-...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH product

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC-SC/APC CATV 3m SM Sx 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Patch Cord fiber optic LSZH model SC/APC-SC/APC Mating cycles >1000 length 3M Operating temperature -40℃-85℃ ...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Duplex SM G.655 optical fiber patch cord FC / UPC - LC / UPC For Telecoms product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex SM G.655 optical fiber patch cord FC / UPC - LC / UPC For Telecoms LC Connectors, Adapters and Cable Assemblies meet the growing demand for small form factor, high-density fiber optic connectivity with simplex, duplex, single...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Rugged Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC - SC G.657A Fiber Optic Jumper Cables product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Armored SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Rugged Optical Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC G.657A Bending Insensitive The armored cables feature an exclusive mechanism comprised of a ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0