Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical fiber patch cords

    All optical fiber patch cords wholesalers & optical fiber patch cords manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical fiber patch cords products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 31117 products from optical fiber patch cords Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap MTRJ type optic fiber patch cord product

    Model Number:MTRJ

    Brand Name:OPTICLINK

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Product Specifications / Features Features: Accord with the standard of ROHS. Optical performance 100% factory test Precision ceramic ferrule with endface geometry per IEC proposal Low insertion ...

    SHENZHEN OPTICLINK COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC To LC Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Pigtail 0.9mm OM1 OM2 product

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-P-0.9

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration .Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state-of-the-art connectors and available in any combination of...

    Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC TO LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode 2.0mm Diameter With Good Exchangeability product

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ... to LC UPC Fiber Patch Cable Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Yellow Color Description: The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 0.2dB Sc Apc Fiber Patch Cord , SC / UPC - E2000 / UPC G652D / G657A Cable Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:J&K

    Model Number:E2000 / UPC - SC / UPC

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...2dB SC / UPC - E2000 / UPC G652D / G657A Sm Sx Fiber Optic Patchcord Features Repeat Plug feature is good, good interchangeability Ceramic Ferrule, high-density docking, concentricity ≤0.5 ...

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC PC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With White Flexible Boot , Polishing A product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with White Flexible Boot , Polishing A Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. TTI patch cords assembled with various types of connectors (such as...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC LC Fiber Patch Cord OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH 3.0mm For Data Center product

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:LC Uniboot

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...OS2 Singlemode Duplex LC - LC Uniboot Connector Fiber Patch Cord LSZH 3.0mm Description LC Uniboot fiber patch cable which is born to solve the mentioned problems during high density cabling . LC duplex ...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 9/125um Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord LSZH Out Jacket SC/UPC SC/APC Low Insertion Loss product

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:WT-Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., we can make transfer type and non transfer type fiber optic patch cords(pigtail). Our company excels in manufacturing technique and quality control management of fiber optic patch cables(pigtails) so that we are able to satisfy...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 24 Core MPO / APC Single Mode SM 9/125 Optical Fibre Patch Cord PVC LSZH Type A Type B Type C product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPOA-MPOA-24fo-LSZH-xM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...24 Cores MPO / APC Single Mode SM 9/125 Optical Fibre Patch Cord PVC LSZH Type A Type B Type C Description: - MPO series offers the solution from trunk cables to ...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Speed FC / Upc FC - FC Duplex Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss Orange Color product

    Brand Name:FUJI

    Model Number:FUJI-1015

    Place of Origin:Rohs

    ... and single or dual fiber. PC, UPC and APC is optional. Low insertion loss. High return loss. High stability and reliability. Product Description/ PRODUCT ★Jacket material:OFNR,LSZH ,OFNP ★Fiber patch cord structure:Simplex

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap E2000 / APC Connecoter Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord / Simplex Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-1-EA-EA-B-2-00-C-10

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ... Optic Fiber Patch Cord Simplex Single Mode G652A Description Optical Jumper Wires are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord (KBPA-010) product

    Model Number:KBPA-010

    Brand Name:Kabling

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Fiber optical cable 1)Connector plugs type: FC, SC, ST, LC2)Polishing types: PC / UPC / APC3)Low insertion ...

    Ningbo Zhenshan International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap SC To LC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord MM 62.5 OM1 Various Fiber Types PVC LSZH product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FP-OM3

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable MM 62.5 OM1 SC to LC Fiber Optic Cable TTI offer a complete selection of FC FC fiber optic cable assemblies, these FC-FC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic OM3 Patch Cord 10G product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MCP-LSF-DX01

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC - SC Duplex 50/125um OM3 10G YINGDA Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125um or 62.5/125um) is use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. When ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OEM 4 Core Armoured Cable Reel , Outdoor Military Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:portable tactical cable core single mode fiber optic cable

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...portable tactical cable core single mode fiber optic cable Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss <...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap E2000 optic fiber patch cord product

    Model Number:E2000

    Brand Name:OPTICLINK

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Product Specifications / Features Features: Accord with the standard of ROHS. Optical performance 100% factory test Precision ceramic ferrule with endface geometry per IEC proposal Low insertion ...

    SHENZHEN OPTICLINK COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC-SC fiber optic patch cord single mode simplex pvc 3.0mm diameter fiber cable product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:FC - SC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...FC-SC fiber optic patch cord single mode simplex pvc 3.0mm diameter fiber cable Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss ,Insertion loss of fiber patch cord is less than 0.2dB,Return loss of fiber patch cord is UPC...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Fan – Out 8 Core Single Mode MTP / Mpo Trunk Cable Fiber Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:MPO-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fan – out 8 Core Single mode MTP / MPO Trunk Fiber Patch Cord Description: Utilize MPO Connectors small Form Factor, 8 Fiber, 12 Fiber or 24 Fiber push/pull optical connectors. Rapid Deployment - Application specific designs Tailor configuration and ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Model Number:KBPA-009 Multi-mode Fiber

    Brand Name:Kabling

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Fiber optical cable 1)Connector plugs type: FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ 2)Polishing types: PC / UPC / APC 3)Insertion ...

    Ningbo Zhenshan International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap ST type optic fiber patch cord product

    Model Number:ST

    Brand Name:OPTICLINK

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Product Specifications / Features Features: Accord with the standard of ROHS. Optical performance 100% factory test Precision ceramic ferrule with endface geometry per IEC proposal Low insertion ...

    SHENZHEN OPTICLINK COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord (KBPA-011) product

    Model Number:KBPA-011

    Brand Name:Kabling

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Fiber optical cable 1)Connector plugs type: FC, SC, ST, LC2)Polishing types: PC / UPC / APC3)Low insertion ...

    Ningbo Zhenshan International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0