Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo patch cable

    All mpo patch cable wholesalers & mpo patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 9892 products from mpo patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable product

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...MPO - 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , LC / UPC MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 0.9mm Cable Features: Ultra low insertion loss High density solution UL94 V-0 rated plastic housing and boots Telcordia ...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 19inch Rack Mounted MPO Patch Panel , 3pcs MPO Casstte Module product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:MPOP-1U

    ...: MPO Patch Panel with 3pcs MPO cassettes Material: cold rolled steel Structure: 1U, 19' Rack Mounted Availabe adapter port: LC, SC Material thickness:1.2mm Capacity: 3pcs MPO Cassettes Description: MTP/MPO Patch Panel can be installed 3 MPO...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 24 Cores Fanout Mpo To 24 Lc Optical Patch Cord , Mpo Patch Cord Fiber Optic product

    Brand Name:Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...24 Cores Fanout Mpo To 24 Lc Optical Patch Cord , Mpo Patch Cord Fiber Optic MPO patch cord is a kind of high density cable assemblies which can be used in CO of FTTH. It save space and...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 24 Core MPO - MPO Female OFC Patch Cord , Fiber Optic Patch Cable Yellow Jacket Color product

    Brand Name:TW-SCIE or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cables

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan

    ...24 Cores MPO-MPO Female Om3 Patch Cord 5m Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ODVA MPO Fiber Optic CPRI Cable , Fiber Optical Cable 12 Core MPO Trunk Cable product

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...ODVA MPO Fiber Optic CPRI Cable, Fiber Optical Cable 12 core MPO Trunk cable Special water-proofing design make sure the connector has blind-mating function, provides quick installation ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Low insertion Loss Breakout Fiber Patch Cable 6 Core With FC Connectors product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Breakout Fiber Patch Cable 6Core With FC Connectors

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Patch Cable 6 Core With FC Connectors Breakout fiber optic cable is the cable each simplex with buffer design, independent strength member and sheath to prevent damage from environment and mechanical stress. Breakout fiber optic patch...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Mulitmode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to SC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Aqua Blue product

    Brand Name:OPTICO

    Model Number:OP-PC-MM-SC-SC-SX-3.0-OM3

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Patch Cord SC to SC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Aqua Blue OPTICO provides a variety of fiber optic patch cord, such as Simplex, Duplex and Mini Zip, single mode (SM) and multi mode (MM) Fiber Patch...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 12 Cores Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Model Number:MPO patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO fiber optic patch cord 12 cores single mode , multimode fiber optic cable MPO patch cord is a multi-fiber patch cord with fiber count of 4, 6, 8 or 12. MPO patch cords use Precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 Strands 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO-LC Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC Jacket product

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - 008

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10G OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO-LC Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC Jacket FOCC can offers cost effective Value Plus patch cords to fit your fiber interconnect needs. All of our MPO series patchcords are custom...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ST - SC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Patch Leads 3.0mm Violet Color OFNR Outer Jacket product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:ST-SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm Violet Color OFNR Outer Jacket Description: Optical patch cord is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. TTI patch cords assembled with...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Low Loss SM MPO To MPO Truck Cable Assembly 8 Fiber Type A Or B Polarity product

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:MPO-MPO

    Place of Origin:China

    ... MPO Truck Cable Assembly 8 Fiber Type A Or B Polarity Description: Low loss SM 12 Fiber 24 Fiber MPO to MPO Truck Cable Assembly manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited provides lower insertion loss than standard MPO MTP cable...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 0.9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...9mm PVC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode Double Cores Parameters Insertion loss Singlemode PC≤0.3dB UPC≤0.2dB APC ≤0.3dB Multimode ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Singlemode MPO Trunk Cables Assemblies product

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:MPO

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Singlemode MPO Trunk Cables Assemblies Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Speed OM3 Fiber Optical MTP Trunk Cable MPO Patch Cord 12 Cores product

    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:MPO-LC-12

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    ... Trunk Cable MPO Patch Cord 12 Cores 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. Modular design, plug-locking structure,easy for test,Install,remove and adjust. Usually,single MTP / MPO connectors...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap SMA Optical Patch Cord , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables  product

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:SC-SMA MM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...SMA Optical Patch Cord , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Product Description: High precision SMA905 optical fiber connector is used to assemble end-face finely ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap Blue Color Fiber Optic Patch Cord , OM3 Fiber Patch Cables FC - FC product

    Brand Name:XunliComm

    Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Patch Cord Blue Product Description We offer a complete selection of FC FC fiber optic cable assemblies, these FC-FC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in simplex and duplex versions. Cables...

    Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Car Intelligent Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:G652D & G657A

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... fiber optic Cable for Communication we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO --- Sinlge...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Round Type Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable , Optical Jumper Cord For High Density Wiring System product

    Brand Name:OPELINK

    Model Number:12-Fiber MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12-Fiber MPO/MTP Double jacket Round Fiber Cable Singlemode Fiber Optic jumper Core Description: MPO / MTP fiber optic patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Data Center Hd Patch Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Uniboot Push Pull Connector product

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Optic Patch Cable Data Center Grade HD Patch Cable with LC - LC Uniboot Push Pull Connector This is assembled with data center grade duplex LC connectors, making this high bandwidth singlemode duplex LC fiber patch cable...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Cable,8 Fiber, OM3/OM4 Multimode MPO/MTP Patch cord Cable, Option-A,for 40G,100G Enthernet ,Data Center product

    Brand Name:LANGYU

    Model Number:MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP-OM3/OM4-8F-3.0-A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Cable,8 Fiber, OM3/OM4 Multimode MPO/MTP Patch cord Cable,Option-A,for 40G,100G Enthernet ,Data Center MTP® / MPO Trunk Cable, MPO cable, MTP cable, MPO Cable Assembly, MPO Harness Cable, MPO Breakout Cable, MPO Fan Out cable, MTP Cable ...

    Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0