Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Type

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical fiber patch cord type

    All optical fiber patch cord type wholesalers & optical fiber patch cord type manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical fiber patch cord type products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 19448 products from optical fiber patch cord type Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LCAPC - LCAPC

    ...LCAPC - LCAPCSmplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC UPC single mode Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 fiber Customized Length product

    Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord

    Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...SC UPC single mode Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 fiber Customized Length Features: Stable and high quality Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements High ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords SC Adapter Fiber Connector product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ...Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Orange 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE , multimode fiber patch cord product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ...Years' Warranty 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MU SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Loss The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible with industrial...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male Fiber Type 9/125 SMF-28 or equivalent...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Telecommunication Optical Fiber Patch Cord Singlemode FC/APC SM SIMPLEX LC SC FC product

    Brand Name:Guantai

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:FC-FC

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord FC/APC-FC/APC-SM-SIMPLEX LC SC FC High Quality 3.0mm Description This product adopts fine fiber optic cable. The introduction of good grinding technology and grinding equipment can effectively ensure...

    Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PDLC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord IP67 Outdoor With Nickel Plated Brass Housing product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:PDLC connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PDLC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord IP67 Outdoor With Nickel Plated Brass Housing 1. Features: 1. Standard PDLC connector, well connected with standard ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC/UPC to FC/UPC singlemode duplex 3.0mm blue Armored Optic Fiber Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:SC-FC Armored Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...SC/UPC to FC/UPC singlemode duplex 3.0mm blue Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application: -Fiber-optic communication system -Fiber-optic data transmission -LAN, CATV -Fiber-optic testing system Specification: Item Unit FC,SC,LC ST,MU MT-RJ, MPO...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC / UPC OM3 2F Optical Fiber Patch Cord , MM Simplex Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3 2F, MM Simplex fiber optic cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber patch cord ,LC/ UPC , OM3 2F, MM Simplex fiber optic cable High Quality and Cost-effective 9/125μm SM Breakout fiber patch cord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Transforming SC SM optical fiber patch cord types ≥45 dB Return loss UPC / PC product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

    ...Transforming SC SM optical fiber patch cord types ≥45 dB Return loss UPC / PC A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC stands for Subscriber ...

    Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Telecom Standard Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cables product

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:Ribbon

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Telecom Standard Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cables Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC (SM) APC (SM) MM Return Loss (dB) ≥45 ≥50 ≥...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper product

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FAPC-SPLPS2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FAPC-SPLPS2 , Carrier Grade Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC To LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Performance of optical fiber patch cord, first of all optical performance, in addition also need to consider interchangeability, repeatability, tensile strength, ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber patch cord, LC-LC SM fiber Patch cord Duplex 3Meter product

    Brand Name:HOPU

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... ends. It is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. LC-LC SM Patch cord (IL<0.2dB) Optical Fiber patch cord, LC-LC SM fiber Patch cord Duplex 3Meter Applications: ›› CATV ›› FTTX ›› LAN & WAN...

    Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord,8 Core Optical Fiber Cable, Singlemode Fiber Cable product

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: Name: FC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Mode: OS1...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC-SC Duplex 50/125 OM3 Optic Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:SC-SC optic fiber patch cord

    Brand Name:OEM

    ... OM3 optic fiber patch cord, the optical patch cord cable To select the 2.0 or 3.0mm cable, using high-precision grinding machine grinding, optic patch cord and low insertion loss and stable optical properties, compact, light weight, widely used in optical...

    Brolink Technologies (Dong Guan) Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Low insertion loss fc-fc optic fiber patch cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GL

    Model Number:20160520006

    ...fc-fc optic fiber patch cord Application for optic fiber patch cord: 1.Gigabit Ethernet. 2.Telecommunication Networks. 3.Active Device Termination. 4.Video, Industrial, Multimedia,Military. 5.Premise Installations. Technical Data for optic fiber patch cord...

    Changsha Sibel Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Hunan

    Buy cheap lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex product

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:LC-LC/UPC

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ... lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Buy cheap 24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:SC-SC Break out patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-off connector ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC/FC/ST/LC optic fiber patch cord/pigtail/jumper product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:IFPC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SC/FC/ST/LC optic fiber patch cord/pigtail/jumper Specification: SM,MM Connector type ST-ST/FC/SC/LC/MT-RJ/ESCON/E2000 Diameter(mm) 0.9,2.0,3.0 Polishing grade SM PC ...

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0