Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical fiber patch cords

    All optical fiber patch cords wholesalers & optical fiber patch cords manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical fiber patch cords products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 30418 products from optical fiber patch cords Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FC-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Professional Industry GR - 326 FC, SC, ST Type DYS Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    ... Applications: professional industry GR - 326 optical fiber patch cord Cable (sc, fc, st) fiber optic PATCH CORD Bellcord GR-326 experiment. Meet the EUROPE ROHS request. Low insertion loss value, High return loss DYS FIBER OPTIC'S fiBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper product

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FAPC-SPLPS2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FAPC-SPLPS2 , Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Performance of optical fiber patch cord, first of all optical performance, in addition also need to consider interchangeability, repeatability, tensile strength, ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC To LC SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode 3.0mm For WAN Systems product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... To LC SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode 3.0mm For WAN Systems Optical fiber patch cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic networks. The patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Telecommunication Optical Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode FC/APC SM SIMPLEX LC SC FC product

    Brand Name:Guantai

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:FC-FC

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord FC/APC-FC/APC-SM-SIMPLEX LC SC FC High Quality 3.0mm Description This product adopts fine fiber optic cable. The introduction of good grinding technology and grinding equipment can effectively ensure...

    Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC-C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord , simplex G657B3 Type Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:SC APC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord , simplex G657B3 Type Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables G657B3 cable use the LSZH material , it will be more anti-bending . the diameter of the bending can be 5mm . the fiber cable can...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap top quality premium optical fiber patch cord for sale,hotsale in india fiber patch cord product

    Brand Name:HOPU

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...fiber optic jumper, is composed of fiber optic cable terminated with different premium grade ferrule connectors on both ends. It is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. premium optical fiber patch cord...

    Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / APC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail product

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF--PG-SC/UPC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / APC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail Specifications Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM ...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap High Return Loss Yellow Color SC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC

    ...High Return Loss Yellow Color SC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC-LC Fiber Type: SM Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Power Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SMA905 to SMA 905 MM OM1 62.5/125μm Duplex product

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAPC-APAPM2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FAPC-APAPM2, High Power Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA905 to SMA 905 MM OM1 62.5/125μm Duplex SMA fiber optic patch cords are generally used in laser light source connections, medical laser instruments, industrial laser processing, and ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OFNR Hytrel OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OFNR Hytrel OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Hybrid , Duplex Telecom Systems lc sc patch cord​ The SC-LC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable allows for heavy data transfer at high speeds for up to 150 meters,300...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Armored Optical Fiber Patch Cord E2000 APC Duplex Fiber Count High Indentation Strength product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:E2000 APC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... . About the Armored cable E2000 APC single mode type blue cable fiber optic patch cord duplex cable , we use indoor armored cable and each fiber use 600um tight buffer ,steel tube protect ,reinforcing steel-wire...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Multimode  Duplex LC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC

    ...Multimode Duplex LC-LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC-LC Fiber type: Multimode Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Package:1unit/bag Features: 1.Price-Competitive 2.Low ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 5m 2.0 mm duplex LC aqua cable multi mode 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...5m 2.0 mm duplex LC aqua cable multi mode 50/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cord These fiber cords are OM3 rated for the extreme demands of networks. They are precision factory tested for ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Duplex SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC-SC/APC

    ...Duplex SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SC/...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Lc St 60dB Return Loss For CATV Systems product

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC-ST

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...Multimode duplex Optical Fiber patch cord lc st for CATV Systems Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC UPC  - SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Network Patch Panel Cutout product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC UPC - SC UPC

    ... - SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Network Patch Panel Cutout Quick Detail: Model Number: SC UPC - SC UPC Fiber type: OM3 50/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Color:purple Detail: MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cords are comprised of...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC-FC Flexible Accord With Bellcord GR-326 Experiment Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:FC/UPC-FC/UPC-MM-DX-Φ3-**Meter

    ... - FC / UPC - MM - DX - Φ3 - ** Meter flexible optical fiber patch cord fc-fc Accord with Bellcord GR-326 experiment.Meet the EUROPE ROHS request. Low insertion loss value, High return loss value! DYS FIBER OPTIC Fiber optic patch cord has abundant

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Low Back Reflection Loss Simplex / Duplex SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Instrument product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:DYS-SC

    ...Low Back Reflection Loss Simplex / Duplex SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Instrument Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Low Back Reflection Mode: Singlemode Insertion ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0