Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo patch cable

    All mpo patch cable wholesalers & mpo patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 16 products from mpo patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex product

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:LC-LC/UPC

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ...-communication.com Factory Direct Sale Quality Assurance ZION lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex Introduction ZION OFPC is...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Buy cheap lc-lc/upc OM3 10Gb optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling gray connectors Duplex Aqua pvc sheath jacket product

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:LC-LC/UPC om3

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ....com Factory Direct Sale Quality Assurance ZION lc-lc/upc OM3 10Gb optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling gray connectors Duplex Aqua pvc sheath jacket Introduction ZION OFPC is made by...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Buy cheap lc-lc/upc SM optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling BLUE connectors Duplex yellow pvc sheath jacket product

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:LC-LC/UPC sm

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ....com Factory Direct Sale Quality Assurance ZION lc-lc/upc OM3 10Gb optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling gray connectors Duplex Aqua pvc sheath jacket Introduction ZION OFPC is made by...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Buy cheap lc-sc/upc SM optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling BLUE connectors Duplex yellow pvc sheath jacket product

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:LC-SC/UPC sm duplex

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ...-communication.com Factory Direct Sale Quality Assurance ZION lc-sc/upc SM optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling BLUE connectors Duplex yellow pvc sheath jacket Introduction ZION OFPC is made by...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Buy cheap sc/upc-sc/apc optic fiber patch cords green connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket product

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:sc/upc-sc/apc simplex

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    .../apc optic fiber patch cords green connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with SC...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Buy cheap sc-fc/upc optic fiber patch cords metal connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket product

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:sc-fc/upc simplex

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    .../upc optic fiber patch cords metal connectors simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with SC...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Buy cheap sc-sc/pc optic fiber patch cords om1 4 connectors simplex red pvc lszh sheath jacket mm product

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:sc-sc/pc duplex mm

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    .../pc optic fiber patch cords om1 4 connectors simplex red pvc lszh sheath jacket Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with SC...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Buy cheap sc-sc/upc optic fiber patch cords sm g652d simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket product

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:sc-sc/upc simplex sm

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    .../upc optic fiber patch cords sm g652d simplex yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with SC...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Buy cheap st-fc/upc optic fiber patch cords sm g652d simplex black metal connector yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket product

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:st-fc upc sm simplex

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ... optic fiber patch cords sm g652d simplex black metal connector yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Buy cheap st-sc/upc optic fiber patch cords sm g652d simplex black metal connector yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket product

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:st-sc upc sm simplex

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ... optic fiber patch cords sm g652d simplex black metal connector yellow pvc lszh sheath jacket Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Buy cheap fc/apc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC green connectors single mode simplex product

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:FC/APC

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ...-FC/APC connector optical patch cords 3m G652D PVC Jacket 3.0mm fiber cable Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with SC/FC...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Buy cheap fc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC black connectors single mode simplex product

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:FC/UPC

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ...-FC/UPC connector optical patch cords 3m G652D PVC Jacket 3.0mm fiber cable Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with SC/FC...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Buy cheap fc-st/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC black connectors single mode simplex product

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:FC-ST/UPC

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ...-ST/UPC connector optical patch cords 3m G652D PVC Jacket 3.0mm fiber cable Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with SC/FC...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Buy cheap lc-fc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC black connectors single mode Duplex product

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:LC-FC/UPC

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ...-FC/UPC connector optical patch cords 3m G652D PVC Jacket 3.0mm fiber cable Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with SC/FC...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Buy cheap high quality Abs Plastic SC/UPC fast connector for fiber optic drop cable connect hybrid sc fc st lc all types product

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:sc/upc fast

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ... Quality Assurance ZION high quality Abs Plastic SC/UPC fast connector for fiber optic drop cable connect hybrid sc fc st lc all types Product Description Optical Fiber Fast Connector provide...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Buy cheap high quality Green Abs Plastic SC/APC fast connector for fiber optic drop cable connect hybrid sc fc st lc all types product

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:sc/apc fast

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ... Assurance ZION high quality Green Abs Plastic SC/APC fast connector for fiber optic drop cable connect hybrid sc fc st lc all types Product Description Optical Fiber Fast Connector provide...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0