Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo patch cable

    All mpo patch cable wholesalers & mpo patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5123 products from mpo patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cable , Blue 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:MPO patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optical MTP MPO Patch Cable , Blue 8 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental Stability Excellent ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Density OM3 MPO Patch Cable , Data Centers Aqua Fiber Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-99888

    Place of Origin:China

    ... OM3 MPO Patch Cable , Data Centers Aqua Fiber Patch Cable MPO Patch Cable , a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OM4 LSZH Violet MPO Trunk Cable , High Return Loss 60dB MPO Patch Cable Space Saving product

    Brand Name:USconec

    Model Number:MPO/MTP patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... data center. MPO Fiber Trunk cable are terminated with MPO connector on both end. All of OMC’s MPO Connectors are from Senko, Nissin, Sumitomo etc. MPO patch cord is a kind of high density cable assemblies which is...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 Fiber Fiber Optic Mpo To Mpo Patch Cable Jumper Apc Il 0.3db product

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:MPO 24 Cores Connector

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...12 Fiber Fiber Optic Mpo To Mpo Patch Cable Jumper Apc Il 0.3db Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Sourcelight/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO patch cord/Jumper Mode: SM, MM Fiber: 12core...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap IP67 MPO Patch Cable Black Color 500 Cycles High Durability Long Mechanical Life product

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:ODVA LC / SC/ MPO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...'s request Port Shenzhen IP67 waterproof 7.0mm 2 fiber armored LSZH ODVA LC / SC/ MPO outdoor patch cable Product Description ODVA harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH Black Armored Fiber Patch Cable PVC SMA Simplex Duplex SM 30mm Industrial product

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Armored PVC SMA Simplex Duplex SM MM Fiber Optic Patch Cables I. Description: Model NO. SMA fiber optic patch cord Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO,SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Pull Push MPO Patch Cord For Trunk Cable Single Mode 0.35dB Insertion Loss product

    Brand Name:J&K

    Model Number:MPO patch cord with 4 / 8 / 12 / 24 core

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...fiber optic cable, MPO patch cord with 4 / 8 / 12 / 24 core Features 4,8,12 and 24 fiber connector terminations and assemblies Designed ...

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 3m Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC ST Patch Cord Jumper PVC / LSZH product

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:3m LC-ST SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...3m Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC ST Patch Cord Jumper PVC / LSZH Definition: A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Yellow MPO MTP Cable APC < 0.3dB 3 Meters 12 Core / 24 Core MPO TO MPO Cable product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC <0.3dB Yellow color cable 3 meters Quick details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO patch cord/Jumper Mode: SM, MM...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 100G QSFP MPO MTP Cable product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MTPf-62LC-OM3-01

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...100G OM3-300 QSFP MPO MTP Cable With 6 x LC Duplex Uniboot Connector Aqua MPO/MTP Fan out Assembly (Pre-terminated) allow for rapid deployment of multi-port patch field connectivity in high-density. Storage...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Rack Mounted FTTX 19' MPO Patch Panel with 12pcs MPO - LC Cassettes product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:MPOP-1U

    ...Rack Mounted FTTX 19' MPO Patch Panel with 12pcs MPO - LC Cassettes​ Quick Detail: Name:4U MPO Patch Panel Material thickness:1.2mm Capacity: 12pcs MPO Cassettes Material: cold rolled steel Structure: 4U, 19' Rack Mounted Availabe...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cable MPO To MPO Jumper APC 0.3dB Return Loss product

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:MPO/MPT

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC <0.3dB Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO patch cord/Jumper Mode: SM, MM Fiber: 12core or...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OM4 MPO Trunk Cable product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-8LC-OM3-xM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... call us by hotline telephone or e-mail to us any time. About MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord: - MPO/MTP Single mode 3.0mm fiber optic truck cables - MPO/MTP fiber optic harness patch cables - MTP is the

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ODVA MPO Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Armored Patch Cord Water Proof product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:ODVA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...ODVA MPO OM3 Water Proof Fibre Optical Patch Cable for FTTA CPRI RRU LTE Cable: Type1: LSZH + Kevlar + 2×Tight Buffer (4.8mm/7.0mm); Type2 :LSZH + Armoured + Kevlar + 2×2.0mm Cable (7.0mm); Type3: PE + Armoured + Kevlar...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Data Centre 2m MTP MPO Patch Cord 12 Fibers 9 / 125 Single mode Trunk LSZH product

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:2m MTP MPO Patchcord Female 12 Fibers 9/125 Single mode

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...Data Centre 2m MTP MPO Patchcord Female 12 Fibers 9/125 Single mode Trunk Cable LSZH KEXINT MPO MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and easy...

    Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. Fiber optic patch cables are used...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 12 Cores Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Model Number:MPO patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO fiber optic patch cord 12 cores single mode , multimode fiber optic cable MPO patch cord is a multi-fiber patch cord with fiber count of 4, 6, 8 or 12. MPO patch cords use Precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Computer Network LC / SC Fiber Patch Cord In Female-Female , MPO Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:MTP fiber patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Computer Network LC / SC Fiber Patch Cord In Female-Female , MPO Patch Cable Desciption: MPO Fiber optic patch cord is available in female to female or a male to male and male to female ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 Fiber MPO Patch Cable Multi Mode OM3 Aqua 3 Meters Custom Order Option product

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...MPO To MPO Patch Cord 12 Cores Multi Mode OM3 Aqua 3 Meters LSZH Descriptions: MPO/ MTP fiber optical cable assembled to Ribbon/ Round cable or bare ribbon. Connectors with push-pull latching Mechanisms are coupled via...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MPO patch cable product

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO/MTP patch cord is a kind of high density cable assemblies which can be used in CO of FTTH. It save space and easy to ...

    OMC INDUSTRY CO.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0