Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Mpo Patch Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo patch cable

    All mpo patch cable wholesalers & mpo patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 9892 products from mpo patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC APC - SC APC SM Simplex 1.2mm 3m LSZH IEC Grade B product

    Brand Name:OEM or OMC

    Model Number:LC APC - SC APC SM Simplex 1.2mm 3m LSZH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Patch cable LC APC - SC APC SM Simplex 1.2mm 3m LSZH IEC Grade B quality Level Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2fo 6fiber 12 Core CPRI Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC LC Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LCU-CPRI-2fo-7.0mm/2.0-LSZH-xm

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... CPRI Army Field Fiber Optic Patch Cable FTTA Outdoor 2fo 2fiber 2 core 7.0mm LSZH KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED provides OEM and ODM service for all types of fiber optic patch cord. Special in army...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SMA E2000 MPO Fiber Cable For CATV Networks , 12 Core White OM3 OM4 Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Diameter SM 9/125um MM 62.5/125

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Polished and 100% tested.(5) High stability various environments(6) Customize order available Available Simplex/Duplex patch cord availableFan-out availablePigtail availableVarious boot(cable) sizes availableFC/LC/SC/ST/MTRJ/MPO connectors availableLSZH

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cable MTP MPO Patch Cord B , Cassette Single Mode MTP MPO Female to 12 Fibers product

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:Single Mode MPO MTP Female to 4 LC 8 Fibers

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...Single Mode MPO MTP Female to 4 LC 8 Fibers LSZH, Type B, Breakout Cable, Elite, Yellow KEXINT MPO MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and easy ...

    Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MPO MTP Breakout Fiber Optic Cable Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 OM4 product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-8LC-OM3-xM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...MPO MTP Breakout Fiber Optic Cable Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 OM4 About MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord: - MPO/MTP Single mode 3.0mm fiber optic truck cables - MPO/MTP fiber optic harness patch cables - MTP is the high dense...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap E2000 APC Patchcord SX SM LSZH, 2/3mm 3m Single Mode Simplex Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:E2000 APC Patchcord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers, head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Long Distance Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable , MT Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable product

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-020

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Long Distance Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable , MT Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Applications • Passive optical interconnect jumpers can be deployed in QSFP, QSFP28, QSFP-DD, Micro QSFP, ...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Data Center Multi Mode MTP MPO Cable Om4 Flat , Fiber Optic Patch Cable Assembly product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-OM4-15

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... Patch Cable, Data Center Cable Mpo Connector Om4 Flat Cable Description YINGDA offer all kinds of MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cables, they are 12/24 fiber cable pre-terminated with MPO/MTP connectors at both ends. These MPO/MTP fiber cables...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC APC - LC APC SM Duplex Figure 8 9 / 125 product

    Brand Name:OEM or OMC

    Model Number:LC APC - LC APC SM Duplex 2.0mm LSZH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fibre Optic Patch Cables LC APC - LC APC SM Duplex Patch Cord Figure 8 9 / 125 LSZH Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ODVA MPO Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable , Armored Patch Cord Water Proof product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:ODVA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...ODVA MPO OM3 Water Proof Fibre Optical Patch Cable for FTTA CPRI RRU LTE Cable: Type1: LSZH + Kevlar + 2×Tight Buffer (4.8mm/7.0mm); Type2 :LSZH + Armoured + Kevlar + 2×2.0mm Cable (7.0mm); Type3: PE + Armoured + Kevlar...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Break Out MTP MPO Patch Cord Female to 6 LC 12 Fibers LSZH Type B Elite Yellow Single Mode product

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:Single Mode MPO MTP Female to 6 LC 12 Fibers

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...Single Mode MPO MTP Female to 6 LC 12Fibers LSZH, Type B, Breakout Cable, Elite, Blue KEXINT MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and...

    Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 Duplex Patch Cord FC UPC LC UPC product

    Brand Name:TPLK

    Model Number:FC UPC-LC UPC MM OM3 DX 3m Patchcord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable OM3 Duplex Patch Cord FC UPC LC UPC Specification: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC...

    Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC APC - FC APC SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode 9 / 125 LSZH Jumper product

    Brand Name:OEM or OMC

    Model Number:FC APC - FC APC SM Simplex 2.0mm LSZH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... APC SM SX Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex Fibre Optic Patch Cables 9 / 125 LSZH Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LSZH Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable Sc LC 2 Cores Ericsson RRU IP67 product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:Ericsson RRU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Outdoor Fiber Patch Cables Ericsson RRU Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable CPRI FTTA IP67 Quick Information: Connector type: Ericsson RRU Waterproof Connector Fiber Connector: LC, FC, SC, E2000, MPO, ... Fiber type: Single mode G562D, G657A...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duplex MTP MPO Patch Cord , 40G 100G MPO To LC Cable 0.35dB Max Insertion Loss product

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:2m MTP MPO Patchcord Female 12 Fibers 9/125 Single mode

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...40G 100G Data centre Customized Length MPO Female to 4 LC 8 Fibers OM3 Multimode LSZH, Type B, Breakout Cable KEXINT MPO MTP patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment...

    Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ST PC - ST PC Flat Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multiple Mode OM1 OM2 LSZH Jumper product

    Brand Name:OEM or OMC

    Model Number:ST PC - ST PC MM Duplex 2.0mm LSZH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Flat Duplex Optic Fibre Patch Cable Multiple Mode OM1 OM2 Patch Cord LSZH Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ODVA SC/APC Single Mode Single Fiber Optical Patch Cable 4.8mm 7.0mm LSZH PE TPU product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:ODVA

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...ODVA SC/APC Single Mode Single Fiber Water Proof Fiber Optical Patch Cable The ODVA connector is one of fiber optic water proof connector. It water proof level ...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC UPC - LC UPC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2.0mm SM 9 / 125 LSZH Patch Cables product

    Brand Name:OEM or OMC

    Model Number:LC UPC - LC UPC SM Duplex 2.0mm LSZH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Patch Cable 2.0mm SM 9 / 125 LSZH Patch Cables Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Flat Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC UPC - SC UPC Single Mode 9 / 125 SM DX LSZH Jumper product

    Brand Name:OEM or OMC

    Model Number:LC UPC - SC UPC SM Duplex 2.0mm LSZH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fibre Optic Patch Cable Yellow LSZH Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap APC Polish Fiber Optic Patch Cables Zipcord 9 / 125 Customized E2000 - E2000 Duplex product

    Brand Name:OEM or OMC

    Model Number:E2000 to E2000 Single Mode

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Patch Cable Zipcord 9 / 125 Patch Cord Yellow Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0