Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo patch panels

    All mpo patch panels wholesalers & mpo patch panels manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo patch panels products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2861 products from mpo patch panels Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 32 Core SC Optical Fiber Adapter MPO Patch Panel For Telecommunication product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:PP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...32 core SC optical fiber adapter patch panel for telecommunication Feature One Sliding tray design FTTX FTTH solutions Easy for installation and operation ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1U Rack Mount MTP / MPO Patch Panel ,19 inch ODF Panel 3 Module  MTP to 12 x LC duplex product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MTPP-1U -3x

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...1U Rack Mount MTP / MPO Patch Panel ,19 inch ODF Panel 3 Module MTP to 12 x LC duplex Description MTP/MPO Patch Panel mounts up to 3 MPO cassettes in a 19" arrangement taking only 1U height. The Patch Panel has a sliding tray...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Pre - Terminated MPO Patch Panel 12 Fibers , Multimode OM3 Aqua ABS Cassette Box product

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-37274

    Place of Origin:China

    ... MTP / MPO Cassette Patch Panel, Multimode OM3 Aqua ABS Box ■ MPO Fiber Optic Distribution Frame This high capacity fiber optic distribution frame support fiber cable fast connection and distribution. It load MTP®/MPO and ribbon...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OM3 50/125 MPO MTP Cassette , High Strength CRS Metal Material 24F MPO Patch Panel product

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:1 x MTP male -12 x LC Duplex 24F OM3 50/125 Type A /Type AF

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1 x MTP male -12 x LC Duplex 24F OM3 50/125 Type A /Type AF, For 1U MPO 4 slots patch panel Type A and AF are used as a pair in a two cassette method A link. 0.35dB IL Full...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Tri - Angle MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 144 Ports Duplex / Simplex For LAN Network product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:MPO patch panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Tri-angle 144 Cores MPO-LC Fiber Optic Equipment Patch Panel Features: 19-inch fixed type 4 cable entrance at rear, 3 parts front panel Available for Simplex FC, SC, ST, LC adapter 12, 24, 48...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel , SC/APC 24 Port Network Patch Panel product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Patch Panel , SC/APC 24 Port Network Patch Panel Fiber optic distribution box is loaded with 24pcs SC fiber optic adapters simplex. It is rack mount type. This 1U (1.75") Fiber Optic patch panel is...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 300 * 180 * 25mm Optical Fiber Patch Panel Rack Mount ODF For Indoor / Outdoor product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Fiber Optic ODF Optic Fiber Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... Fiber Patch Panel Distribution Frame Patch Panel Fiber optic patch panel is also called fiber distribution panel. Its main function is to terminate the fiber optic cable and provide connection access to the cable’s individual fibers. Fiber patch panels...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap amp style utp cat5e 48 port 19inch 2u rj45 network patch panel product

    Brand Name:XunliComm

    Model Number:XLC-PP-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...") Fiber Optic patch panel is perfect for connecting single mode or multimode SC fiber jumper cables in an equipment rack or enclosure. We design a complete selection of fiber optic patch panel configurations for fiber...

    Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap OTB 12 24 36 48 96 Core Fiber Optic Sliding Patch Panel Powder Coated Interface product

    Brand Name:New light

    Model Number:12/ 24 F panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Rack Wall Mounted OTB 12 24 36 48 96 Core Fiber Optic Sliding Patch Panel Product description: The Fiber Optic Terminal Box is a kind of fiber optic management products used ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 1U 19' Premium Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount For LC Adapter product

    Brand Name:ZGT

    Model Number:ZGT-PP-001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel For LC Adapter 1U 19' Premium Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Rall For SC, Specifications Part Number APP02 Fiber Count 96 Front Connector LC UPC ...

    ZGT Optical Comm Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Dustproof Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel With Cold Rolled Steel Material product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:OTB-19''

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel with Cold Rolled Steel Material Description: Fiber optic patch panel is an integrated unit for fiber management. We offer rack mounted fiber optic terminal box, ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 144FO Fiber Optic Patch Panel Loaded 6pcs MPO Modules For 19 Inch Cabinet product

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Model Number:HODF-1U-144C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...144FO MPO fiber optic patch panel loaded 6pcs MPO modules for 19inch cabinet Description: HODF-1U-144C is high capacity ODF support fiber cable fast connection and distribution. It load MTP/MPO and ribbon fiber...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 19 Inch Network Cable MPO Patch Panel , 3pcs MPO Casstte Module product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:MPO Cassettes

    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    ... Name: MPO Patch Panel with 3pcs MPO cassettes Material: cold rolled steel Structure: 1U, 19' Rack Mounted Availabe adapter port: LC, SC Material thickness:1.2mm Capacity: 3pcs MPO Cassettes Description: MTP/MPO Patch Panel can be installed 3 MPO cassettes...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Flame Retardant Fiber Optic Patch Panel , MPO Patch Panel Frame Cassette product

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-MPO-36

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... than 40mm:≥40mm 7. Material: Cold rolled steel 8. High quality finish,without sharp edges. 9. With changeable panel for duplex or simplex adapter,easily combination with your real application.

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Slide-Out 3 Adapter Metal High Density 1U Modular MTP/MPO Patch Panel product

    Place of Origin:Cixi,China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:QY-ODU-1U-108

    ...Description: The High Density fiber patch panels are designed to accommodate high density applications in Data Centers and Telecommunication environments. This factory pre-populated and tested Fiber Patch Panel saves on-site installation time...

    Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel product

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-FPMPOLC

    ...Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel,MTP/MPO Cassette Management Panels, MPO/MTP Cassette module Description: Used for 19 "standard installation of integrated optical distribution frame, network ...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High quality MPO patch panel for FC / SC / ST / LC adapters with LC MM connector product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

    ...High quality MPO patch panel for FC / SC / ST / LC adapters with LC MM connector Description: MPO panels are designed to enable a fiber net work to be installed and commissioned in the short ...

    Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap 96 Fibers MPO Fiber Patch Panel With MPO Cassette For MPO - LC Optical Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-FDR1MD96M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...96 Fibers MPO Fiber Patch Panel With MPO Cassette For MPO - LC Optical Patch Cord To build a good optical fiber wiring system in the data center, the basic requirements ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Slide-Out 3 Adapter Metal High Density 1U Modular MTP/MPO Patch Panel product

    Place of Origin:Cixi,China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:QY-ODU-1U-108

    ...Description: The High Density fiber patch panels are designed to accommodate high density applications in Data Centers and Telecommunication environments. This factory pre-populated and tested Fiber Patch Panel saves on-site installation time...

    Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel product

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-FPMPOLC

    ...Modular type MTP/MPO Patch Panel,MPO-LC fiber patch panel,MTP/MPO Cassette Management Panels, MPO/MTP Cassette module Description: Used for 19 "standard installation of integrated optical distribution frame, network ...

    OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0