Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo patch cable

    All mpo patch cable wholesalers & mpo patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 182 products from mpo patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap FC / PC Optical Patch Cord Single Mode Excellent Mechanical Endurance product

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:LE

    Model Number:IG04-01

    ... mechanical endurance - Cable diameter: 0.9mm 2.0 mm 3.0mm - Cable length: 0.5m 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m - Single packed with test-report Ceonnector type:FC,SC,LC,LC,ST,MTRJ,MU,E2000,MPO,DIN,D4...

    Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap E2000,LC,SC,FC,ST Fiber optic jumper patch cable patch cord Fiber optic cable or pigtail product

    Brand Name:Telsto

    Model Number:TEL-FOC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. For the fiber patch cables, there...

    Telsto Development Co., Limited
    Site Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap 24core OM3 OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector product

    Brand Name:XYFiber/OEM

    Model Number:XYMPO-24

    Place of Origin:Shanghai,China

    ... patch cord, one of the two MTP connectors must be male (equipped with pins). Features: MTP patch cords are available in 3 different wire map configurations: Straight, Total Flipped or Pair Flipped MTP patch cables

    Shanghai XiYing Network Technology Co., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap 1U rack mounted MM MPO patch panel / MPO cassette with MPO box product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

    ...1U rack mounted MM MPO patch panel / MPO cassette with MPO box Specifications 1U rack mounted MM MPO panel/MPO cassette with MPO box Low insertion loss High return loss Good Duplication Detail Patch cords and Pigtails Applications...

    Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap MTP/MPO trunk cables, high density, rapid deployment and high performance, from 12- to 144-fiber product

    Brand Name:Otrans

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:MTP/MPO Trunk Cables

    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: MTP/MPO trunk cables facilitate rapidly deployment of high density backbone cabling reducing network installation or reconfiguration time and cost They are offered featuring low insertion loss ...

    Otrans Communication Technologies (Hangzhou) Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap BD 12 fiber Ribbon Fan Out Patch Cable product

    Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cable

    Telephone:086-021-54377391

    Country/Region:china

    ... Place of Origin: Shanghai, China (Mainland) Brand Name: B&D Model Number: fiber Ribbon Fan Out Patch Cable Type: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ,MPO Item: 12 Cores fiber Bundle Fan Out Patch Cable Packaging & Delivery Packaging...

    Shanghai B&D company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 24core OM3 OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector product

    Categories:Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:86-021-36569888

    Country/Region:china

    ...x A to B Duplex Patch Cable and 1 x .A to A Duplex Patch Cable. B Cross MPO Trunk Cable: Key-Up to Key-Up Adapters and 2 x .A to A Duplex Patch Cable. C Cross Pair MPO Trunk Cable: Key-Up to Key-Down Adapters and 2 x .A to A Duplex Patch Cable. Notes: Your...

    Shanghai XiYing Network Technology Co., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 0.9mm /  2.0mm FC SC Fiber Patch Cord , Fan Out Fiber Optic Jumper Cables product

    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

    Model Number:patch cord

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ...optic equipment for producing and FC and SC patch cords using Product Description Of fiber optic patch cords SM MM PC APC UPC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB UPC≤0.2dB APC≤0.2dB PC...

    Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap MPO-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:Shanghai,

    Model Number:MPO-SC

    Brand Name:FCST

    ... networks - Optical switch inter frame connection - Premise installations - Asynchronous Transmission Mode(ATM) Availability of this MPO Optical Patch Cord: - Various fiber numbers available - Pigtail available Features of this MPO Optical Patch Cord: -

    Fiber Cable Solution Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Singlemode multimode simpelx dulplex fiber optic patch cords with FC, SC, ST, LC connectors product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ... patch cords with FC, SC, ST, LC connectors Quick Details Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Cable diameter: 0.9 mm/ 2.0mm / 3.0mm Polishing: PC,APC,UPC Connectors end: FC,SC,LC,ST, MTRJ,MU,E2000, MPO...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap OEM MIFI USB Cables Certified Product Sourcing Services Copper Assemblies product

