Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optic fiber patch cord lc lc

    All optic fiber patch cord lc lc wholesalers & optic fiber patch cord lc lc manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optic fiber patch cord lc lc products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 18346 products from optic fiber patch cord lc lc Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode ST SC 3.0mm For WAN Systems product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode ST SC 3.0mm For WAN Systems Optical fiber patch cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic networks. The patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Lc St 60dB Return Loss For CATV Systems product

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC-ST

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...Multimode duplex Optical Fiber patch cord lc st for CATV Systems Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: LC-ST Jacket: LSZH Insertion Loss: less 0.2dB Return Loss: 60dB...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:PDLC-PDLC patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord 7.0mm MM Duplex Armored With PDLC - PDLC Connector The PDLC connectors, together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Speed Multimode LC Optic Fiber Patch Cord Network Accessories for Home / Office product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00

    ...Multimode LC Simplex Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 62.5/125 LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Orange 3M Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC LC Duplex Fiber Jumper Cables product

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/ST

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex LC/LC jump cable fiber optic patch cord, orange, 3M, Can be customized Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Push -Pull ...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Drop Cable Corning Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC/UPC To LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH product

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:LC drop cable Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...Drop cable corning fiber patch cord,LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM3 50/125 Duplex 3Mtrs LSZH ►Application: ♦Gigabit Ethernet ♦Active device termination ♦Telecommunication networks ♦...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Telecommunication Networks Optical Fiber Patch Cord / LC SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC-SC Single model 9/125 Duplex Optical fiber patch cord PVC Yellow cable APC polish connector Standard: * Meet the requirement of IEC standards for fiber optic connectors * Meet the technical requirements of Telcordia GR-326 Options (Users...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cord Connectors LC Duplex DX Environment Protection product

    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:LC DX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...0mm 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cord Connectors LC Duplex DX Environment Protection Product Description Product Name Optical fiber pigtail optic LC connector parts Modle Number LC fiber optic connector Fiber type SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Connector type LC Insertion Loss ...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord, MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable product

    Brand Name:OMC or customized

    Model Number:MPO-12LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... A 12F MPO Female to LC SM Fan out 2.0mm harness patch cables for 100G data center Product Description MPO harness cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex connectors. Known...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTA Far Transmission Fiber Patch Cord LC - LC SM Or MM Duplex For Base Station product

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FA-FPC-LPLPS2 & FA-FPC-LPLPM2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTA Far Transmission Fiber Patch Cord LC - LC SM Or MM Duplex For Base Station Pulling far technology generally includes three kinds of ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables product

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:LC/LC

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: Corning 50/125 G652D singlemode fiber,stable transmission,low loss...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord(fc) product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:HTD

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord(fc) Features: Low insertion loss High return loss High reliability and stability Excellent exchangeability and ...

    HTD Fibercom Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC optical fiber patch cord product

    Categories:Cat5e Cat6 Cable/Patch Cord

    Telephone:86-755-58453643

    Country/Region:china

    ...LC optical fiber patch cord Low insertion loss High return loss High repeatability,wearability and stability . LC fiber optic patch cord LC connectors features rectangular plug type housing, eliminates the need to rotate the plug housing and ...

    Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable product

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:ST/ST MM DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Patch Cord (FC-FC) product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Model Number:necerotruly@yahoo.com

    ...Product Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (FC-FC) FC-FC Patch cord Characteristic SM , MM Connector type FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJ/ESCON/E2000 Diameter(mm) 0.9,2.0,3.0 Polishing grade SM PC MM PC UPC APC ...

    Necero Optical Fiber And Cable (China) Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber patch cord, LC-LC SM fiber Patch cord Duplex 3Meter product

    Brand Name:HOPU

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... ends. It is designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. LC-LC SM Patch cord (IL<0.2dB) Optical Fiber patch cord, LC-LC SM fiber Patch cord Duplex 3Meter Applications: ›› CATV ›› FTTX ›› LAN & WAN...

    Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap LC/PC Single mode simplex optic fiber patch cord product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:oem

    Model Number:lc fiber patch cord

    ...LC/PC Single mode simplex optic fiber patch cord Features - ST , SC , FC, LC, MT-RJ connectors - Duplex and simplex versions - Uniform and hybrid cord versions - 100% factory transmission tested per ANSI/TIA-568-C.3 - Slim-profile boots...

    Boco Communications Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:ODLC-LC Cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...ODLC Fiber Patch Cord Armoured GYFJH 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye PDLC,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),7.0mm,2 Cores,2.0mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Description: ODLC/PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord has standard size for Duplex LC Connectors. The...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optic Fiber Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC FC ST LC Availabilities: -Full specifications, FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, etc. -Simplex and Duplex assemblies available -Singlemode and multimode available -...

    Shenzhen CY Com Product Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode SC to FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper product

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1034-SC-FC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Single Mode SC to FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and 62.5/125 Orange jacket...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0