Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo patch cable

    All mpo patch cable wholesalers & mpo patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 9892 products from mpo patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 8 core MPO fiber Cable single mode PVC / LSZH MPO- LC  fan out optical fiber patch cord product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO / MTP - LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Product Description 8 core MPO MTP Cable single mode PVC / LSZH MPO- LC fan out optical fiber patch cord MPO/MTP trunk cables are used to interconnect cassettes, panels or ruggedized MPO fan-outs, spanning MDA, HAD and...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 12 Fiber MPO Patch Cable Multi Mode OM3 Aqua 3 Meters Custom Order Option product

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...MPO To MPO Patch Cord 12 Cores Multi Mode OM3 Aqua 3 Meters LSZH Descriptions: MPO/ MTP fiber optical cable assembled to Ribbon/ Round cable or bare ribbon. Connectors with push-pull latching Mechanisms are coupled via...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap IP 67 Fiber Optic Patch Cables SM Male Female Connectors Mini SC Connector product

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Mini SC Connector /Adapter IP67

    Place of Origin:China

    ...IP 67 Fiber Optic Patch Cables SM Male Female Connectors Mini SC Connector SM Male Female Connectors Mini SC Connector IP67 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SCwaterproof Connector+Mini SC waterprof Adapter + normal SC...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OM4 MPO Trunk Cable product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-8LC-OM3-xM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... call us by hotline telephone or e-mail to us any time. About MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord: - MPO/MTP Single mode 3.0mm fiber optic truck cables - MPO/MTP fiber optic harness patch cables - MTP is the

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MPO - MPO male / female fan out MPO MTP cable single mode optical fiber patch cord product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...Description : MPO - MPO male / female fan out MPO MTP cable single mode optical fiber patch cord MPO optical fiber patch cord, Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss<0.2dB, Good durability and exchangeability,...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Dustproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SC Connector / Adapter IP67 product

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Outdoor Waterproof Mini SC Connector /Adapter IP67

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Outdoor Waterproof Mini SC Connector /Adapter IP67 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Mini SCwaterproof Connector+Mini SC waterprof Adapter + normal SC Patchcords Outdoor waterproof protected Mini SC ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MPO / MTP  -  MPO / MTP female MPO fiber cable single mode optical fiber patch cord product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...Description : MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP female MPO MTP cable single mode optical fiber patch cord Product Description MPO optical fiber patch cord, Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss<0.2dB, Good durability and...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap PDLC 4F SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cables  LSZH 4.8mm Length With 50M 100M product

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:PDLC 2F 4F SX SM Waterproof Patch Cables

    Place of Origin:China

    ... optic cable connector assemblies are rapidly becoming the standard connector interface. This patch cord uses standard size of Duplex LC Connectors,and the outer housing is metal protective PDLC device. These patch cords...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1 m   MTP  -   MTP male / female MPO MTP cable multi mode OM4 optical fiber patch cord product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...Description : 1 m MTP - MTP male / female MPO MTP cable multi mode OM4 optical fiber patch cord Description: A patch cord is optical cable used to connect ("patch-in") one electronic or optical device to another for signal routing...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 4 Duplex MPO MTP Cable , Customized Length Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With Aqua Color product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Product Description MPO/MTP Fanout Patch Cable , MPO/MTP to 8 x LC (4 Duplex) OM3 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua This 5 meter (16.5ft) high-quality MPO to 8x LC(4 Duplex) Fanout/breakout Cable, MPO Connector Female without PIN. MMF...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 50 meters  MTP  -   MTP MPO fanout cable single mode optical fiber jumping cable product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ... standard loss SM and MM applications ♦ Economical solution for mass-termination of fiber ♦ Suitable for MPO/MTP application ♦ Ruggedized round cable, oval cable and bare ribbon options available ♦ Color coded housings available to

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap CPR 8 Fibers Elite Breakout Mpo Fiber Cable MPO Female To LC OM3 LSZH Type B  product

    Brand Name:New light

    Model Number:002

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...MPO Female to LC, OM3 LSZH Type B, 8 Fibers Elite Breakout Cable, 3m Features * Push-pull latching * Easy assembly, no crimp tool needed * Alignment achieved with high ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 1 m   MTP  -   MTP male / female MPO MTP cable single mode fiber patch cord product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ...Description : 1 m MTP - MTP male / female MPO MTP cable single mode fiber patch cord Product Description MPO/MTP fiber patch cords are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 12 fiber pulling type female MPO MTP Single Mode APC Fiber Patch Cables for QSFP 40 / 100 Gb  product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...12 fiber pulling type female MPO MTP Single Mode APC Fiber Patch Cables for QSFP 40 / 100 Gb single mode pulling type MPO MTP connector is a new type of MPO MTP , it add a pull and...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 3.3ft  MPO MTP Cable High Density Design 40GbE 8 Core For QSFP Transceivers product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Product Description 3.3ft MPO-MPO fan out Patch Cord, 40GbE 8 core Fiber for QSFP Transceivers Application OM3 Type: MPO Patch Cord & 8 Core Fiber Cable For QSFP+Tansceiver, 50/125mm OM3 Multimode Fiber, 40GBASE optic fiber 1-Meter...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 12 Core MPO MTP Cable , Yellow Color Trunk Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies For SFP product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Description MPO female connector 12 core single mode Trunk fiber optic Cable Assemblies for SFP Optical patch Cord and pigtail is the basic parts for optical transmission. They are consist of fiber optic cable...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap LC Fan Out MPO MTP Cable Multi Mode 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...MTP MPO cable to LC Fan Out Multimode 12 fibers MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description The MPO/MTP patch cord is a multi-fiber jumpers which is used in high density fiber networks. It's specifically...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Blue Color MPO - MPO Fiber Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord  PVC /  LSZH  Multi Mode product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...MPO-MPO blue color Optical fiber patch cord PVC/LSZH MPO/MTP trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network installation or...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 8 / 12 / 24 Core MPO MTP Cable Connector Fiber Cable Mtp Cassette 3 Years Warranty product

    Brand Name:New light

    Model Number:002

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...12 / 24 core mpo / mtp connector fiber optical cable mtp cassette Product Description EC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. 8 / 12 / 24 core mpo / mtp fiber cable is a Modular design, plug-locking structure,easy for test...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 12 Core MPO MTP Cable OM3 Fiber Optical Mpo To Lc Breakout Cord CE ISO Certificated product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO / MTP - 12*LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...12 core OM3 Fiber Optical MPO / MTP Patch cord mpo to lc breakout cable What is the MPO/MTP test requests? a.Endface request: 400 X Defect description Allow quantity Fiber(9um,50um,62.5um) ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0