Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Others > Supplies and Equipment >

Mpo Patch Cord

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo patch cord

    All mpo patch cord wholesalers & mpo patch cord manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo patch cord products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3602 products from mpo patch cord Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 40G 100G MTP MPO Patch Cord To LC Cable 0.35dB Max Insertion Loss Cassettes OM3 product

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:KXT-MPO- Mode 12 OM3

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...40G 100G MTP MPO Patch Cord To LC Cable 0.35dB Max Insertion Loss Cassettes OM3 The MPO / MTP Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO / MTP and LC or SC discrete connectors. They provide a quick...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:CFO-MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. Modular design, plug-locking structure,easy for test,...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Polarity Switchable Uniboot MPO MTP Patch Cord LC To LC OS2 9/125um With Push Pull Tabs product

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:Uniboot LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Polarity Switchable Uniboot LC to LC Duplex Singlemode OS2 9/125um Yellow BIF fiber patch cord types with Push Pull Tabs The switchable uniboot cable is a unique design that allows to ...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Compact Size MPO Patch Panel , Coring Glass OM3 OM4 12 Core MPO Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:fibre optic MPO patch cord

    ... MPO/MTP single 12fiber pull/push connectors Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO...

    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable product

    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic ...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap High Reflection Loss Fiber Optic Network Cable SC / FC / ST / LC / MPO Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:MPO

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...Competitive price SC / FC / ST / LC / MPO patch cord Fiber optic Cable Quick Details: Name: MPO - LC fiber optic patch cord Ferrule End-face: UPC, APC Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Cable Jacket: PVC...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Male Type MPO Patch Cord , 12 Cores SC Apc Patch Cord For Testing Equipment product

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:12 Cores MPO-SC Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Male Type MTP MPO Patch Cord 12 Cores MPO-SC apc Fiber Patch Cord The MPO MTP fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ...

    Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode 12 Fiber Patch Cord Accessories , MTP MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Insertion Loss: <0.7dB Return Loss: >60dB Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper Description MPO fiber optic patch cord is composed

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 Core OM4 Lszh Patch Cable , SENKO Female Mpo Patch Cord Purple Color product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:MPO-MPO-12F-F-3.0-OM4-B-5M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...12 core SENKO MPO to MPO female patch cord cable Low Loss MM OM4 3.0mm LSZH patch cable Fiber Optic patch cords terminated with MPO/MTP® connectors are specifically designed for Data Center system. MPO/MTP® connectors, using the...

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MPO Patch Cord Fiber Optic Accessories 12 Cores OM3 Multi Mode 15 Meters MPO - MPO product

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ETU-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ETU-Patch Cord MPO Fiber Patch Cord 12 Cores MPO-MPO MM Multi Mode 15 Meters MPO Cables Description ETU-Link offers high quality fiber cable assemblies such as Patch Cords, Pigtails, Breakout Cables etc. All of our fiber cables...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Plenum Fiber Optic Cable , MTP / MTP (MPO) 40/100 G Mpo Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Plenum Fiber Optic Cable, MTP / MTP (MPO) 40/100 G mpo patch cord Description MPO is the industry acronym for “multi-fiber push on.” MPO connectors have more than 1 fibre in a single ferrule and snap into place...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Yellow Jacket MPO Patch Cord 12 Cores 10 Meters For Computer Networks product

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:MPO-SC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    ...MPO/APC-SC/UPC SM 12 Cores 10 meters PVC Yellow Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Good exchangeability ---Good durability ---High temperature stability ---Standard: ...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap MPO pull tap Optic fiber trunk cable OM3 12core/24core MTP/MPO Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:12core/24core OM3 MTP/MPO Patch Cord

    ...) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:12core/24core OM3 MTP/MPO Patch Cord Fiber core:8 core ,12core , 24core,48core Connector:MTP,MPO , MTP (Elite),MPO (Elite) Insert Loss:≤0.35dB (SM), ≤0.30 dB (MM) Return Loss...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 3.0mm / 3.6mm Diameter: OM4 12 Cores Mpo Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector

    Model Number:MPO UPC 12F OM4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...MPO to MPO OM4 12 cores mpo patch cord MPO Products purple cable corning fiber Description: MTP/MPO female/male OM3 fiber optic patch cord The MPO / MTP AOC assemblies are installed in active optical cable, such as QSFP / QDR...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable APC To APC  , LSZH Female Mpo Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:MPO/APC

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ... Optic Cable APC To APC , LSZH Female Mpo Patch Cord MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-S62-10

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper Description MPO fiber optic patch cord is composed of high precision connectors and cables, suitable for telecommunication system high density network ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High speed transmission Optical Cable Multi core MPO Patch Cord for 40G/100G transmission product

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:MPO cable

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...High speed transmission Optical Cable Multi core MPO Patch Cord for 40G/100G transmission MPO(Multi Push On) Connector is usually used for high speed transmission standard, such as IEEE ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap 8 12 24 Core MTP MPO Patch Cord, Fanout OM3 LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for 5G product

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Core MTP MPO Patch Cord, Fanout OM3 LC MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord,mpo mtp patch cord 12-pin MPO-MPO Place of Origin Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Brand Name TANGHU Model Number MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Polish PC/UPC/APC Connector MPO,MTP,SC...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ODVA Waterproof MPO Patch Cord Outdoor MPO Optical Fiber Assembly product

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:ODVA MPO

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...ODVA Waterproof MPO Patch Cord Outdoor MPO Optical Fiber Assembly Features: 1.IP67 rated to ensure protection from dust and water immersion 2.LC ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 19 Standard Structure Mtp Mpo Patch Cord Cassette IS09001-2008 Certification product

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:MPO 12F UPC Aqua

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...19 Standard Structure Mtp Mpo Patch Cord Cassette IS09001-2008 Certification Description MPO panels are designed to enable a fiber net work to be installed and commissioned in the ...

    Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0