Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo patch cable

    All mpo patch cable wholesalers & mpo patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 37 products from mpo patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 24 Core / 12 Core MPO MTP Cable APC <0.3dB Green Single Mode Fiber Jumpers product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC <0.3dB Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO patch cord/Jumper Mode: SM, MM Fiber: 12core or...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 12 Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cable MPO To MPO Jumper APC 0.3dB Return Loss product

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:MPO/MPT

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC <0.3dB Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO patch cord/Jumper Mode: SM, MM Fiber: 12core or...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Low Insertion For Optical Communication System product

    Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM

    Model Number:Patch Cord Indoor

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan

    ... fiber optic patch cord for optical communication system Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: TW-SCIE or OEM ConnectorS : SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO etc... Optical...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Customized FC , SC , LC , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M , 3M , 5M product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:LC-SC Multimode , Simplex

    ... , LC , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M , 3M , 5M Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode or...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OM3 Aqua 50/125μm Fiber optic patch cord SM MM SX DX fiber optical cable product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:OM3

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OEM Model Number: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Diam: 0.9mm / 2mm / 3mm fiber type: OM3 or others Jacket: PVC / LSZH Connector type: MPO/MTP/SC/ST...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Yellow MPO MTP Cable APC < 0.3dB 3 Meters 12 Core / 24 Core MPO TO MPO Cable product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 fiber Fiber Optic MPO to MPO Patch Cable Jumper APC <0.3dB Yellow color cable 3 meters Quick details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO patch cord/Jumper Mode: SM, MM...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Long Meters Fiber Optic Mpo Trunk Cable OM4 50 / 125um With Customized Size product

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:MPO/MPT

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Long meters Fiber optic mpo trunk cable OM4 50 / 125um customized Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Patch Cord Name: pigtail Certification: ISO9001:2008 Fiber Type...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MPO pull tap Optic fiber trunk cable OM3 12core/24core MTP/MPO Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:12core/24core OM3 MTP/MPO Patch Cord

    ... Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:12core/24core OM3 MTP/MPO Patch Cord Fiber core:8 core ,12core , 24core,48core Connector:MTP,MPO , MTP (Elite),MPO (Elite) Insert Loss...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Waterproof IP67 Optic fiber Trunk Cable 12core MTP/MPO Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:Waterproof MTP/MPO Patch Cord

    ...Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:Waterproof MTP/MPO Patch Cord Fiber core:8 core ,12core , 24core,48core Connector:MTP,MPO , MTP (Elite),MPO (Elite) Insert Loss:≤0.35dB...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OUTDOOR Optical fiber patch cable SC/APC-LC/UPC product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC-LC

    ...OUTDOOR Optical fiber patch cable SC/APC-LC/UPC Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: SC/APC-LC Certification: ISO9001:2008 Fiber Type: ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ISO9001 8 Core MPO/MTP OM4 Optical Fiber Patch Cable Customize Cord Length product

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:8Core LC Fiber Optic MPO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...ISO9001 8 Core MPO/MTP OM4 optical fiber patch cable Customize Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: MPO Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Outdoor Jacket material::LSZH,OFNP,OFNR Fiber...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optic fiber Trunk Cable SM 72core female MTP/MPO Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:Female 72core MTP patch cord

    ... Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:Female 72core MTP patch cord Fiber core:8 core ,12core , 24core,48core Connector:MTP,MPO , MTP (Elite),MPO (Elite) Insert Loss:≤0.35dB...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap IP67 FTTX waterproof ODVA LC SC MPO fiber optic outdoor patch cable product

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:ODVA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Connector type: ODVA/LC Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: SM/UPC≥50dB, SM/APC≥60dB, MM≥35dB Cable jacket size: 7.0mm, 4.8mm Cable Color: Black Cable material...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1M, 3M, 5M, Customized Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Simplex Single Mode(PC/UPC/APC) product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:LC-SC Single mode , Simplex

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Simplex Single Mode Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode or...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Simplex, Duplex 3.0mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm Custom Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-E2000 Duplex product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:LC-E2000 Multimode , Duplex

    ...Custom Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-E2000 Duplex Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode or Multimode...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Simplex, Duplex 1M, 3M, 5M, Customized Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Duplex SC-LC product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:LC-SC Multimode , Duplex

    ...High Precision Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Duplex SC-LC Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Singlemode Multimode SC / PC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord,1M, 3M, 5M, customized product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:SC

    ... Patch Cord Applied To Optical Fiber CATV Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Model Number:CPA-SUSUM2-30/01 Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1M , 3M , 5M , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Single Mode product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:LC-SC Single mode , Duplex

    ... , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Single Mode Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode or...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1M, 3M, 5M, Customized Singlemode Or Multimode APC-SC-PC DX - SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:SC

    ... Optic Patch Cord For FTTX + LAN Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Model Number:CPA-SUSUM2-30/01 Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 Fiber Fiber Optic Mpo To Mpo Patch Cable Jumper Apc Il 0.3db product

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:MPO 24 Cores Connector

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...12 Fiber Fiber Optic Mpo To Mpo Patch Cable Jumper Apc Il 0.3db Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Sourcelight/OEM Model Number: MTP/MPO patch cord/Jumper Mode: SM, MM Fiber: 12core...

    Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0