Sign In | Join Free | My ismap.com
ismap.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mpo patch cable

    All mpo patch cable wholesalers & mpo patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mpo patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2019 products from mpo patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap IP67 LC to IP67 LC Duplex Single mode Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:Fiber-mart

    Place of Origin:CN

    ...Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable, IP67 LC to IP67 LC, Duplex, Singlemode Waterproof fiber optic patch cables are designed to fit for outdoor applications. The strong PU jacket and armored structure can ...

    Fibermart.Inc.
    Active Member

    Buy cheap Customized Optical Fiber Cable MTP / MPO Patch Cord Simplex Duplex OM3 0M4 product

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-PC-XX-XX-1M

    Place of Origin:China

    Application: · Connection between optical distribution panels and equipment Features: · 100% pre-terminated and tested in factory to ensure transfer performance · Reduce installation time · Fire retardant conformity with IEC 60332-3C standard · No ...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Pull Push Mpo Trunk Cable Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 0.35dB Insertion Loss product

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:MPO patch cord with 4 / 8 / 12 / 24 core

    Place of Origin:China

    ...fiber optic cable, MPO patch cord with 4 / 8 / 12 / 24 core Features 4,8,12 and 24 fiber connector terminations and assemblies Designed ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High speed transmission Optical Cable Multi core MPO Patch Cord for 40G/100G transmission product

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:MPO cable

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...High speed transmission Optical Cable Multi core MPO Patch Cord for 40G/100G transmission MPO(Multi Push On) Connector is usually used for high speed transmission standard, such as IEEE ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap MPO Patch Cord Fiber Optic Accessories 12 Cores OM3 Multi Mode 15 Meters MPO - MPO product

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ETU-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... OM2 and Multimode 10 Gig 50/125 OM3/OM4 fibers. The 9/125um single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100%

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OPTOSTAR DDM Fiber Optic Patch Cables MPO / MTP LC 12F OM3 OM4 Cassette product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:SC/PC SM 9/125 PVC YJ

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ... Optic Patch Cables MPO / MTP LC 12F OM3 OM4 Cassette Product line construction MPO series offers the solution from trunk cables to extended trunk cables, to hybrid trunk cables, to cassette modules, to MPO adapter panels, to direct patch...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Slide-Out 3 Adapter Metal High Density 1U Modular MTP/MPO Patch Panel product

    Place of Origin:Cixi,China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:QY-ODU-1U-108

    ... density applications in Data Centers and Telecommunication environments. This factory pre-populated and tested Fiber Patch Panel saves on-site installation time and increase reliability. The design of enclosure allows for...

    Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap MTP / MPO Trunk Cable 48F 48 72 96 Cores 100G Ethernet OM3 OM4 Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:Fujioptic

    Model Number:Singlemode/Multimode

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... Cabe 48F 12 cores/24cores/48 cores/72cores/96 cores OM3 OM4 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Description MPO optical fiber connector is a high density, multi-channel plug-in connector. Its characteristic...

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber MPO Patch Cord , 8F APC(F)-LC/UPC SM 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord product

    Brand Name:Sun Communication

    Model Number:APC(F)-LC/UPC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Optical Fiber MPO Patch Cord , 8F APC(F)-LC/UPC SM 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mode SM MM Polish UPC APC PC Insertion Loss Typical ≤0.2dB Maximum ≤0.3dB ≤0.25dB ...

    Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1U rack mounted MM MPO patch panel / MPO cassette with MPO box product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE

    ...1U rack mounted MM MPO patch panel / MPO cassette with MPO box Specifications 1U rack mounted MM MPO panel/MPO cassette with MPO box Low insertion loss High return loss Good Duplication Detail Patch cords and Pigtails Applications...

    Shanghai SSUNSHINE Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap FC ST 50/125um Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Customized Length product

    Brand Name:OEM / BLG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC ST 50/125um OM3 MPO/MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cable Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and high return loss ...

    SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 3.0mm 100Gbps 24F MPO MTP Mating Fiber Optical Multimode OM3 Trunk Method B Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-001

    Place of Origin:China

    ... B Patch Cable SINO is a certified assembler of US Conec MTP® connectors. The MTP® multifiber connector is a registered trademark for US Conec's design of an MPO connector. The MTP® connector is a high performance MPO. US...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MPO-LC Fiber Patch Cords, 8 Cores Patch Cable, Patch Leads,  LSZH OM3, 1M, 3M, 5M,10M product

    Brand Name:Flyin

    Model Number:patchcord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...( fiber jumper)with ISO9001 and 14001 certification ,ROHS. sometimes called a fiber optic patch cord is a length of fiber cabling fitted with LC, SC, FC,MTRJ or ST fiber connectors at each end...

    Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MPO MTP Cables product

    Place of Origin:Nanjing

    ...MPO / MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies Combining 12~144 fiber trunk cable with 12F MPO/MTP and generic connectors, Gigalight’s trunk cable assemblies contain MPO to MPO and MPO hybrid types. Reels, Pulling eye are designed to be quickly...

    Nanjing Hidean Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap 8 / 12 / 24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cables For Trunk Line 1000 Times Mating product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:RB-VM16

    ...12 / 24 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cables For Trunk Line 1000 Times Mating Product Description The MPO fiber optic patch cables made using MPO connector, The connector is for truck fibers transimission like 8/12/24 cores...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC - SC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M

    Place of Origin:China

    .... 5. Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style LC,SC,ST,FC.MU,MPO, SC/APC,FC/APC,LC/APC.MU/APC Duplex MTRJ/Female, MTRJ...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 9/125 SX 0.9mm PVC SC To SC Fiber Patch Cable , Optical Patch Cord Anti Humidity product

    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

    Model Number:patch cord

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ...Ztong SC/APC 9/125 SX 0.9mm PVC Fiber Optic Cables Patch Cords Ztong Telecom Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam ...

    Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Slide-Out 3 Adapter Metal High Density 1U Modular MTP/MPO Patch Panel product

    Place of Origin:Cixi,China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:QY-ODU-1U-108

    ... density applications in Data Centers and Telecommunication environments. This factory pre-populated and tested Fiber Patch Panel saves on-site installation time and increase reliability. The design of enclosure allows for...

    Cixi Qiyan Communication Electron Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable For Test Equipment , ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables product

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:ST-12core

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...ST 12core fiber optic pigtails/patch cables Features: Four, six, and eight fiber options Connector ends are staggered to simplify installation Color-coded fiber jackets throughout the cable for easy fiber identification 2mm...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap IP 68 FTTA Water proof ODVA PDLC box optical fiber pigtail tdm over Ethernet, CPRI cable product

    Brand Name:Blueto

    Model Number:ODVA/MPO

    Place of Origin:China

    ...,PDLC/Fullaxs,ODVA,Singlemde,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),7.0mm,2 Cores,2mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Features 1.2fibers,4fibers,singlemode or multimode 2.Compact design with 2×1.25mm ferrules 3.Built-in socket ...

    Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0