Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Region

    mpo patch cable

    All mpo patch cable wholesalers & mpo patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4 products from mpo patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap high quality low Insertion loss FC/ST/SC/LC single/mutli-mode fiber optic patch cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Norman

    Model Number:SC/SM/PC

    ...,UPC,APC)/(SM,MM)/(Duplex,Simplex) All the types of patch cord available in both single-mode and multimode versions. Fiber patch cords come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC...

    Tianjin Norman Communication Equipment Ltd.
    Active Member

    Tianjin

    Buy cheap high quality low Insertion loss FC/ST/SC/LC single/mutli-mode fiber optic patch cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Norman

    Model Number:ST/SM/PC

    ...,UPC,APC)/(SM,MM)/(Duplex,Simplex) All the types of patch cord available in both single-mode and multimode versions. Fiber patch cords come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC...

    Tianjin Norman Communication Equipment Ltd.
    Active Member

    Tianjin

    Buy cheap high quality low Insertion loss FC/ST/SC/LC single/mutli-mode fiber optic patch cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Norman

    Model Number:LC/SM/PC

    ...,UPC,APC)/(SM,MM)/(Duplex,Simplex) All the types of patch cord available in both single-mode and multimode versions. Fiber patch cords come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC...

    Tianjin Norman Communication Equipment Ltd.
    Active Member

    Tianjin

    Buy cheap high quality low Insertion loss FC/ST/SC/LC single/mutli-mode fiber optic patch cord product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Norman

    Model Number:FC/SM/PC

    ...,UPC,APC)/(SM,MM)/(Duplex,Simplex) All the types of patch cord available in both single-mode and multimode versions. Fiber patch cords come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC...

    Tianjin Norman Communication Equipment Ltd.
    Active Member

    Tianjin

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0