    Brand Name:WorldVillage

    Model Number:Customized

    Place of Origin:China/ Shenzhen Guangzhou Shanghai /HongKong

    ... Duplex Fiber Accessories Fixed Fiber Attenuators Fiber Couplers Audio/Video/CCTV FireWire RCA Cable Toslink Coaxial RCA Cable DVI to DVI Cables HDMI to DVI Cable HDMI to HDMI Cable 90° HDMI to 90° HDMI

    WorldVillage Intl Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Patch Cords product

    Model Number:FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP/MPO, DIN, ESCON, D4

    Brand Name:Tianyi

    Place of Origin:china

    ... quality ceramic ferrule •Single mode or multimode •3mm, 2mm or 900um cable •Comply with IEC, ITU-T, ETSI recommendations and Telcordia standards. •Superior qualified standard PC/UPC/APC polishing FC fiber patch cable Applications:

    Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Optoelectronic Corp.
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap FTTH CATV Optic fiber waterproof pigtail cable waterproof fiber optic pigtail product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:Waterproof Pigtails

    ...FTTH CATV Optic fiber waterproof pigtail cable waterproof fiber optic pigtail Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Shanghai China (Mainland) Model Number: 2 core FC/APC waterproof Application: Communication Type: Single-mode Fiber Connection...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Cable Connector product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SUN Telecom

    Model Number:SUNTELECOM

    ... Optical Fiber Passive Component Ferrule & Sleeve Optical fiber cable connectors & patchcords FC/PC; SC;ST; LC; MTRJ; SMA905; SMA906; E2000; D4; DIN; MU; MPO; FDDI; ESCON; BICONIC; MT; VFO; EC; LX.5 Fiber...

    Shanghai Sun Telecommunication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Date Centre Fiber Cabling MTP/MPO Cassette Management Panels product

    Categories:MTP / MPO Fiber

    Telephone:+ 86-21-51098133

    Country/Region:china

    ... series rackmounted patch panel is designed to manage and house easy-plug MTP / MPO to LC fiber cassette modules, for connecting plug-and-play pre-terminated high density MTP / MPO Fiber cabling system.This...

    OECE Communication co.,ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Patchcord Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Series product

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Country/Region:china

    ... return loss.The LC fiber patch cable connector is used on small diameter mini-cordage (1.6mm/2.0mm) as well as 3.0mm cable. LC fiber cable connectors are available in cable assembled or one piece connectors...

    FTTH - CHINA Co. Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Mtp Fiber Optic Cable product

    Categories:Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:+86-513-87282008

    Country/Region:china

    ... ferrule can be easily detected by a 3D interferometer. Mtp Fiber Optic Cable polarity Take the 12-core MTP fiber patch cord as an example. It consists of 12 individual fibers and 12...

    Jiangsu Nosens Optic-Electric Technology Co.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap MPO Fibre optic Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang

    Brand Name:SYCSI

    Model Number:MPO Fiber optic Jumper

    ...MPO Fiber optic Patchcord MPO Fiber optic Jumper Armoured fiber patch cord available Low insertion loss High return loss MPO Patchcords - Applications: Fiber Optic Telecommunication System, Fiber Optic Access Network, Wan & LAN Networks, Fiber...

    Yueqing SKY Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Patch Cords product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Litong

    Model Number:FC,SC,ST/PC FC,SC/APC,

    .... Our fiber optic patch cords are ultra reliable devices featuring low insertion loss and high return loss. The patch cords come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configurations and various cords...

    Sichuan Tianyi Information Science & Technology Stock Co.
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap Armored Patch Cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    ...We, Shanghai HJ Fiber Co.,Ltd, Guaranteed the High quality (Rohs, ISO9001,) ,Competitive price and Delivery on ...

    Shanghai HJ Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0