Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optic fiber cable management

    All optic fiber cable management wholesalers & optic fiber cable management manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optic fiber cable management products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 14908 products from optic fiber cable management Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap High Reliability Multimode MPO Optical Fiber Cable Connector For Optical Test Equipment product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:MPO

    ...High Reliability Multimode MPO Optical Fiber Cable Connector For Optical Test Equipment Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number:High Reliability Multimode Insertion Loss≦0.2dB Suitable fiber:9/125um Insert-Pull Test:1000 times Operating Temperature...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTP 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Multimode Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Waterproof Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTP 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable , Multimode Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Waterproof pigtail is a length of fiber with one-end connector, suitable for indoor & outdoor and adverse environmental condition. 1. Features: Indoor and ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1x3 Configuration Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/APC 3.0mm Optical Fiber Cable product

    Brand Name:OPELINK

    Model Number:1X3 SC/APC ABS BOX Fiber Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1X3 Fiber Splitter SC/APC 3.0mm Optical Fiber Cable Plastic BOX Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Description: PLC Splitter is Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low ...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Evolution Optical Fiber Cable IP67 LC Interface 50 Mating Cycles Ftta Connection Design  product

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-FULLAXS FTTA Patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Description: To meet the needs of the next generation WiMax and long term evolution(LTE) fiber to the antenna (FTTA) connection design for outdoor use harsh requirements, has released the FullAXS...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 50 Simplex And Duplex Soft Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturing Machinery Production Line product

    Brand Name:HOOHA

    Model Number:50

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Wire And Cable Machinery 50 Simplex And Duplex Soft Fiber Cable Production Line Features 1; Automatic diameter feedback, wire diameter curve records traceable inquiries; 2; Vacuum pumping system ...

    Dongguan HOOHA Electrical Equipment Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Stainless Steel Optic Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Accessories Outdoor Wire Anchor High Corrosion product

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-1049

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Wire Anchor Stainless Steel For high Corrosion Quick Detail: 1. The body is made of steel,flame retardant . 2. for managing the fiber optic cables 3. Effective and time saving for cabling. 4. ISO 9001:2008 Certified Description...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 16 Core Optical Fiber Cable Tray Portable For Fiber Fusion And Connection product

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Model Number:OST-007

    Place of Origin:China

    ...16 core fiber optic tray for fiber fusion and connection used in fiber optic box Product Introduction: Fiber optic splice tray OST-007 is made of ABS plastic which ensure its body strong and ...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Customized Color Fiber Optic Accessories Cable Management Spool Abs Material product

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF-RXT-1

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cable Management Spool Fiber Optic Parts, Customized Color Fiber slack storage units are devices used to coil up and store additional length of fiber optic cable. This secures the cable while eliminating slack. The fiber slack storage device can be...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Outdoor Optic Fiber Cable GYXTW product

    Brand Name:Tw-Scie or OEM

    Model Number:GYXTW

    Place of Origin:China Guangdong Dongguan

    ...Outdoor Optic Fiber Cable GYXTW Product Description of Optical Fiber 1. Suitable for ducts & aerial fiber optic cable. 2. Long distance communication system. 3. Local area network system. 4. Subsriber network Optical Fiber GYXTW 1. Single jelly compound ...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Wide Application Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure Excellent Sealing Performance product

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:H008

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Inline type 8 port Black IP-65-68 PlasticFiber Optic Joint Closure FOSC is a device which have function of optical transmission link, providing several of fiber optical cable through, branching and related connecting protection. IP safety...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PP IP68 Pole Mount Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure 5 Ports 144cores Capacity product

    Brand Name:yingda

    Model Number:GJS-D022 dome splice closure

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...PP IP68 Pole Mount 144 Cores Dome Heat Shrink Seal Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Feature: For aerial,buried,wall and pipe wall people use wells Ring using a ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4  3.0 SC TO SC Fiber Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:New Light optical fiber patch cord

    Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ... duplex optical fiber patch cord OM4 3.0 optical fiber cable LC SC OM1 Multimode fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Aqua LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex OM3 Multimode Plenum Optical Fiber Cable product

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:576

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Aqua LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables Duplex OM3 Multimode Plenum Optical Fiber Cable Our FOCC these are OM3 multimode 50/125µm duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC fiber optic connectors both end. Called Lucent Connectors, Little Connectors ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Underground Armored Optical Fiber Cable GYTA53 Stranded Loose Tube product

    Brand Name:Jidong

    Model Number:GYTA53

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Fiber Cable GYTA53 Stranded Loose Tube Specifications GYTA53 fiber optic cable 1. armored with steel tape 2. high density fiber 3. factory direct price 4. OEM/ODM Product Information Type Fiber optic cable Model No. GYTA53 Conductor Optic fiber...

    Jidong Putian Wire & Cable Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap outdoor optical fiber all dielectric self-supporting aerial optic fiber cable product

    Brand Name:ODM

    Model Number:adss-24b1-200

    Place of Origin:China

    ... cut off power Taking AT sheath ,has good anti-electric erosion function Light weight,small cable diameter can reduce effect of ice ,wind and the load of supports Large span,the...

    jiangsu aotong optical fiber cable technology co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap Telecommunication Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Copper Conductor For Audiocast product

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland),Henan

    Brand Name:Sunlight

    Model Number:YGTA

    ...Telecommunication Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Copper Conductor For Audiocast Quick Detail: Telecommunication Optical Fiber Cable 1.Low Voltage Copper Core 2.Black PVC Outer sheath 3.No of Core : 2~144 Description: Fiber Optical Wires : Model No : YGTA ...

    Henan Xuchang Sunlight Electric and Optical Cables & Wires Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Henan

    Buy cheap Nylon Red / Orange Hook Loop Cable Tie 20mm For Optical Fiber Cables product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    Brand Name:Fusen

    Model Number:FS-004

    ...Nylon Red / Orange Hook Loop Cable Tie 20mm For Optical Fiber Cables Advantages: 1)The Hook Loop cable tie make it easy to organize and route cables. 2)Take control of computer and eletronics cord clutter with easily...

    Shenzhen Fucheng Hook&Loop Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 24 core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Direct Buried Optical Fiber Cable (GYTA53) product

    Brand Name:HUASHUO

    Model Number:GYXTW

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...GYTA53 optic fiber cable Applications: 1.Adopted to Outdoor distribution 2.Suitable for duct and buried method 3.Long distance and local area network communication 4.Used OUTDOOR cabling GYTA53 optic fiber cable Specifications: 1. 24 core fiber optic cable...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Cable Terminal Box product

    Model Number:FTB-C16

    Brand Name:YOUXIN

    Place of Origin:Ningbo , Zhejiang , China (mainland)

    ...Product Specifications /Features FTTH indoor optical fiber cable terminal box(fiber optic terminal box,cable terminal box), 2 inlet and oulet port, max 1~4 panels(for SC adaptor-024) with 12 cores ...

    Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap OPTOSTAR Optical Fiber Cable MPO Connector MTP Connector Low Insertion Loss product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:MPO-MPO

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... on fiber optic connectors with the changes from single mode fiber to multimode fiber, from 10G to 40G, 100G. Ethernet transmission of 40G and 100G also becomes the developing trend in data center cabling system...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0