Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wiring Accessories > Patch Panel >

Optical Fiber Patch Cord St Sc

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical fiber patch cord st sc

    All optical fiber patch cord st sc wholesalers & optical fiber patch cord st sc manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical fiber patch cord st sc products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2592 products from optical fiber patch cord st sc Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Red Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST / MM / DX With Single Mode product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:ST MM DX patch cord

    ...Red Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST / MM / DX With Single Mode Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: ST MM DX patch cord 4.mode: single mode , multimode 5.Insertion loss: <0.2dB 6.Return...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC Light Armor Anti Bite And Rats Simplex 0.3dB Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: ST SC LC Indoor 3.0mm Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : In the case of outdoor aerial optical cables, in order to avoid harsh environment, damage to humans or animals ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap MTRJ Multi Mode Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Patch Cord Duplex Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ... Multimode 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Yellow cable length can be customized LC / APC - SC / APC - SM - SX-3.0mm-5mtrs-Ofnp Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:LC/APC-SC/APC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...LC / APC - SC / APC - SM - SX-3.0mm-5m trs-Ofnp Optical Fiber Patch Cord Yellow Fiber Patch Cables Technical Parameters​: Item Unit FC,SC,LC ST,MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Black Outdoor Armored Fiber Patch Cord FTTH SC/LC/FC/ST Simplex Fiber Count product

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Outdoor armored Fiber optic cable patch cord FTTH SC/LC/FC/ST Feature: Product LC/SC/FC/ST Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Pre-Terminated Connector LC/SC/FC/SC to LC/SC/FC/ST Polished UPC or APC Fiber Count Simplex Fiber Mode SM or...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap SC To LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Duplex Jumpers OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 product

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Model Number:SC-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber patch cord sc to lc multimode duplex jumpers, OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 SC-LC 1m 3m 5m fiber patch cable The patch cord is made by 2.0mm or 3.0mm PVC sheath simplex or duplex indoor cable and...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap G652D Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC - LC UPC Type 0.3dB Insertion Loss product

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC-C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables withCE / ROHS We can offer you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return loss; - Low ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multi Core Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Passive / Active Optic Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MPO-LC 8Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multi Core Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Passive / Active Optic Fiber Optic Cable We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, MTP, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, E2000, DIN, D4, ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Simplex 2M / 3M FTTH Patch Cord / Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC/UPC-SC/APC Simplex 2M/3M FTTH Patch Cord/ fiber optical cable/fiber optic patchcord Available connectors: Multi-mode(MM), Single-mode(SM), FC, SC, LC, ST, MT-RJ, etc. Optional lengths: 0.5m, 1m, 1.5m, 2M, 3M, 5M, 10M...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Connector product

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:0.9 2.0 3.0mm ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Fber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...0mm ST SC FC LC MTRJ E2000 MU SMA DIN Fber Optic Patch Cord Product Description A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing.Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC/LC/ST...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable product

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:ST/ST MM DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord, ST-SC product

    Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:+86-755-88374056

    Country/Region:china

    ...Application: Behpex's optical fiber patch cord used as cross- connect jumpers, equipment and work area cords in fiber 0ptic telecommunications and FTTH (Fiber To The Home);CATV & CCTV;Data Processing Networks All Behpex's optical fi-ber patch cords are 100...

    BEHPEX ELECTRONIC CO. ,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap sc-fc/upc optic fiber patch cords metal connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket product

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:sc-fc/upc simplex

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ... ZION sc-fc/upc optic fiber patch cords metal connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with SC/FC/LC/ST etc...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Active Member

    Shanxi

    Buy cheap OM4 Duplex MM Fiber Patch Cords Rosy SC/FC/LC/ST 50/125 Optic Fiber Patch Cables product

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:LC/SC/ST/FC MM Duplex

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...OM4 Duplex MM Fiber Patch Cords Rosy SC/FC/LC/ST 50/125 Optic Fiber Patch Cables Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High return loss LC-ST Duplex OM2 3.0mm optical fiber patch cord product

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:LC-ST

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ... 3.0mm optical fiber patch cord Description LC-ST Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration .Extensive range of fiber patch cables...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    Buy cheap Fiber Patch Cord ST SC Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord, ST SC Duplex Fiber Jumper product

    Categories:Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:+8675523764821

    Country/Region:china

    ...ST SC Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord, ST SC Duplex Fiber Jumper ST/SC Singlemode Optical Duplex Fiber Patch Cords , ST SC Duplex Fiber Jumpers Brand name: SINDA Place of Original: China Jacket Color: Yellow Fiber CableSinglemode Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 ...

    henzhen SINDA Optic Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Fiber To The Home (FTTH) Fiber Patch Cord ST-SC With Ceramic Fettules product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberworld

    ... SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord 1.Simplex or Duplex 2.High quality 3.T/T,L/C 4.UL/CE/ISO9001 Product Specification/Models Model NO. Fiber Patch Cord SC-SC Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ/Male Fiber...

    Shenzhen Fiberworld Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Lite Duplex Multimode SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper product

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1034-SCM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Lite Duplex Multimode SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket,PVC...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:SC-SC Break out patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...24 Fiber Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC Jacket , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, pull-off connector with a locking tab. Typical matched SC ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0