Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Antennas for Communications >

Optical Fiber Patch Cords

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical fiber patch cords

    All optical fiber patch cords wholesalers & optical fiber patch cords manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical fiber patch cords products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 30418 products from optical fiber patch cords Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap High Temperature Stability Simplex / Duplex LC Instrument Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:DYS-LC

    ...High Temperature Stability Simplex / Duplex LC Instrument Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Simplex / Duplex LC Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.2 dB ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Orange 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE , multimode fiber patch cord product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ...Years' Warranty 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC APC Yellow Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex 3.0 Cable Simplex Core product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...Description FC APC Yellow Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex 3.0 Cable Simplex Core optical fiber patch cord Features Simplex or duplex or multi fiber assemblies Riser or Plenum rated, LSZH and RoHS cables available Low insertion loss, IEC...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Premium High Return Loss optical fiber patch cord LC To SC Patch Cord For Telecom product

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FAPC-SPLPS2P

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SC Patch Cord For Telecom The transmitting and receiving wavelengths of the optical transceiver at both ends of the fiber optic jumper must be consistent, that is to say, both ends of the fiber must be fiber optic...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Temperature Stability LANS Premise Installations Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:DYS-ST

    ...High Temperature Stability LANS Premise Installations Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: High Temperature Stability Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.2 dB ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC APC - SC UPC 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Single Mode Fiber Jumpers product

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC APC-SC UPC 3M Simplex mode fiber optic patch cord Cable SC APC 2.0mm or 3.0mm fiber optic jumper cable Applications CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap LC-LC Duplex Configuration Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord With ANSI, IEC Standards product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC

    ...LC-LC Duplex Configuration Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord With ANSI, IEC Standards Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LC-LC Mode: Singlemode ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH SC - LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Model 2.0mm Diameter For Cabling System product

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC-LC UPC 3M Single mode duplex fiber optic patch cord cable SC-LC 2.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper cable Characteristics 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss Yellow DIN Model Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:DIN/UPC-DIN/UPC-SM-SX-Φ3-**Meter

    ... DIN Model Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Yellow DIN Model Connector Mode: DIN Polishing:PC/UPC Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Exchangeability(dB) ≤0.2 Applications: din-din PATCH CORD Bellcord GR-326...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC - FC Multi Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex OM4 Jumping Cable Low Insertion Loss product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...Description FC - FC Multi Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex OM4 Jumping Cable Low Insertion Loss Specifications Item Description Fiber Type SM(G.652/G.657A) MM(OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5) Jacket Materials LSZH/PVC Connector...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap High Return Loss DYS LC-3.0 simplex  Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC

    ...High Return Loss DYS LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LC-LC Insertion ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Return Loss Flexible DYS LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC

    ...High Return Loss Flexible DYS LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Meet The EUROPE ROHS Request Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:LC-LC Insertion ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC / PC-FC / APC Singlemode Simplex 3.0mm 5m Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:FC/PC-FC/APC

    ... 3.0mm 5m Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Optic patch cord Polishing: PC Mode: Multimode Core: Duplex Jacket Color: blue Operating Temperature:-30 °C +75 °C Specifications FC fiber optic patch cord cable...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode 9/125 Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord With LSZH / OFNR / PVC Jacket product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC LC SM

    ...Single Mode 9/125 Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord With LSZH / OFNR / PVC Jacket Quick Detail: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC LC SM Fiber type: Singlemde9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Ferrule...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Home Armoured Blue 2.9mm (1core, 2core) Outer Diameter Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    ...Home Armoured Blue 2.9mm (1core, 2core) Outer Diameter Optical Fiber Patc Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Fiber type: Armoured Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Certifaction...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MTRJ - MTRJ Duplex 5 / 125 LSZH Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:MTRJ - MTRJ

    ...MTRJ - MTRJ Duplex 5 / 125 LSZH Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Model Number:MTRJ - MTRJ Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB nterchangeability: ≤0.1dB (1000 times) polishing: UPC ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 fibres breakout cables LC pigtails Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC pigtails

    ... LC pigtails Optical Fiber Patch Cord Specifications Price-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested Optical Fiber Cable Assemblies Features Price-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Profession DYS Optical Fiber Patch Cord With FC, SC, ST Type product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:FC/ST/SC/APC

    ... Optical Fiber Patch Cord With FC, SC, ST Type Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: FC, SC, ST Mode: Singlemode Insertion Loss≤0.5 dB Applications: DYS FIBER OPTIC Fiber optic patch leads has abundant experience in the industry of fiber optic...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord Pigtail 1, 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 36, 72, Fibers Bunch Fan-out Splitter product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:12SC/UPC-SM-**Meter (Ribbon Pigtail)

    ... Applications: 12 SC / UPC Fan out - SM - **Meter (Ribbon Pigtail) 36, 72, 96 optical fiber patch cord 1.Fiber Optic Pigtail 1. 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 36, 72, 96 fibers Bunch Fan-out Splitter Available; 2. High fiber tensile strength with double shield

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC - LC Smplex Fiber Optic Sensor Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC - LC

    ...SC - LC Smplex Fiber Optic Sensor Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Model Number:SC - LC Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Color: Yellow MTRJ-MTRJ Detail: MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cords are comprised of a polymer outer body and inner...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0