Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Farm Machinery Parts >

Optic Fiber Patch Cords

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optic fiber patch cords

    All optic fiber patch cords wholesalers & optic fiber patch cords manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optic fiber patch cords products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 29689 products from optic fiber patch cords Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 40mm/45mm/60mm optical fiber protection sleeve ribbon splice sleeve Fiber splice protector product

    Brand Name:Guantai

    Model Number:40mm / 45mm / 60mm

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,china

    .../60mm optical fiber protection sleeve ribbon splice sleeve Fiber splice protector Product Description: 1. Consist of a Rod of rainforcing the splice, hot fusion tubing and cross linked Polyolefin. To rebuild the coating of fiber to...

    Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Copper Material Fiber Optical Adapter FTTH 4 8 12 16 24 Core Support Customzied product

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:None

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Description : Fiber optic distribution boxes are small size, light weight economic solution for small termination capacity , The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can be done in this box, and mean while it provides solid...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 19" 1U Duplex SC Patch Panel 24 Port Sliding Drawer Distribution Frame product

    Brand Name:OEM or OMC

    Model Number:19" 1U SC Patch panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ... The Fiber Optic Patch panel is a kind of fiber optic management products used to distribute and protect the optical fiber links in FTTH Network. It is available for the distribution and terminal connection of various kinds of optical fiber...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LCAPC - LCAPC Smplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LCAPC - LCAPC

    ...LCAPC - LCAPCSmplex Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: LCAPC-...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC UPC single mode Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 fiber Customized Length product

    Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord

    Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...SC UPC single mode Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 fiber Customized Length Features: Stable and high quality Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements High ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ...Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Orange 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE , multimode fiber patch cord product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ...Years' Warranty 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MU Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH High Strength Aramid Yarn Low Insertion Loss product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MU SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Loss The MU SM simplex fiber optic patch cord, these cables are with 9/125 single mode fiber, and connector types are PC, UPC or APC optional. The MU simplex single mode optical fiber patch cord are fully compatible with...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FC-SC fiber optic patch cord / optical jumper Features 1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good echangeability 3. Good Durability 4. High temperature stability. 5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 3M G652D Optical Fiber Patch Cord With FC To ST Upc Connector / Network Fiber Optic Cable product

    Model Number:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...3M G652D Yellow Simplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord with FC to ST Connector for Network FC-ST Fiber optic cable include one cable and two connectors , it is used for connecting in Gigabit Ethernet;...

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap DLC / PDLC Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord , Optical Fiber Patch Cord With PDLC Connector product

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...DLC/PDLC fiber optic connector patch cord , optical PDLC fiber patch cord with PDLC connector PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and he outer housing with metal protective device. ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built on...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:PDLC-PDLC patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector The PDLC connectors, together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Broadcast AV Transmission Equipment with 1080P 1 Channel HD-SDI to fiber video converter Support SMPTE-292M/SMPTE-259M product

    Brand Name:Ho-Link/OEM

    Model Number:HL-1V-20T/R/HD-SDI

    Place of Origin:China

    ... video over 1 single core fiber. Single-Mode or Multi-Mode SD-SDI/HD-SDI/3G-SDI units are designed to support LC /PC Optical connector We will offer free patch cord + adaptor for your...

    Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Mode Conditioning 62.5 / 50mm multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

    Model Number:Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    ... multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z Features ·Compliant with IEEE802.3z ·Well control of DMD phenomenon ·Low Insertion Loss (<0.5dB) ·Rugged offset splicing closure ·Available in 62.5mm or 50mm multimode fiber...

    Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Telecom Standard Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cables product

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:Ribbon

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Telecom Standard Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cords OM3 OM4 Simplex Duplex Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cables Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC (SM) APC (SM) MM Return Loss (dB) ≥45 ≥50 ≥...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ST optic fiber patch cord (single mode) product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:YX

    Model Number:ST optic fiber patch cord

    ...st optic fiber patch cord 2. APC,PC or UPC at your option 3.High quality and fast delivery ST optic fiber patch cord Features 1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss 2. Good Durability 3. Good exchangeability 4.High temperature stability ...

    Shenzhen YiXi Electronics Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Premium High Return Loss optical fiber patch cord LC To SC Patch Cord For Telecom product

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FAPC-SPLPS2P

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SC Patch Cord For Telecom The transmitting and receiving wavelengths of the optical transceiver at both ends of the fiber optic jumper must be consistent, that is to say, both ends of the fiber must be fiber optic...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Mode Conditioning 62.5 / 50mm multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Wangpo

    Model Number:Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    ... multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Compliant With IEEE802.3Z Features ·Compliant with IEEE802.3z ·Well control of DMD phenomenon ·Low Insertion Loss (<0.5dB) ·Rugged offset splicing closure ·Available in 62.5mm or 50mm multimode fiber...

    Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0