Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Optical Fiber Patch Cords

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical fiber patch cords

    All optical fiber patch cords wholesalers & optical fiber patch cords manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical fiber patch cords products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 30418 products from optical fiber patch cords Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:SC-SC Break out patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-off connector ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Fiber Optic Jumpers ODC Male Connector product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:ODC male

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Fiber Optic Jumpers ODC Male Connector Description: The ODC Connector together with the far transmission cable, are ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC/FC/ST/LC optic fiber patch cord/pigtail/jumper product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:IFPC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SC/FC/ST/LC optic fiber patch cord/pigtail/jumper Specification: SM,MM Connector type ST-ST/FC/SC/LC/MT-RJ/ESCON/...

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SM Simplex SC/APC FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m product

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH catv application 10G 1310nm 3m Optic Fiber patch cord product

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:L LC-LC-SM-3M-OM3

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ... Reliable Quality Optic Cable 10G 1310nm 5m Optical Fiber Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch or...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap 12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper product

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1035-12FC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...12 Cords 1.5 Meter SM FC UPC Bundles Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap OFNP Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Industrial , 1m 2m 3m Cable Length product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    ...OFNP Plastic Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Industrial , 1m 2m 3m Cable Length Quick Detail: Cable type: DX/SX,PVC,LSZH,...

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC product

    Model Number:Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC

    Place of Origin:china

    ...LC's mould optical fiber connection box is adjusting connection box small scaleization, demand but development that high thickness joins ...

    Shenzhen Tellid Communication Tech. Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duplex ST To LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Good Reliability product

    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

    Model Number:OP-PC-ST-LC-SMF-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your interconnection needs. They are available in any length .The patch...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    ...FC/LC Duplex Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC/APC Simplex SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM

    Model Number:FC/APC Simplex SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    ...FC/APC Simplex SM Optical Fiber Patch Cord Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ...

    Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Factory Price LC/LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM

    Model Number:LC/LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    ...LC/LC SM Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Excellent Serviceyou can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for Samples ...

    Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High density Ribbon optical fiber patch cord / Pigtail MultiMode ≤ 0.3dB product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Model Number:Standard Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    ...High density Ribbon optical fiber patch cord / Pigtail MultiMode ≤ 0.3dB, 2.0 fanout Ribbon/Bundle Fiber Optic Patch cord/Pigtail Applications ·Switching between trunk line and distribution line ·Connection of trunk line ·High integrated ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ODC Optic Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:Shanghai,

    Model Number:ODC patch cord

    Brand Name:FCST

    ...Representation for ODC Optic Fiber Patch Cord: The ODC connectors, together with support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax base station remote radios and Fiber to the Antenna applications...

    Fiber Cable Solution Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap FC single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord product

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Model Number:FC single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord

    ...Telcordia GR-326-CORE Standard. Applications: Fiber Optic Telecommunication CATV,CCTV ,LAN Network FTTH (Fiber To The Home) High speed transmission systems KINGTON product include: fiber optic patch cord,connector,adapter,attenuator,pigtail,media converter...

    Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Flexible Armoured Blue 6mm (12core) Diameter Optical Fiber Patch Cord Gray (Multimode) product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    ...flexible Armoured Blue 6mm (12core) diameter optical fiber patch cord Gray (Multimode) Applications ·Fiber to the home(FTTH) ·Building unprotected cabling ·WiMax base station remote radios ·Suited for Industrial ...

    Shenzhen Dys Fiber Optic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC To LC Fiber Jumper Optical Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss And Back Reflection Loss product

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:LC to LC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Ф3.0, Ф2.0, Ф0.9 Cable Diameter , WANs, LANs, single-mode and multimode Description 3c-Link’s LC fiber optic cable is available in both single-mode and multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions LC fiber patch...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OEM Waterproof Cable Connector FTTA Outdoor / ODVA Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:FTTA outdoor /ODVA optical fiber patchcord meet IP67

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...IP67 Fiber Optic Components FTTA Outdoor / ODVA Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA outdoor /ODVA optical fiber patchcord meet IP67 Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC/FC Optic Fiber patch cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Kington

    Model Number:LC/FC Patch cord

    ... after payment Specifications optic fiber patch cord A patch cord can be split into three components; the connector the cable the manufacturing process lc fc sc st mu optic fiber patch cord Description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components...

    SHENZHEN KINGTON OPTIC CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord(ST/PC-ST/PC-D-3.0/2.0) product

    Model Number:ST/PC-ST/PC-D-3.0/2.0 MM(62.5/125)/(50/125)

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus Co.,LTD, specialize in optical fiber patch cord p series products, optical fiber connector series products, optical fiber adapter series products and optical fiber attenuator series products produce and export....

    Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0